06:37 - 23 Sep 2018 (Sun)
Netherlands - Eredivisie
September 21
FT
Heracles
De Graafschap
September 22
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
FT
Excelsior
SC Heerenveen
FT
VVV-Venlo
NAC Breda
FT
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
September 23
10:15
Feyenoord
? - ?
FC Utrecht
12:30
FC Emmen
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
12:30
FC Groningen
? - ?
AZ Alkmaar
14:45
PSV Eindhoven
? - ?
Ajax Amsterdam
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
September 21
FT
FC Den Bosch
Almere City FC
FT
TOP Oss
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Cambuur
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Jong Ajax
FT
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
FT
MVV Maastricht
FC Dordrecht
FT
Jong PSV
FC Volendam
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Jong AZ
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
FC Eindhoven
FT
Telstar
FC Twente
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
September 22
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
Jong Vitesse
FT
Koninklijke HFC
Kozakken Boys
FT
SVV Scheveningen
Katwijk
FT
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 0
Lienden
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
Barendrecht
FT
HHC
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Jong Almere City FC
0 - 0
De Treffers
FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Spakenburg
FT
VVSB
2 - 4
AFC
Netherlands - Super Cup
August 4
AP
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord *
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
September 25
15:00
AFC '34
? - ?
Telstar
16:30
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
NAC Breda
17:45
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
17:45
DVS 33 Ermelo
? - ?
Roda JC Kerkrade
17:45
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Heracles
17:45
FC Volendam
? - ?
Willem II
17:45
Go Ahead Eagles
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:45
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
17:45
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Harkemase Boys
17:45
Odin 59
? - ?
FC Lisse
17:45
RKVV Westlandia
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
17:45
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
TOP Oss
17:45
SV Spakenburg
? - ?
DFS
17:45
Scheveningen
? - ?
Cambuur
17:45
VV Noordwijk
? - ?
Sparta Rotterdam
17:45
VV Sint Bavo
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:00
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
ONS Sneek
18:00
Excelsior
? - ?
NEC Nijmegen
September 26
16:30
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
PSV Eindhoven
17:45
Dovo Veenendaal
? - ?
Urk
17:45
Groene Ster
? - ?
Tec
17:45
OJC Rosmalen
? - ?
ADO Den Haag
17:45
Rkav Volendam
? - ?
Vitesse
17:45
Staphorst
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
17:45
VV Katwijk
? - ?
SC Heerenveen
18:45
Te Werve
? - ?
Ajax Amsterdam
September 27
15:00
OFC Oostzaan
? - ?
FC Emmen
15:00
WVV Alcides
? - ?
AZ Alkmaar
16:30
FC Groningen
? - ?
FC Twente
17:45
FC Utrecht
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:45
VV Gemert
? - ?
Feyenoord