11:22 - 23 Jan 2019 (Wed)
Europa League - Round of 32
February 12
17:55
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
February 14
17:55
BATE Borisov
? - ?
Arsenal
17:55
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
17:55
Galatasaray
? - ?
Benfica
17:55
Lazio
? - ?
Sevilla
17:55
Olympiacos
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
17:55
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Inter
17:55
Rennes
? - ?
Real Betis
17:55
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Genk
20:00
Celtic
? - ?
Valencia
20:00
Club Brugge
? - ?
Salzburg
20:00
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Napoli
20:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
Chelsea
20:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
20:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Villarreal
20:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb
Europa League - Group A
December 13, 2018
FT
AEK Larnaca
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Zuerich
Europa League - Group B
December 13, 2018
FT
Celtic
Salzburg
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Rosenborg
Europa League - Group C
December 13, 2018
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Bordeaux
FT
Slavia Prague
Zenit St. Petersburg
Europa League - Group D
December 13, 2018
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Anderlecht
FT
Spartak Trnava
Fenerbahce
Europa League - Group E
December 13, 2018
FT
Arsenal
Qarabag FK
FT
Sporting CP
Vorskla Poltava
Europa League - Group F
December 13, 2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
Real Betis
FT
Olympiacos
Milan
Europa League - Group G
December 13, 2018
FT
Rapid Wien
Rangers
FT
Villarreal
Spartak Moscow
Europa League - Group H
December 13, 2018
FT
Lazio
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Marseille
Apollon Limassol
Europa League - Group I
December 13, 2018
FT
Besiktas
Malmoe FF
FT
Genk
Sarpsborg 08
Europa League - Group J
December 13, 2018
FT
Akhisarspor
Standard Liege
FT
Sevilla
FC Krasnodar
Europa League - Group K
December 13, 2018
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Jablonec
FT
Rennes
FC Astana
Europa League - Group L
December 13, 2018
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
BATE Borisov
FT
Vidi FC
Chelsea
Europa League - Qualification
August 30, 2018
AET
FC Astana *
APOEL Nicosia
FT
FC Ufa
Rangers
FT
AEK Larnaca
Trencin
AET
FC Koebenhavn *
Atalanta
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Apollon Limassol
Basel
FT
CFR Cluj
F91 Dudelange
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Molde
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Qarabag FK
FC Sheriff
FT
FC Midtjylland
Malmoe FF
FT
Besiktas
Partizan Beograd
FT
KF Shkendija
Rosenborg
FT
Broendby IF
Genk
FT
FC FCSB
Rapid Wien
FT
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Bordeaux
Gent
FT
Burnley
Olympiacos
FT
Celtic
Suduva
FT
Sevilla
Sigma Olomouc
July 5, 2018
AET
St Joseph's
B36 Torshavn *
FT
Trakai FK
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
FC Prishtina
Europa FC
FT
Gzira United
Sant Julia
FT
Bala Town
Tre Fiori
FT
Klaksvik
Birkirkara
FT
Folgore
UE Engordany