13:16 - 19 Oct 2018 (Fri)
Greece - Super League
October 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Panionios
15:15 Limited coverage
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Panetolikos
16:00 Limited coverage
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
AEK Athens
17:30 Limited coverage
AE Larissa
? - ?
Lamia
October 21
15:15 Limited coverage
Levadiakos
? - ?
Xanthi FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
17:30 Limited coverage
OFI Crete
? - ?
Olympiacos
October 22
16:00 Limited coverage
Atromitos
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
October 21
13:00 Limited coverage
AO Nea Kavala
? - ?
Panserraikos 1964
13:00 Limited coverage
Aetos Orfanou
? - ?
Apollon Paralimniou FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Aspida Xanthis
? - ?
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
? - ?
Alexandros Kilkis
13:00 Limited coverage
Keravnos Pernis
? - ?
Aris Avatou
13:00 Limited coverage
Kosmiou
? - ?
AE Kalampakiou
13:00 Limited coverage
Orfeas Puma Xanthis
? - ?
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
September 30
FT
AE Neapolis
Giouchtas
13:00 Limited coverage
AO Paleochora FC
? - ?
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
FT
Atromitos Peiraia
1 - 1
APO Keratsini
13:00 Limited coverage
Episkopi FC
? - ?
of Ierapetras
13:00 Limited coverage
Ethnikos Piraeus 1923
? - ?
Proodeftiki
Postp. Limited coverage
Ionikos
? - ?
Aeek Synka
September 30
Postp. Limited coverage
FC Korinthos
? - ?
Panthiraikos
Greece - Cup:: group 1
October 3
FT
Thiella Kamariou
Iraklis
Greece - Cup:: group 2
October 12
FT
AEK Athens
Lamia
Greece - Cup:: group 3
October 2
FT
Panetolikos
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 4
September 26
FT
Ahtitos Spaton
Ergotelis FC
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Aris Thessaloniki
Greece - Cup:: group 5
September 27
FT
Aris Avatou
Panachaiki
FT
Olympiacos
Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
September 25
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Trikala 1963
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: group 7
September 26
FT
Xanthi FC
0 - 0
OFI Crete
FT
Niki Volou
AOK Kerkyra
Greece - Cup:: group 8
October 3
FT
Panionios
AE Larissa
September 30
13:00 Limited coverage
Elpis Skoutareos
? - ?
Anagennisi Giannitson
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
Greece - Football League
October 28
15:00 Limited coverage
Platanias
? - ?
Aittitos Spaton
15:00 Limited coverage
Apollon Larissa FC
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
15:00 Limited coverage
Ergotelis FC
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
15:00 Limited coverage
Iraklis
? - ?
Pasa Irodotos
15:00 Limited coverage
Panachaiki
? - ?
Aiginiakos FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Sparti
? - ?
Aoc-Kissamikos
15:00 Limited coverage
Trikala 1963
? - ?
Doxa Dramas FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Volos Nps
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis