21:16 - 22 May 2018 (Tue)
Sweden - Allsvenskan
May 18
FT
Brommapojkarna
Kalmar FF
May 19
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Oestersunds FK
FT
Sirius
Trelleborgs FF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Dalkurd FF
May 20
FT
Hammarby
AIK
FT
Malmoe FF
Haecken
May 21
FT
Elfsborg
IFK Gothenburg
May 22
FT
Oerebro
Kalmar FF
May 23
17:00
Haecken
? - ?
AIK
17:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
17:00
Oestersunds FK
? - ?
Sirius
May 24
17:00
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Elfsborg
17:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Djurgaarden
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Superettan
May 18
FT
GAIS
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Gefle
Joenkoepings Soedra
May 19
FT
Degerfors
IK Brage
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Norrby
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Landskrona BoIS
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oesters IF
May 20
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Halmstads BK
FT
Helsingborg
Oergryte FF
May 22
FT
Oesters IF
GAIS
May 23
17:00
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
IK Brage
17:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
? - ?
Degerfors
17:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Halmstads BK
17:00
Oergryte FF
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
May 24
17:00
AFC Eskilstuna
? - ?
Gefle
17:00
Norrby
? - ?
Helsingborg
May 19
FT
Rynninge
Carlstad United
FT
FC Linkoeping City
1 - 1
Sandvikens IF
FT
Sollentuna FF
BK Forward
May 20
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Team TG FF
FT
Karlslunds IF HFK
Nykoepings BIS
FT
Syrianska
Umeaa
FT
Vaesteraas SK
0 - 1
Assyriska FF
FT
Akropolis IF
Skellefteaa
May 18
FT
Grebbestads IF
0 - 1
Tvaaaakers IF
May 19
FT
Eskilsminne IF
3 - 0
Aatvidaberg
FT
Kristianstad FC
Skoevde AIK
FT
Lunds BK
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
Utsiktens BK
Mjaellby
May 20
FT
Husqvarna FF
FK Karlskrona
FT
Ljungskile
IK Oddevold
May 22
FT
Haessleholms IF
Kristianstad FC
live 90+1'
IF Sylvia
Oskarshamns AIK
May 23
17:00
Enskede IK
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
17:45
Tyresoe
? - ?
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Sweden - Cup
May 10
FT
Djurgaarden
Malmoe FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 4
FT
Dalkurd FF
Gefle
FT
Malmoe FF
Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 4
FT
AIK
Halmstads BK
FT
Syrianska
IK Oddevold
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 3
FT
Degerfors
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Djurgaarden
Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 3
FT
Haecken
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Norrby
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 3
FT
Oestersunds FK
Kalmar FF
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Aatvidaberg
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 3
FT
Helsingborg
Tvaaaakers IF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Oerebro
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 4
FT
Oesters IF
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
Sirius
IFK Gothenburg
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 4
FT
Elfsborg
Hammarby
FT
GAIS
Vasalunds IF
November 9, 2017
FT
Djurgarden U21
Elfsborg U21