23:16 - 21 Sep 2018 (Fri)
Scotland - Premiership
September 22
14:00
Aberdeen
? - ?
Motherwell
14:00
Dundee FC
? - ?
Hibernian
14:00
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
St. Mirren
14:00
Hearts
? - ?
Livingston
September 23
11:30
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Celtic
14:00
Rangers
? - ?
St.Johnstone
Scotland - Championship
September 22
14:00
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Ayr United
14:00
Falkirk
? - ?
Dundee United
14:00
Greenock Morton
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
14:00
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Queen of South
14:00
Ross County
? - ?
Inverness CT
Scotland - League 1
September 22
14:00
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Dumbarton
14:00
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Brechin City
14:00
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Montrose
14:00
Stenhousemuir
? - ?
Arbroath
14:00
Stranraer
? - ?
East Fife
Scotland - League 2
September 22
14:00
Clyde
? - ?
Elgin City
14:00
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Albion Rovers
14:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
14:00
Queen's Park
? - ?
Edinburgh City
14:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Annan Athletic
Scotland - Lowland League
September 22
14:00 Limited coverage
Spartans FC
? - ?
East Kilbride
Scotland - Scottish Cup
September 21
19:00 Limited coverage
Inverurie Loco Works
? - ?
Fraserburgh
September 22
14:00 Limited coverage
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Turriff United
14:00 Limited coverage
Burntisland Shipyard
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
14:00 Limited coverage
Dalbeattie Star
? - ?
Kelty Hearts
14:00 Limited coverage
Deveronvale
? - ?
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
14:00 Limited coverage
Edusport Academy
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
14:00 Limited coverage
Forres Mechanics
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
14:00 Limited coverage
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
Lossiemouth
14:00 Limited coverage
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
14:00 Limited coverage
Huntly
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
14:00 Limited coverage
Linlithgow Rose
? - ?
Fort William
14:00 Limited coverage
Nairn County
? - ?
Beith Juniors
14:00 Limited coverage
Rothes
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
14:00 Limited coverage
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Coldstream
14:00 Limited coverage
Whitehill
? - ?
Edinburgh University
14:00 Limited coverage
Wick Academy
? - ?
Auchinleck Talbot
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Keith
Scotland - Highland League
September 15
FT
Brora Rangers
Fort William
FT
Buckie Thistle
Wick Academy
FT
Cove Rangers
Formartine United
FT
Fraserburgh
3 - 0
Clachnacuddin
FT
Huntly
2 - 0
Deveronvale
FT
Keith
0 - 2
Strathspey Thistle
FT
Lossiemouth
Inverurie Loco Works
FT
Nairn County
Turriff United
FT
Rothes
Forres Mechanics
Scotland - Challenge Cup
September 8
AP
Boreham Wood
Dunfermline Athletic *
FT
Queen of South
Crusaders
FT
Airdrieonians
Sutton United
FT
Arbroath
Annan Athletic
FT
Dumbarton
Montrose
AP
Dundee United
Alloa Athletic *
FT
East Fife
Partick Thistle
FT
East Kilbride
Edinburgh City
FT
Falkirk
Connah's Quay
FT
Peterhead
Bohemian FC
FT
Ross County
Raith Rovers
FT
St. Mirren U21
Hamilton Academical U21
AP
TNS
Queen's Park *
AP
Coleraine *
Formartine United
FT
Sligo Rovers
Livingston U21
Scotland - League Cup
August 18
FT
Partick Thistle
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
FT
Dundee FC
Ayr United
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Hearts
FT
Livingston
Motherwell
AET
Queen of South
St.Johnstone
August 19
FT
Kilmarnock
Rangers
FT
Hibernian
Ross County
July 28
FT
Alloa Athletic
Ross County
FT
Elgin City
Dundee United
July 28
FT
East Fife
Falkirk
FT
Forfar Athletic
St.Johnstone
July 28
FT
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
July 29
FT
Hearts
Inverness CT
July 28
FT
Dundee FC
Brechin City
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Stirling Albion
July 28
FT
Greenock Morton
Albion Rovers
FT
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
July 28
AP
Hamilton Academical *
Airdrieonians
FT
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
July 28
FT
Clyde
Motherwell
FT
Edinburgh City
Stranraer
July 28
FT
Kilmarnock
Queen's Park
FT
St. Mirren
Dumbarton