05:28 - 13 Nov 2018 (Tue)
Scotland - Premiership
November 9
FT
Aberdeen
Hibernian
November 10
FT
Dundee FC
St. Mirren
FT
Hearts
Kilmarnock
FT
St.Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
November 11
FT
Livingston
Celtic
FT
Rangers
Motherwell
Scotland - Championship
November 10
FT
Ayr United
Queen of South
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Falkirk
FT
Greenock Morton
Alloa Athletic
FT
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
FT
Ross County
Dundee United
Scotland - League 1
November 10
FT
Arbroath
Montrose
FT
Brechin City
Forfar Athletic
FT
Dumbarton
Stenhousemuir
FT
East Fife
Raith Rovers
FT
Stranraer
Airdrieonians
Scotland - League 2
November 10
FT
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
FT
Annan Athletic
Cowdenbeath
FT
Clyde
Stirling Albion
FT
Elgin City
Berwick Rangers
FT
Queen's Park
Peterhead
Scotland - Highland League
November 10
FT
Rothes
Inverurie Loco Works
FT
Brora Rangers
Deveronvale
FT
Buckie Thistle
Turriff United
FT
Clachnacuddin
Strathspey Thistle
FT
Cove Rangers
Forres Mechanics
FT
Formartine United
4 - 0
Huntly
FT
Fraserburgh
Fort William
FT
Keith
Wick Academy
FT
Lossiemouth
Nairn County
Scotland - Lowland League
November 3
FT
Vale of Leithen
Whitehill
FT
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 4
Gretna FC 2008
Postp.
Dalbeattie Star
? - ?
BSC Glasgow
FT
East Kilbride
2 - 0
East Stirlingshire
Canc.
Edinburgh University
? - ?
Selkirk
FT
Edusport Academy
Civil Service Strollers
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 1
Stirling University FC
FT
Kelty Hearts
Spartans FC
Scotland - Scottish Cup
October 27
FT
Auchinleck Talbot
Cove Rangers
Scotland - Challenge Cup
October 12
FT
Arbroath
Edinburgh City
October 13
AP
Bohemian FC *
Sutton United
AP
Dunfermline Athletic
Alloa Athletic *
FT
East Fife
Queen of South
FT
Motherwell U21
Sligo Rovers
FT
Ross County
Montrose
FT
St. Mirren U21
Queen's Park
FT
Connah's Quay
Coleraine
Scotland - League Cup
October 28
FT
Hearts
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
Rangers
July 28
FT
Alloa Athletic
Ross County
FT
Elgin City
Dundee United
July 28
FT
East Fife
Falkirk
FT
Forfar Athletic
St.Johnstone
July 28
FT
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
July 29
FT
Hearts
Inverness CT
July 28
FT
Dundee FC
Brechin City
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Stirling Albion
July 28
FT
Greenock Morton
Albion Rovers
FT
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
July 28
AP
Hamilton Academical *
Airdrieonians
FT
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
July 28
FT
Clyde
Motherwell
FT
Edinburgh City
Stranraer
July 28
FT
Kilmarnock
Queen's Park
FT
St. Mirren
Dumbarton