03:26 - 22 Jul 2019 (Mon)
Germany - 3rd Liga
July 19
FT
TSV 1860 München
Preußen Münster
July 20
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
Hansa Rostock
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Bayern München II
FT
MSV Duisburg
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
SV Meppen
FSV Zwickau
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
July 21
FT
Chemnitzer FC
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Hallescher FC
July 22
17:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Ingolstadt 04
July 19
FT
Augsburg II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
FV Illertissen
TSV Buchbach
FT
Burghausen
TSV Rain AM Lech
July 20
FT
Nuernberg II
FC Memmingen
FT
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
Greuther Fuerth II
0 - 0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
TSV Aubstadt
SV Heimstetten
FT
VfB Eichstatt
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
VfR Garching
July 23
16:30
SV Schalding-Heining
? - ?
TSV Aubstadt
16:30
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
VfB Eichstatt
17:00
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
? - ?
Burghausen
17:00
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
17:00
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
TSV Rain AM Lech
17:00
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
Nuernberg II
17:00
VfR Garching
? - ?
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
17:30
FC Memmingen
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany - Telekom Cup
January 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
Germany - Bundesliga
August 16
18:30
FC Bayern München
? - ?
Hertha BSC
August 17
13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
13:30
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Augsburg
13:30
Freiburg
? - ?
Mainz 05
13:30
Wolfsburg
? - ?
1. FC Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
? - ?
Schalke 04
August 18
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
Hoffenheim
16:00
1. FC Union Berlin
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
July 26
18:30
VfB Stuttgart
Hannover 96
July 27
11:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Nürnberg
13:30
Holstein Kiel
SV Sandhausen
13:30
VfL Osnabrück
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
July 28
11:30
Hamburger SV
SV Darmstadt 98
13:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
VfL Bochum 1848
13:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher SC
13:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC Erzgebirge Aue
July 29
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
July 26
17:00
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
17:00
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hannoverscher Sc
17:30
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
July 27
11:00
Hamburger SV II
? - ?
Heider SV
12:00
Luebeck
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh II
12:00
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
13:00
BSV SW Rehden
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
July 28
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
13:00
Oldenburg
? - ?
St.Pauli II
July 26
17:30
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
July 27
11:30
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
11:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
11:30
FSV Optik Rathenow
? - ?
VfB Germania Halberstadt
11:30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
SP Lichtenberg
July 28
11:30
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
SV Babelsberg 03
11:30
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FSV Union Furstenwalde
July 26
17:00
FK 03 Pirmasens
? - ?
1. FC Saarbrucken
July 27
12:00
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
? - ?
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
12:00
FSV Frankfurt 1899
? - ?
TSG Balingen
12:00
SV 07 Elversberg
? - ?
FC Giessen
12:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
? - ?
VfR Aalen
12:00
TSV Steinbach 1921
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
12:00
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
? - ?
FC-Astoria Walldorf
July 29
18:15
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
? - ?
SSV Ulm 1846
Germany - Regionalliga West
July 26
17:30
ROT Weiss Essen
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
July 27
12:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
? - ?
SV Rodinghausen
12:00
FC Schalke 04 II
? - ?
Oberhausen
12:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
12:00
Fortuna Köln
? - ?
FC Koeln II
12:00
SC Verl
? - ?
SG Wattenscheid 09
12:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
? - ?
VfB Homberg
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
July 28
12:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
TUS Haltern
Germany - DFB Cup
August 9
18:45
FC Ingolstadt 04
? - ?
1. FC Nürnberg
18:45
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
18:45
SV Sandhausen
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
August 10
13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Mainz 05
13:30
1. FC Magdeburg
? - ?
Freiburg
13:30
FC 08 Villingen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
13:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
SC Verl
? - ?
Augsburg
13:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
Schalke 04
13:30
TSV Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
13:30
TUS Dassendorf 1948
? - ?
SG Dynamo Dresden
16:30
FC Würzburger Kickers
? - ?
Hoffenheim
16:30
KSV Baunatal
? - ?
VfL Bochum 1848
16:30
SSV Ulm 1846
? - ?
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
18:45
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
? - ?
Werder Bremen
August 11
13:30
1. FC Saarbrucken
? - ?
SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30
FC Oberneuland
? - ?
SV Darmstadt 98
13:30
FSV Salmrohr 1921
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
13:30
SV Rodinghausen
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
13:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
13:30
VfB Eichstatt
? - ?
Hertha BSC
13:30
VfB Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
13:30
Luebeck
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
13:30
VfL Osnabrück
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
16:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Hamburger SV
16:30
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
16:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
1. FC Köln
August 12
16:30
Hansa Rostock
? - ?
VfB Stuttgart
16:30
Hallescher FC
? - ?
Wolfsburg
16:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Hannover 96
18:45
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
FC Bayern München
August 16
13:00
FFC Frankfurt
? - ?
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
August 18
13:00
1 FC Cologne
? - ?
MSV 02 Duisburg
13:00
FF Usv Jena
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
13:00
SC Freiburg
? - ?
FC Bayern Munich
13:00
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
13:00
VfL Wolfsburg
? - ?
SC Sand