16:36 - 20 Sep 2019 (Fri)
Turkey - Super Lig
September 20
17:30
Goztepe
Konyaspor
September 21
12:00
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
14:30
Kayserispor
Denizlispor
17:00
Fenerbahce
Ankaragucu
September 22
11:00
Rizespor
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
13:30
Genclerbirligi
Alanyaspor
16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray
September 23
17:00
Besiktas
Istanbul Basaksehir
17:00
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
Turkey - 1st Lig
September 20
16:00
Erzurum BB
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Balikesirspor
September 21
11:00
Umraniyespor
Boluspor
13:30
Altay Izmir
Keciorengucu
13:30
Osmanlispor FK
Altinordu Fk
16:00
Adana Demirspor
Bursaspor
September 22
11:00
Giresunspor
Fatih Karagumruk SK
13:30
Eskisehirspor
Menemen Belediye Spor
16:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Hatayspor
September 21
12:30
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
? - ?
Elazigspor
12:30
Nigde Anadolu FK
? - ?
Kastamonuspor
13:00
Bandirmaspor
? - ?
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
13:00
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
? - ?
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
13:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Sivas Belediye Spor
13:00
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Sakaryaspor
13:00
Utas Usakspor A.s
? - ?
Ankara Demirspor
16:00
Kahramanmarasspor AS
? - ?
Etimesgut Belediyespor
16:00
Karabukspor
? - ?
Eyupspor
September 21
12:00
Gumushanespor
? - ?
Pendikspor
12:00
Hekimoglu Trabzon
? - ?
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
12:30
1922 Konyaspor
? - ?
BAK Spor Klubu
12:30
Hacettepe SK
? - ?
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
? - ?
Inegolspor
13:00
AS Sariyer
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
13:00
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
? - ?
Yeni Corumspor AS
15:00
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
16:00
Samsunspor
? - ?
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
September 21
12:00
24erzincanspor
? - ?
CI Group Buca
12:00
Artvin Hopaspor
? - ?
Tokatspor
12:00
Manisaspor
? - ?
Karakopru Belediye SK
12:00
Yomraspor
? - ?
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
12:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
? - ?
Silivrispor
12:30
Erzin Belediyespor
? - ?
Duzcespor
13:00
Catalcaspor
? - ?
Serik Belediyespor
13:00
Kizilcabolukspor
? - ?
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
13:00
Sile Yildizspor
? - ?
Cankaya FK
September 21
12:00
Agrispor 1970
? - ?
Cizrespor
12:00
Elazig Belediyespor FK
? - ?
Fethiyespor
12:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
? - ?
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
12:30
Erbaaspor
? - ?
Karsiyaka
12:30
Kemerspor 2003
? - ?
Ofspor
13:00
1877 Alemdag Spor
? - ?
Kozan Belediyespor
13:00
Esenler Erokspor
? - ?
Derince Spor
16:00
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Turgutluspor
September 21
12:00
Pazarspor
? - ?
Halide Edip Adivarspor
12:30
Altindag Belediyesi SK
? - ?
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
12:30
Osmaniyespor
? - ?
Modafen FK
13:00
Bayrampasaspor
? - ?
Batman Petrolspor
13:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
? - ?
Golcukspor
13:00
Karacabey Belediyespor AS
? - ?
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
13:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
? - ?
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
13:00
Somaspor
? - ?
Muglaspor
16:00
Diyarbekirspor AS
? - ?
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Turkey - Cup
September 10
AET
Kars 36 Spor
Pazarspor *
FT
Kemerspor 2003
2 - 0
Karaman Belediyespor
FT
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT
1877 Alemdag Spor
2 - 0
Catalcaspor
FT
Kocaelispor
Golcukspor
FT
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
1 - 0
Serik Belediyespor
September 11
AET
Agrispor 1970 *
Artvin Hopaspor
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1 - 0
Ofspor
FT
Batman Petrolspor
Mardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor
AET
Cizrespor
Diyarbekirspor AS *
FT
Gorelespor
Yomraspor
FT
Karakopru Belediye SK
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Elazig Belediyespor FK
FT
1074 Cankirispor
Kastamonu Ozel Idare KOY Hizmetleri
FT
Altindag Belediyesi SK
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FT
Cankaya FK
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FT
Erzin Belediyespor
Kilis Bld Spor
FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Payasspor
FT
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
0 - 1
Osmaniyespor
FT
Tokatspor
0 - 2
Erbaaspor
FT
Bayrampasaspor
Bigaspor
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Halide Edip Adivarspor
FT
Duzcespor
0 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
FT
Maltepespor
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Manisaspor
Turgutluspor
AET
Sile Yildizspor
Karacabey Belediyespor AS
AET
Silivrispor
2 - 0
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
Somaspor
AET
CI Group Buca
Nazilli Belediyespor *
FT
Fethiyespor
Kizilcabolukspor
September 12
FT
24erzincanspor
Mus Menderesspor
FT
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Edirnespor
AET
Karsiyaka
Muglaspor *
Turkey - Super Cup
August 7
FT
Galatasaray
Akhisar Belediyespor