08:19 - 20 Sep 2019 (Fri)
France - Ligue 1
September 20
18:45
Strasbourg
Nantes
September 21
15:30
Marseille
Montpellier
18:00
Bordeaux
Brest
18:00
Metz
Amiens
18:00
Nice
Dijon
18:00
Nimes
Toulouse
18:00
Reims
Monaco
September 22
13:00
Rennes
Lille
15:00
Angers
Saint-Etienne
19:00
Lyon
Paris Saint-Germain
France - Ligue 2
September 20
18:00
Auxerre
Troyes
18:00
Nancy
Chambly
18:00
Sochaux
Guingamp
18:00
Chateauroux
Grenoble
18:00
Le Mans
AC Ajaccio
18:00
Paris FC
Clermont Foot
18:00
Orleans
Le Havre
18:00
Valenciennes
Niort
September 21
13:00
Caen
Lens
September 23
18:45
Lorient
Rodez
France - National
September 20
16:00
SC Toulon
? - ?
Laval
18:00
AS Beziers
? - ?
Concarneau
18:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
FC Bastia Borgo
18:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
18:00
GFC Ajaccio
? - ?
Boulogne
18:00
Red Star
? - ?
Creteil
18:00
Cholet
? - ?
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
18:00
Quevilly
? - ?
Avranches
18:00
Dunkerque
? - ?
Pau
September 21
13:00
Schiltigheim
? - ?
Mulhouse
14:00
Bobigny
? - ?
Lille B
14:00
Epinal
? - ?
FCSR Haguenau
16:00
Lens B
? - ?
Reims B
16:00
Saint-Quentin
? - ?
Croix
16:00
Sainte Genevieve
? - ?
ASM Belfort
16:00
St Maur Lusitanos
? - ?
Sedan
17:00
SC Bastia
? - ?
Drancy
September 21
15:00
Mantes
? - ?
FC Chartres
16:00
Angers B
? - ?
FC Fleury 91
16:00
CMS Oissel
? - ?
Vitre
16:00
St. Malo
? - ?
Rouen
16:00
US Granvillaise
? - ?
Guingamp B
16:30
Gobelins
? - ?
Stade Briochin
16:30
Vannes
? - ?
Poissy
17:00
Lorient B
? - ?
Entente SSG
September 21
15:00
Andrezieux
? - ?
Montpellier B
16:00
Bergerac Perigord
? - ?
Stade Bordelais
16:00
Bourges Foot
? - ?
Nantes B
16:00
Romorantin
? - ?
Angouleme
16:00
Sete
? - ?
Trelissac
16:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? - ?
Saint-Etienne B
16:00
US Colomiers
? - ?
Blois
17:00
Chamalieres
? - ?
Les Herbiers
September 21
14:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Lyon B
16:00
Jura Sud
? - ?
Annecy FC
16:00
Martigues
? - ?
Louhans Cuiseaux
16:00
Monaco B
? - ?
Marignane Gignac
16:00
Monts d'Or Azergues
? - ?
Marseille B
16:00
Moulins Yzeure
? - ?
Hyeres
16:00
RC Grasse
? - ?
St. Priest
16:00
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
? - ?
Nimes B
France - League Cup
August 27
FT
Nancy
AC Ajaccio
AP
Niort *
Grenoble
AP
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas *
AS Beziers
AP
GFC Ajaccio
Paris FC *
AP
Le Mans *
Orleans
AP
Lens *
Clermont Foot
September 14
FT
Bordeaux
Montpellier
FT
Guingamp
ASJ Soyaux
FT
Marseille
Reims
FT
Paris FC
Metz
September 15
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Fleury Merogis U.S
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon Foot
France - Cup
April 27
AET
Rennes *
Paris Saint-Germain
France - Super Cup
August 3
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Rennes