09:38 - 20 Jan 2020 (Mon)
January 17
FT
Leganes
Getafe
January 18
FT
Levante
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Real Madrid
Sevilla
FT
Osasuna
Real Valladolid
FT
Eibar
Atletico Madrid
January 19
FT
Mallorca
Valencia
FT
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
FT
Villarreal
RCD Espanyol
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Celta Vigo
FT
Barcelona
Granada
January 17
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
Malaga
January 18
FT
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
FT
Lugo
Albacete
FT
Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano
Postp.
CD Mirandes
? - ?
Real Zaragoza
January 19
FT
Elche
Alcorcon
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Cadiz
FT
Racing Santander
Las Palmas
FT
Real Oviedo
SD Huesca
FT
Tenerife
Girona
FT
Extremadura
Almeria
January 19
FT
Melilla
Celta Vigo B
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Las Rozas CF
Getafe B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
UD Ibiza
FT
UP Langreo
Real Oviedo B
FT
Las Palmas B
Atletico Baleares
FT
Marino Luanco
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Sporting Gijon B
January 18
FT
SD Leioa
Izarra
FT
Real Sociedad B
Unionistas de Salamanca
January 19
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Burgos CF
FT
Real Valladolid B
Osasuna B
FT
Tudelano
Arenas Getxo
FT
Barakaldo
Guijuelo
FT
CD Calahorra
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Logrones
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
SD Amorebieta
FT
Leonesa
0 - 0
Real Union
January 18
FT
Villarreal B
Hercules
January 19
FT
AE Prat
Orihuela
Canc.
Badalona
? - ?
Reus
FT
Espanyol B
Ebro
FT
Gimnastic
Barcelona B
FT
UE Olot
UD Cornella
FT
Ejea
Llagostera
FT
Badalona
FC Andorra
Aband.
La Nucia
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Sabadell
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Valencia B
Castellon
January 19
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Cadiz B
Yeclano
FT
UCAM Murcia
Linense
FT
Villarrobledo
Marbella FC
FT
Algeciras
Real Murcia
FT
Cordoba
Villarrubia CF
FT
Merida
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
San Fernando CD
Granada B
FT
Cartagena
Don Benito
FT
Sevilla Atletico
CD Badajoz
Spain - Copa del Rey
January 21
18:00
Real Zaragoza
Mallorca
18:00
Recreativo Huelva
Osasuna
20:00
Sevilla
Levante
January 22
18:00
Elche
Athletic Bilbao
18:00
UD Ibiza
Barcelona
20:00
Badalona
Granada
20:00
Girona
Villarreal
20:00
Logrones
Valencia
20:00
Real Sociedad
RCD Espanyol
20:00
Tenerife
Real Valladolid
20:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Madrid
January 23
18:00
Ebro
Leganes
18:00
Mirandes
Celta Vigo
20:00
CD Badajoz
Eibar
20:00
Leonesa
Atletico Madrid
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
January 18
FT
Valencia
Espanyol
FT
Barcelona
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Levante
Real Sociedad
January 19
FT
Logrono
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
FT
Huelva
CD Tacon
FT
Madrid Femenino
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Sevilla
Atletico Madrid
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Betis Femenino
Spain - Super Cup
January 8
FT
Valencia
Real Madrid
January 9
FT
Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
January 12
AET
Real Madrid *
Atletico Madrid