19:35 - 19 Jul 2018 (Thu)
Japan - J. League
July 18
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Cerezo Osaka
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vissel Kobe
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Sagan Tosu
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Nagoya Grampus Eight
July 22
09:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
? - ?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09:00
Vissel Kobe
? - ?
Shonan Bellmare
09:30
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
? - ?
Jubilo Iwata
10:00
FC Tokyo
? - ?
Yokohama F.Marinos
10:00
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
V-Varen Nagasaki
10:00
Sagan Tosu
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai
Japan - J. League 2
July 21
09:00
Avispa Fukuoka
? - ?
Tokyo Verdy
09:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
? - ?
JEF United Chiba
09:00
Machida Zelvia
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
09:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
? - ?
Kyoto Sanga FC
09:00
Ventforet Kofu
? - ?
Roasso Kumamoto
09:00
Yokohama FC
? - ?
FC Gifu
10:00
Ehime FC
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama FC
10:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
10:00
Oita Trinita
? - ?
Tochigi SC
10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
? - ?
Mito Hollyhock
10:00
Tokushima Vortis
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
Japan - J. League 3
July 21
06:00 Limited coverage
Azul Claro Numazu
? - ?
FC Tokyo U23
08:00 Limited coverage
Fujieda MYFC
? - ?
Kataller Toyama
08:00 Limited coverage
SC Sagamihara
? - ?
Fukushima United
10:00 Limited coverage
Cerezo Osaka U23
? - ?
Gainare Tottori
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Ryukyu
? - ?
YSCC
July 22
06:00 Limited coverage
Grulla Morioka
? - ?
Gamba Osaka U23
08:00 Limited coverage
Nagano Parceiro
? - ?
Blaublitz Akita
10:00 Limited coverage
Kagoshima United
? - ?
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Japan - Cup
July 11
FT
Kashima Antlers
Machida Zelvia
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Montedio Yamagata
AET
Kawasaki Frontale *
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Kwansei Gakuin University
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Sagan Tosu
Tokushima Vortis
Canc. Limited coverage
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Nara Club
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Ventforet Kofu
AET
Shonan Bellmare *
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Omiya Ardija
FT
Vissel Kobe
JEF United Chiba
FT
FC Tokyo
Albirex Niigata
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Matsumoto Yamaga
AET
Yokohama F.Marinos
Yokohama FC
Japan - League Cup
June 9
FT
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Ventforet Kofu
May 16
FT
FC Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Albirex Niigata
May 16
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Jubilo Iwata
May 16
FT
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
May 16
FT
Shonan Bellmare
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
Japan - Super Cup
February 10
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka