Minnesota United FC
Major League Soccer
Aggiungi ai preferiti
Prossime partite
Ultimi risultati
- FinaleMajor League Soccersab 17 ott
Minnesota United FC
St. Louis City32 - FinaleMajor League Soccergio 15 ott
Colorado Rapids
Minnesota United FC22 - FinaleMajor League Soccerdom 11 ott
Minnesota United FC
Houston Dynamo22 - FinaleMajor League Soccerdom 27 set
Seattle Sounders
Minnesota United FC31 - FinaleMajor League Soccerdom 20 set
Minnesota United FC
Los Angeles Galaxy23