10:06 - 26 May 2019 (Sun)
Italy - Serie A
May 25
FT
Frosinone
Chievo
FT
Bologna
Napoli
May 26
13:00
Torino
Lazio
16:00
Sampdoria
Juventus
18:30
Fiorentina
Genoa
18:30
Roma
Parma
18:30
Atalanta
Sassuolo
18:30
Cagliari
Udinese
18:30
Inter
Empoli
18:30
SPAL
Milan
May 21
FT
Cittadella
Benevento
May 22
FT
Verona
Pescara
May 25
FT
Benevento
Cittadella
May 26
19:00
Pescara
Verona
May 26
Canc.
Venezia
Salernitana
May 22
FT
Catanzaro
FeralpiSalo
FT
Catania
Potenza
FT
Imolese Calcio
Monza
FT
Pisa
Carrarese
FT
Viterbese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Cuneo
Lucchese
13:00
Rimini
Virtus Verona
FT
Bisceglie
Paganese
FT
Como
Lecco
FT
R.C. Cesena
Pergolettese
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 1
Avellino
May 26
14:00
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
Latte Dolce
14:00
Matelica
? - ?
Recanatese
14:00
Modena
? - ?
Reggio Audace
May 25
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
Italy - Serie B
May 11
FT
Brescia
Benevento
FT
Padova
Livorno
FT
Carpi
Venezia
FT
Crotone
Ascoli
FT
Verona
Foggia
FT
Perugia
Cremonese
FT
Pescara
Salernitana
FT
Lecce
Spezia
FT
Palermo
Cittadella
May 4
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
Pisa
Novara
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT
Lucchese
US Citta DI Pontedera
14:30
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Juventus U23
FT
Olbia
Pro Vercelli
FT
Robur Siena
Piacenza
FT
Alessandria
Albissola
FT
Pistoiese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Virtus Entella
Carrarese
May 5
FT
FeralpiSalo
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Triestina
FT
AS Giana Erminio
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT
Gubbio
Virtus Verona
FT
Sudtirol
Monza
FT
Fermana FC
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT
Ravenna FC 1913
Imolese Calcio
FT
Rimini
0 - 0
Renate
FT
Teramo
0 - 0
Ternana
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Vicenza
May 5
FT
AS Bisceglie
Cavese
FT
Catania
Rieti
FT
Paganese
AS Viterbese Castrense
FT
Potenza
Vibonese
FT
SS Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Monopoli
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Casertana FC
FT
Catanzaro
Trapani
16:30
Reggina
? - ?
Matera
FT
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Novara
FT
Monza
Sudtirol
FT
FeralpiSalo
Ravenna
FT
Catania
Reggina
FT
Potenza
Virtus Francavilla
May 5
FT
AS Casale
Stresa
FT
Borgosesia
2 - 2
Unione Sanremo
FT
Bra
Sestri Levante
FT
Folgore Caratese
Borgaro Torinese
FT
Inveruno
Bustese Milano City
FT
Lavagnese
0 - 2
Pro Dronero
FT
Lecco
Arconatese
FT
Savona
SCD Ligorna
FT
US Fezzanese
1 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
May 5
FT
Ambrosiana
Ciserano
FT
Caravaggio
Pro Sesto
FT
Caronnese
Como
FT
Darfo Boario
Pontisola
FT
Scanzorosciate
Olginatese
FT
Seregno
Rezzato
FT
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 2
Legnago Salus
FT
Villafranca
0 - 0
Mantova
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Villa D'Alme
May 5
FT
Adriese
Levico Terme
FT
Cartigliano
Sandona
FT
Chions
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Campodarsego
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 0
Montebelluna
FT
Este
St. Georgen
FT
Trento
0 - 1
Belluno
FT
Union Feltre
Clodiense
FT
Virtus Bolzano
Tamai
FT
Pergolettese
Modena
May 5
FT
Adrense
Reggio Audace
FT
Calvina
Lentigione
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT
Classe
1 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
FT
Crema
Axys Zola
FT
Fiorenzuola
Mezzolara
FT
Modena
1 - 0
San Marino
FT
Pavia
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
FT
Sasso Marconi
Pergolettese
May 5
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Massese
FT
Cannara
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
US Gavorrano
FT
Ponsacco
Sangiovannese
FT
Sangimignano
1 - 1
Prato
FT
Seravezza
Pianese
FT
Sinalunghese
2 - 0
Bastia Calcio
FT
Trestina
San Donato
FT
Tuttocuoio
Aglianese
FT
Viareggio
0 - 0
Scandicci
May 4
FT
Sanmaurese
Campobasso
May 5
FT
Avezzano
1 - 0
ASD Pineto
FT
Castelfidardo
Montegiorgio
FT
Forli
Recanatese
FT
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Savignanese
FT
Matelica
1 - 1
Isernia
FT
Olympia Agnonese
Vastese
FT
Real Giulianova
R.C. Cesena
FT
Sangiustese
Jesina
FT
Santarcangelo
San Nicolo
FT
Avellino
ASD Lanusei
May 4
FT
Budoni
Flaminia
May 5
FT
Aprilia
Cassino
FT
Ladispoli
0 - 0
Citta di Anagni
FT
Latina
Avellino
FT
Lupa Roma
ASD Lanusei
FT
Ostia Mare
Monterosi
FT
SSD Albalonga
Anziolavinio
FT
Torres
Atletico SFF
FT
Vis Artena
Castiadas
FT
ASD Trastevere
1 - 1
Latte Dolce
May 5
FT
ACD Nardo
Nola
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Bitonto
FT
Ercolanese
0 - 0
Gragnano
FT
Francavilla
Audace Cerignola
FT
Gelbison Cilento
Savoia
FT
Gravina
2 - 3
Citta di Fasano
FT
Pomigliano
Sarnese 1926
FT
Sorrento
Taranto
FT
Team Altamura
Fidelis Andria
May 4
FT
Portici
AP Turris
May 5
FT
Citta di Messina
2 - 1
Castrovillari
FT
Gela
Locri
FT
Nocerina
Marsala
FT
Roccella
Bari
FT
Rotonda
Messina
FT
Sancataldese
Igea Virtus
FT
Troina
Cittanovese
FT
US Palmese
Acireale
May 19
FT
Scandicci
3 - 0
Sinalunghese
Italy - Coppa Italia
May 15
FT
Lazio
Atalanta
FT
Viterbese
1 - 0
Monza
Italy - Super Cup
January 16
FT
Juventus
Milan
13:30
R.C. Cesena
? - ?
Lecco
16:30
Avellino
? - ?
Pergolettese