16:40 - 30 May 2020 (Sat)
Germany - Bundesliga
May 26
FT
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
FT
Werder Bremen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
May 27
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hertha BSC
FT
Augsburg
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Schalke 04
FT
Hoffenheim
1. FC Köln
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
Mainz 05
May 29
FT
Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
May 30
live 49'
Hertha BSC
Augsburg
live 53'
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
live 49'
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
live 52'
Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
FC Bayern München
Fortuna Düsseldorf
May 31
13:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1. FC Union Berlin
16:00
SC Paderborn 07
Borussia Dortmund
June 1
18:30
1. FC Köln
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
May 26
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VfL Osnabrück
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Sandhausen
May 27
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
Holstein Kiel
FT
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
FT
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
May 28
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
May 29
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
VfL Osnabrück
SSV Jahn Regensburg
May 30
FT
Holstein Kiel
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
SV Sandhausen
Hannover 96
May 31
11:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
VfB Stuttgart
11:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Erzgebirge Aue
11:30
Hamburger SV
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany - 3rd Liga
May 30
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Bayern München II
FT
FSV Zwickau
Hansa Rostock
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
SV Meppen
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
May 31
11:00
TSV 1860 München
MSV Duisburg
12:00
Preußen Münster
Hallescher FC
15:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
May 29
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
1 FC Cologne
FT
1. Ffc Frankfurt
SC Sand
May 30
FT
FC Bayern Munich
3 - 0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Freiburg
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
FT
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
MSV 02 Duisburg
Germany - DFB Cup
April 21
Postp.
1. FC Saarbrucken
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
Postp.
FC Bayern München
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
May 23
Postp.
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
? - ?
VfB Eichstatt
Postp.
FC Memmingen
? - ?
Augsburg II
Postp.
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
Türkgücü München
Postp.
SV Schalding-Heining
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
Postp.
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
Nuernberg II
Postp.
Burghausen
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
Postp.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
TSV Buchbach
Postp.
TSV Rain AM Lech
? - ?
TSV Aubstadt
Postp.
VfR Garching
? - ?
FV Illertissen
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
May 17
Postp.
BSV SW Rehden
? - ?
St.Pauli II
Postp.
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh II
Postp.
Hannoverscher Sc
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
Postp.
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
Postp.
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
Postp.
Luebeck
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Postp.
Oldenburg
? - ?
Heider SV
Postp.
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
Postp.
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
May 16
Postp.
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Postp.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Postp.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
SV Babelsberg 03
Postp.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
Postp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Postp.
FSV Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Postp.
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Postp.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
May 16
Canc.
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
SSV Ulm 1846
Canc.
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
? - ?
1. FC Saarbrucken
Canc.
FK 03 Pirmasens
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Canc.
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
? - ?
FC Giessen
Canc.
SV 07 Elversberg
? - ?
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
Canc.
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Canc.
TSV Steinbach 1921
? - ?
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Canc.
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
? - ?
TSG Balingen 1848
Canc.
VfR Aalen
? - ?
Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
May 16
Postp.
Bonner SC
? - ?
Oberhausen
Postp.
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
? - ?
FC Koeln II
Canc.
FC Schalke 04 II
? - ?
SG Wattenscheid 09
Postp.
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
? - ?
Wuppertal
Postp.
ROT Weiss Essen
? - ?
TUS Haltern
Postp.
Fortuna Köln
? - ?
VfB Homberg
Postp.
SC Verl
? - ?
SV Rodinghausen
Postp.
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
Postp.
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Germany - DFB Cup :: Women
March 21
Postp.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Postp.
FSV Gutersloh 2009
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
March 22
Postp.
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
SC Sand
Postp.
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
? - ?
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
Germany - Telekom Cup
January 13, 2019
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - Super Cup
August 3, 2019
FT
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München