09:35 - 15 Dec 2019 (Sun)
France - Ligue 1
December 13
FT
Lille
Montpellier
December 14
FT
Metz
Marseille
FT
Angers
Monaco
FT
Toulouse
Reims
FT
Nimes
Nantes
FT
Amiens
Dijon
FT
Brest
Nice
December 15
14:00
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
16:00
Lyon
Rennes
20:00
Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain
France - Ligue 2
December 13
FT
Nancy
Chateauroux
FT
Clermont Foot
Le Havre
FT
Chambly
Niort
FT
Lorient
Auxerre
FT
Sochaux
Grenoble
FT
Le Mans
Orleans
FT
Rodez
Caen
FT
Valenciennes
Paris FC
December 14
FT
AC Ajaccio
Lens
December 16
19:45
Guingamp
Troyes
France - National
December 13
FT
Dunkerque
Boulogne
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Cholet
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
FC Bastia Borgo
Postp.
GFC Ajaccio
? - ?
AS Beziers
FT
Red Star
Quevilly
FT
SC Toulon
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Laval
Avranches
FT
Creteil
Concarneau
December 14
FT
Pau
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
December 14
Postp.
Epinal
? - ?
Bobigny
FT
FCSR Haguenau
1 - 1
Mulhouse
FT
St Maur Lusitanos
2 - 1
Schiltigheim
FT
ASM Belfort
Croix
FT
Drancy
0 - 0
Lille B
Postp.
SC Bastia
? - ?
Saint-Quentin
FT
Sainte Genevieve
Lens B
FT
Sedan
1 - 1
Reims B
December 14
FT
Poissy
3 - 5
Guingamp B
FT
Entente SSG
0 - 1
Rouen
FT
CMS Oissel
0 - 2
St. Malo
FT
Stade Briochin
2 - 0
FC Fleury 91
FT
Vitre
FC Chartres
FT
Gobelins
3 - 0
US Granvillaise
FT
Vannes
2 - 0
Mantes
FT
Lorient B
1 - 0
Angers B
December 13
FT
Nantes B
Montpellier B
December 14
FT
Bergerac Perigord
Sete
FT
Blois
1 - 0
Les Herbiers
FT
Bourges Foot
1 - 0
Chamalieres
FT
Saint-Etienne B
1 - 0
Trelissac
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Andrezieux
Postp.
Stade Bordelais
? - ?
Angouleme
FT
US Colomiers
Romorantin
December 13
Postp.
Annecy FC
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
December 14
FT
Jura Sud
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
FT
Hyeres
Lyon B
FT
Marignane Gignac
1 - 1
Marseille B
FT
Monaco B
RC Grasse
FT
Moulins Yzeure
Monts d'Or Azergues
FT
Nimes B
St. Priest
FT
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Martigues
December 14
Postp.
ASJ Soyaux
? - ?
Fleury Merogis U.S
FT
Guingamp
Reims
FT
Marseille
Bordeaux
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Dijon Foot
December 15
13:45
Metz
? - ?
Montpellier
13:45
Paris FC
? - ?
Paris Saint Germain
France - Cup
December 7
FT
4 Rivieres 70 FC
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Cote-Chaude
Le Puy
FT
Prix-les-Mezieres
Quevilly
AET
US Vandoeuvre
Red Star
FT
Annecy FC
1 - 2
Chambly
FT
FC Chartres
Caen
FT
St Pontivyen
0 - 1
Lorient
FT
Cournon d'Auvergne
Niort
FT
Hombourg Haut
Auxerre
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
AJ Saint-Georges
AET
Tours
Club Franciscain
FT
Guichen
Spc Le Rheu
FT
Raon L Etape
CA Boulay
AET
ES Chilly
0 - 1
Fabregues
FT
Mulhouse
Epinal
FT
Saint-Quentin
1 - 3
Grande Synthe
FT
Stade Poitevin
Rodez
FT
Angouleme
Saint-Flour
FT
Aviron Bayonnais FC
Vendee Fontenay Foot
AET
Bergerac Perigord
Trelissac *
AET
Challans *
US Colomiers
FT
Croix
0 - 1
Entente SSG
AET
FC de Limonest
2 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
AET
Gonfreville
Creteil
FT
Jeunesse Evolution
0 - 2
ASM Belfort
FT
Montceau
Racing Besancon
FT
Plabennec
US Granvillaise
FT
RC Grasse
Athletico Marseille
FT
Rouen
1 - 0
Orleans
FT
Sable FC
Concarneau
AET
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Stade Briochin *
AET
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael *
Olympique Ales
FT
Marssac RS
Pau
December 8
AET
St Pierroise JS *
Thaon
FT
Linas Montlhery
Evreux
FT
Nanterre Ents
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
Reims Sainte-Anne
1 - 0
Dunkerque
FT
USM Senlis
0 - 1
Le Portel
FT
Dieppe
Lens
AET
Olympique de Valence
0 - 1
Paris FC
FT
AF Vire
Versailles
FT
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Nancy
AET
Les Herbiers
Le Mans
FT
Tourcoing US
Valenciennes
France - League Cup
October 29
FT
Nimes
Lens
FT
Bordeaux
Dijon
October 30
FT
Le Mans
Nice
FT
Monaco
Marseille
FT
Niort
Toulouse
AP
Metz
Brest *
FT
Nantes
Paris FC
FT
Montpellier
Nancy
FT
Amiens
Angers
FT
Reims
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
France - Super Cup
August 3
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Rennes