06:22 - 23 Sep 2018 (Sun)
Germany - Bundesliga
September 21
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Fortuna Duesseldorf
September 22
FT
Nuernberg
Hannover 96
FT
Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Augsburg
Werder Bremen
FT
Hertha Berlin
Monchengladbach
FT
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
FT
FC Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
September 23
13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Mainz 05
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
September 18
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
September 21
FT
FC Ingolstadt
FC St. Pauli
FT
SV Sandhausen
FC Cologne
September 22
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Union Berlin
FT
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
Bochum
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Darmstadt
September 23
11:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
11:30
Hamburger SV
? - ?
Jahn Regensburg
11:30
Duisburg
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
11:30
Paderborn
? - ?
1. FC Magdeburg
Germany - 3rd Liga
September 21
FT
SC Preussen 06 Munster
Energie Cottbus
September 22
FT
1860 Muenchen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Kaiserslautern
FT
Wuerzburger Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Karlsruher SC
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
SC Fortuna Cologne
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
FT
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FC Hansa Rostock
FT
Meppen
SpVgg Unterhaching
September 23
11:00
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
12:00
Hallescher FC
? - ?
VfR 1921 Aalen
September 18
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
TSV Buchbach
FT
SV Heimstetten
SV Schalding-Heining
September 21
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FC Bayern Munich II
FT
Augsburg II
FC Pipinsried
FT
SV Heimstetten
Burghausen
FT
FC Memmingen
VfB Eichstatt
September 22
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FV Illertissen
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
Nuernberg II
FT
VfR Garching
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
TSV Buchbach
FC Ingolstadt II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
September 21
FT
Hamburger SV II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
September 22
FT
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Oldenburg
FT
Luebeck
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT
BSV Rehden
Hannover 96 II
September 23
12:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
12:00
TSV Havelse
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
13:00
Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh
13:00
VfL Oldenburg
? - ?
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
September 24
18:15
SV Werder Bremen II
? - ?
St.Pauli II
September 21
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
VfB Auerbach 1906
September 22
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
SV Babelsberg
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner AK 07
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt
September 23
11:30
Budissa Bautzen
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
11:30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
11:30
Hertha Berlin II
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
11:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
FSV Union Furstenwalde
September 21
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
0 - 0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
September 22
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
Freiburg II
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
TSG Balingen 1848
FT
TSV Steinbach 1921
FK 03 Pirmasens
September 23
12:00
TSG Hoffenheim II
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany - Regionalliga West
September 18
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Wuppertal
September 21
FT
FC Koeln II
Alemannia Aachen
FT
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrueck
FT
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Oberhausen
FT
RW Essen
SV 19 Straelen
FT
TV Herkenrath
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
September 22
FT
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
SC Verl
FT
SV Rodinghausen
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
Wuppertal
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Germany - DFB Cup
August 17
13:30 Limited coverage
Koblenz
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
Darmstadt
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FC Schalke 04
AET
SV Wehen Wiesbaden *
FC St. Pauli
August 18
FT
Kaiserslautern
Hoffenheim
FT
1. FC Pforzheim 1896
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
Wolfsburg
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Bayern Munich
FT
SV Linx
Nuernberg
AET
SV Rodinghausen *
Dynamo Dresden
FT
TUS Dassendorf
Duisburg
FT
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Werder Bremen
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Mainz 05
FT
Oberhausen
SV Sandhausen
FT
TUS Erndtebruck 1895
Hamburger SV
FT
FC Hansa Rostock
VfB Stuttgart
August 19
FT
1. FC Lok Stendal
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
BFC Dynamo
FC Cologne
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Bochum
FT
SSV Jeddeloh
FC Heidenheim
FT
TSV Steinbach 1921
Augsburg
FT
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
1860 Muenchen
Kieler SV Holstein 1900
FT
Bsc Hastedt
Monchengladbach
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Union Berlin
August 20
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin
AET
Energie Cottbus
Freiburg *
FT
Paderborn
FC Ingolstadt
AET
Greuther Fuerth
Borussia Dortmund *
Germany - Super Cup
August 12
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayern Munich