13:34 - 16 Dec 2019 (Mon)
Portugal - Primeira Liga
December 13
FT
Portimonense
Rio Ave
December 14
FT
Maritimo
Boavista
FT
Benfica
Famalicao
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Aves
December 15
FT
Moreirense
Belenenses SAD
FT
Gil Vicente FC
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
SC Braga
Pacos de Ferreira
December 16
19:00
Santa Clara
Sporting CP
20:15
FC Porto
Tondela
Portugal - Segunda Liga
December 13
FT
Academico Viseu
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
FC Porto B
Chaves
FT
Benfica B
Varzim
December 14
FT
Estoril
Nacional
FT
Casa Pia AC
Mafra
FT
Vilafranquense
Leixoes
December 15
FT
Oliveirense
Penafiel
FT
Sporting Covilha
Academica
FT
Farense
Feirense
December 14
FT
Csd Camara de Lobos
4 - 3
Berco SC
December 15
FT
CDC Montalegre
1 - 0
FC Vizela
FT
AR Sao Martinho
2 - 1
AD Fafe
FT
Braganca
2 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
CD Cerveira
2 - 5
Chaves B
FT
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
AD Oliveirense
FT
Maritimo B
1 - 1
SC Maria Fonte
FT
Merelinense FC
1 - 0
Braga B
FT
SC Mirandela
3 - 2
Pedras Salgadas
December 14
FT
CF Canelas 2010
2 - 1
CD Trofense
FT
Valadares Gaia Fc
1 - 2
Amarante
December 15
FT
AD Castro Daire
0 - 0
Gondomar SC
FT
Ginasio Figueirense
0 - 3
Uniao SC Paredes
FT
Leca FC
0 - 0
AD Sanjoanense
FT
Lusitano FCV
0 - 1
Arouca
FT
Coimbroes
0 - 5
Fc Felgueiras 1932
FT
SC Espinho
1 - 1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
Vila Real
1 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
December 14
FT
GD Fontinhas
1 - 2
AC Marinhense
FT
RD Agueda
Anadia
December 15
FT
Benfica Castelo Branco
1 - 0
Sporting Clube Ideal
FT
Caldas SC
2 - 0
Oliveira DO Hospital
FT
UD Santarem
1 - 2
Arc Oleiros
FT
Praiense
3 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
FT
CD De Fatima
3 - 1
SC Beira Mar
FT
Uniao Leiria
1 - 1
Torreense
December 15
FT
1 Dezembro
0 - 3
CD Pinhalnovense
FT
Alverca
2 - 0
Aljustrelense
FT
Amora FC
1 - 0
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FT
CO DO Montijo
3 - 2
Esperanca De Lagos
FT
GD Fabril DO Barreiro
1 - 3
SU Sintrense
FT
Loures
1 - 1
SC Olhanense
FT
Lusitano GC
3 - 3
CF OS Armacenenses
FT
Sacavenense
0 - 1
Louletano
FT
Sintra Football
0 - 4
Real SC Massama
Portugal - Cup
December 17
14:15
Academico Viseu
? - ?
Chaves
17:45
Varzim
? - ?
Anadia
20:30
Marinhense
? - ?
Rio Ave
December 18
14:15
Sertanense
? - ?
Canelas 2010
18:45
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
SC Espinho
20:45
Benfica
? - ?
SC Braga
December 19
19:15
FC Porto
? - ?
Santa Clara
20:30
Famalicao
? - ?
Mafra
October 13
FT
SC Braga
Maritimo
FT
Penafiel
Pacos de Ferreira
December 3
FT
Sporting Covilha
Benfica
December 4
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Vitoria de Guimaraes
December 4
FT
Gil Vicente FC
Sporting CP
December 5
FT
Casa Pia
FC Porto
August 3
AP
Nacional
Chaves *
FT
Casa Pia AC
2 - 0
Boavista
FT
Penafiel
1 - 0
Tondela
FT
Leixoes
Maritimo
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Moreirense
FT
Belenenses SAD
0 - 1
Santa Clara
FT
Gil Vicente FC
3 - 2
Aves
AP
Pacos de Ferreira *
Estoril
FT
Famalicao
Sporting Covilha
FT
Portimonense
Academica
FT
Rio Ave
Oliveirense
August 5
FT
Feirense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4
FT
Benfica
Sporting CP