14:07 - 27 Jun 2019 (Thu)
June 30
Postp.
Atletico Grau
? - ?
Deportivo Los Caimanes
Postp.
Cienciano
? - ?
Club Sport Victoria
Postp.
Deportivo Coopsol
? - ?
Cultural Santa Rosa
Postp.
Juan Aurich
? - ?
Alianza Atletico
Postp.
Santos
? - ?
Comerciantes Unidos
Postp.
Sport Loreto
? - ?
Union Huaral
22:45
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Alianza Atletico
June 30
18:15
Atletico Grau
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
01:00
Sport Boys
? - ?
Comerciantes Unidos
20:30
Deportivo Coopsol
? - ?
Universitario de Deportes
July 2
01:00
Carlos A. Mannucci
? - ?
Union Huaral
16:30
Pirata FC
? - ?
Juan Aurich
June 30
18:00
Deportivo Los Caimanes
? - ?
Universidad San Martin
16:00
Union Comercio
? - ?
Sport Loreto
20:30
Santos
? - ?
Deportivo Municipal
July 1
20:30
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
01:00
Academia Cantolao
? - ?
Cienciano
20:30
Cultural Santa Rosa
? - ?
Real Garcilaso
16:30
Club Sport Victoria
? - ?
Binacional
June 30
22:45
Alianza Lima
? - ?
FBC Melgar
December 13, 2018
FT
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
December 16, 2018
FT
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
FT
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
FT
Universidad San Martin
Alianza Lima
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Ayacucho FC
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Sporting Cristal
FT
Sport Rosario
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Binacional
Real Garcilaso
FT
Sport Huancayo
FBC Melgar
FT
Union Comercio
Academia Cantolao
April 29, 2018
FT
Sport Boys
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Alianza Lima
Union Comercio
FT
Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes
June 8
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos A. Mannucci
FT
Sporting Cristal
Binacional
FT
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
June 9
FT
Academia Cantolao
FBC Melgar
June 10
FT
Ayacucho FC
Universidad San Martin
June 11
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Pirata FC
Peru - Cup:: final
December 2, 2018
FT
Pirata FC
Deportivo Ascension
FT
Santos
Alianza Universidad
Peru - Cup
November 18, 2018
FT
Atletico Torino
Alianza Universidad
FT
Deportivo Venus
Santos
FT
Pirata FC
Credicoop San Cristobal
FT
Deportivo Ascension
Las Palmas
20:00
Academia Cantolao
? - ?
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
20:00
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Carlos Mannucci
20:00
Deportivo Municipal
? - ?
FBC Melgar
20:00
Real Garcilaso
? - ?
Pirata FC
20:00
Sport Boys Association
? - ?
Alianza Lima
20:00
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
20:00
CD UT Cajamarca
? - ?
CD Usmp
20:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
? - ?
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
20:00
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
Union Comercio