03:31 - 22 Jul 2019 (Mon)
International - Friendlies
July 19
FT
Tajikistan
0 - 1
North Korea
AP
Papua New Guinea
Fiji *
International - Champions Cup
July 20
FT
Manchester United
Inter
FT
Benfica
CD Guadalajara
Canc.
Arsenal
Roma
FT
Arsenal
Fiorentina
July 21
FT
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
FT
Juventus
Tottenham Hotspur
July 23
23:00
Real Madrid
Arsenal
July 24
01:00
FC Bayern München
Milan
01:00
CD Guadalajara
Atletico Madrid
11:30
Juventus
Inter
23:00
Fiorentina
Benfica
Canc.
Roma
Benfica
July 25
11:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
International - Club Friendlies
July 19
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Chelsea
FT
Birmingham City
Swindon Town
FT
Milan
Novara
FT
Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Sarasota Metropolis FC
Bristol City
FT
Kasimpasa
Pendikspor
FT
Fenerbahce
Bursaspor
FT
Napoli
FeralpiSalo
FT
Nimes
AC Ajaccio
FT
Metz
0 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Monaco
Everton
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Galatasaray
FT
Auxerre
Cercle Brugge
FT
Niort
Nantes
FT
Schalke 04
Norwich City
FT
Strasbourg
Toulouse
FT
Eupen
OFI Crete
FT
Roeselare
Kortrijk
FT
SD Leioa
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Troyes
FT
Valenciennes
Amiens
FT
Luebeck
Sheffield Wednesday
AP
Club Brugge *
Sporting CP
FT
Crawley Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
FT
SC Braga
Lille
AP
FC Porto *
Real Betis
FT
Santa Clara
Leixoes
July 20
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Liverpool
FT
Fuenlabrada
Leganes
FT
Osasuna
Osasuna B
FT
Aves
0 - 0
Academica
FT
Lincoln City
Reading
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Leeds United
FT
Famalicao
Feirense
FT
Arenas Getxo
Athletic Bilbao
Canc.
Burgos Promesas
? - ?
Osasuna
FT
Gil Vicente
Chaves
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda
FT
Hamburger SV
Anderlecht
FT
Bristol Rovers
Birmingham City
FT
Hearts
Cambridge United
FT
VfL Osnabrück
1. FC Köln
FT
FC Twente
0 - 0
OH Leuven
FT
FC Volendam
Heracles
Aband.
AZ Alkmaar
Oostende
FT
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Watford
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
Vitesse
FT
Gillingham
Charlton Athletic
FT
Kortrijk
Excelsior
FT
SC Heerenveen
FC St. Pauli
FT
Zulte Waregem
Willem II
FT
Hannover 96
FC Groningen
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Barnsley
FT
Werder Bremen
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Bradford City
Wigan Athletic
FT
Bromley
Crystal Palace
FT
Burton Albion
Derby County
FT
Cheltenham Town
Leicester City
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Burnley
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Exeter City
Swansea City
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Middlesbrough
FT
Fulham
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Hull City
Mansfield Town
FT
Northampton Town
Sheffield United
FT
Oxford United
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Port Vale
Burnley
FT
Preston North End
Southampton
FT
Scunthorpe United
West Bromwich Albion
FT
St.Truiden
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Stoke City
FT
VVV-Venlo
FC Eindhoven
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Brentford
FT
Angers
Le Havre
FT
Sampdoria
Real Vicenza
FT
1. FC Köln
Werder Bremen
FT
Verona
Union Feltre
FT
Reims
Gent
FT
Bologna
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Fiorentina
Benevento
FT
Lecce
FC Gherdeina
FT
Monaco
Valencia
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Rayo Vallecano
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
Hertha BSC
FT
Guingamp
Brest
FT
Lens
RCD Espanyol
FT
Roma
ASD Trastevere
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Eibar
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Udinese
Ravenna
FT
Nancy
Dijon
FT
Numancia
Atletico Madrid
FT
Oliveirense
Moreirense
FT
Racing Santander
Real Sociedad
FT
Sporting Covilha
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Villarreal
Levante
FT
Lyon
Genoa
FT
Granada
Reading
FT
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Santa Clara
FT
Girona
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Belenenses
Sunderland
FT
Celta Vigo
Lugo
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Lille
AET
Portimonense
Getafe *
July 21
AP
Cardiff City *
Real Valladolid
FT
Parma
FC Obermais
FT
Real Betis
Portimonense
FT
Gillingham
Millwall
FT
Holstein Kiel
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Aston Villa
FT
Standard Liege
Nice
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Boavista
FT
Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Westerlo
Genk
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Mainz 05
FT
Atalanta
Renate
FT
SPAL
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Lazio
Triestina
FT
Darfo Boario
Brescia
FT
Besiktas
Kocaelispor
FT
FeralpiSalo
Cagliari
FT
Eibar
Kayserispor
Canc.
Oostende
? - ?
OFI Crete
FT
Oostende
Panachaiki
FT
Mallorca
Felanitx
FT
Farense
1 - 1
Belenenses
FT
FC Porto
Getafe
FT
Montpellier
Bordeaux
FT
Sevilla
Liverpool
July 22
live 31'
Saint-Etienne
Marseille
12:00
Ajax
? - ?
OFI Crete
12:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
? - ?
Sepahan
16:00
Haladas
? - ?
Trabzonspor
16:30
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Wolfsburg
17:00
Ajax
? - ?
Panathinaikos
18:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
18:45
Oxford United
? - ?
Fulham
July 23
10:00
Trabzonspor
? - ?
Ajman
10:30
Barcelona
? - ?
Chelsea
12:00
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
? - ?
Southampton
12:00
Udinese
? - ?
Fenerbahce
15:30
Lecce
? - ?
St. Georgen
16:30
Salzburg
? - ?
Kayserispor
16:30
Salzburg
? - ?
Sivasspor
16:45
Sion
? - ?
Valencia
17:00
FC Groningen
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:00
FC Twente
? - ?
Schalke 04
17:00
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
FC Emmen
17:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
17:00
Rennes
? - ?
Brest
17:30
Real Murcia
? - ?
Levante
18:30
Cambridge United
? - ?
Leicester City
18:30
Chesterfield
? - ?
Sheffield United
18:30
Colchester United
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
18:45
Bristol Rovers
? - ?
Swansea City
18:45
Fleetwood Town
? - ?
Burnley
18:45
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Nottingham Forest
18:45
Preston North End
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
18:45
Rotherham United
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion
19:30
Salford City
? - ?
Middlesbrough
July 24
09:30
Maritimo
? - ?
Luton Town
10:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
Moreirense
10:00
Lazio
? - ?
Virtus Entella
10:00
Willem II
? - ?
Panachaiki
12:00
Kitchee
? - ?
Manchester City
15:00
Reading
? - ?
Peterborough United
15:00
Sparta Rotterdam
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
15:30
Brescia
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
15:30
Norwich City
? - ?
Brentford
15:30
Napoli
? - ?
Cremonese
15:30
Sampdoria
? - ?
Pro Patria
16:00
Reims
? - ?
Metz
16:00
Sassuolo
? - ?
Real Vicenza
16:00
Udinese
? - ?
Al Hilal
17:00
Chievo
? - ?
Cagliari
17:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Lille
17:00
Vitesse
? - ?
Sivasspor
17:15
Mallorca
? - ?
CF Platges de Calvia
17:30
Hull City
? - ?
Amiens
17:30
Osasuna
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
17:45
Lincoln City
? - ?
Stoke City
18:00
Feyenoord
? - ?
Angers
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Getafe
18:00
Toulouse
? - ?
Al-Arabi
18:30
Chaves
? - ?
Rio Ave
18:30
Southend United
? - ?
Millwall
18:45
Bury
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
18:45
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
18:45
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Bristol City
18:45
Walsall
? - ?
Aston Villa
18:45
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Everton
19:30
SC Braga
? - ?
Monaco
20:00
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
Leganes
July 25
00:00
DC United
? - ?
Marseille
00:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Liverpool
10:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Leganes
10:00
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves
10:00
Real Betis
? - ?
Queretaro FC
13:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
? - ?
Alanyaspor
15:00
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Verona
15:00
Lecce
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
15:30
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Hertha BSC
17:00
Augsburg
? - ?
Galatasaray
17:00
SC Braga
? - ?
Tondela
17:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
OFI Crete
17:00
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Trabzonspor
18:45
Derby County
? - ?
Girona
International - Friendlies :: women
May 31
FT
Sweden
South Korea
FT
France
China
June 1
FT
England
New Zealand
FT
Belgium
Thailand
FT
Netherlands
Australia
June 2
FT
Japan
Spain
FT
Norway
South Africa
June 4
FT
Wales
1 - 0
New Zealand
International - Friendly (Under 21)
June 11
FT
Albania U21
Wales U21
FT
Armenia U21
Moldova U21
FT
Finland U21
Sweden U21
FT
Austria U21
France U21
June 12
FT
Croatia U21
Denmark U21
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Uhren Cup
July 12
FT
Luzern
Eintracht Frankfurt
July 13
FT
Young Boys
Crystal Palace
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 15
AP
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
AP
Brazil U22 *
Japan U22
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 11
AP
Bahrain U23
Qatar U23 *
FT
Guatemala U23
England U20
June 12
FT
Portugal U19
France U18
June 13
FT
Chile U23
China U23
International - Toulon:: group A
June 7
FT
Portugal U19
Japan U22
FT
Chile U23
England U20
International - Toulon:: group B
June 8
FT
France U18
Guatemala U23
FT
Brazil U22
Qatar U23
International - Toulon:: group C
June 9
FT
Bahrain U23
Ireland U21
FT
Mexico U22
China U23
International - Friendly (Under 20)
June 7
FT
Denmark U20
Iceland U20
June 10
FT
Denmark U20
Norway U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
June 7
FT
Finland U19
0 - 0
Latvia U19
FT
Lithuania U19
0 - 0
Estonia U19
June 9
FT
Estonia U19
Latvia U19
FT
Lithuania U19
Finland U19
June 10
FT
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Azerbaijan U19
International - Friendly (Under 18)
June 14
FT
Turkey U18
Russia U18 II
FT
Argentina U18
1 - 0
Russia U18
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
International - Arab Club Champions Cup
April 18
FT
Al Hilal Riyadh
Etoile du Sahel
International - King's Cup
June 8
FT
India
Thailand
AP
Curacao *
Vietnam
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
International - Audi Cup
July 30
16:00
Real Madrid
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
18:30
FC Bayern München
? - ?
Fenerbahce
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense