08:28 - 15 Dec 2019 (Sun)
England - Premier League
December 14
FT
Liverpool
Watford
FT
Burnley
Newcastle United
FT
Chelsea
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Leicester City
Norwich City
FT
Sheffield United
Aston Villa
FT
Southampton
West Ham United
December 15
14:00
Manchester United
Everton
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Tottenham Hotspur
16:30
Arsenal
Manchester City
December 16
19:45
Crystal Palace
Brighton & Hove Albion
England - Championship
December 10
FT
Bristol City
Millwall
FT
Charlton Athletic
Huddersfield Town
FT
Leeds United
Hull City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
FT
Preston North End
Fulham
FT
Stoke City
Luton Town
December 11
FT
Barnsley
Reading
FT
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Brentford
Cardiff City
FT
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Wigan Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
December 13
FT
Charlton Athletic
Hull City
December 14
FT
Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Brentford
Fulham
FT
Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Derby County
Millwall
FT
Leeds United
Cardiff City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Preston North End
Luton Town
FT
Stoke City
Reading
FT
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
FT
Wigan Athletic
Huddersfield Town
England - League 1
December 14
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Accrington Stanley
Portsmouth
FT
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
FT
Ipswich Town
Bristol Rovers
FT
Lincoln City
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Oxford United
FT
Peterborough United
Bolton Wanderers
Canc.
Rochdale
Bury
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Coventry City
FT
Southend United
Rotherham United
FT
Sunderland
Blackpool
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Burton Albion
England - League 2
December 14
FT
Carlisle United
Grimsby Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
Cambridge United
FT
Crawley Town
Port Vale
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Mansfield Town
FT
Leyton Orient
Bradford City
FT
Newport County
Stevenage
FT
Northampton Town
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Morecambe
FT
Salford City
Exeter City
FT
Scunthorpe United
Colchester United
FT
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Walsall
Macclesfield Town
England - National League
December 10
FT
AFC Fylde
Sutton United
FT
Chesterfield
Yeovil Town
December 10
FT
Guiseley
Kidderminster Harriers
December 14
Postp.
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Gloucester City
December 10
Postp.
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Weymouth
FT
Maidstone United
0 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Wealdstone
Eastbourne Borough
December 11
Postp.
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Slough Town
December 14
FT
Dartford
Billericay
England - FA Cup
December 10
FT
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Eastleigh
AET
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
FT
Ipswich Town
Coventry City
December 16
19:30
Boston United
Rochdale
December 10
FT
Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers
England - EFL Cup
October 29
FT
Burton Albion
Leicester City
FT
Crawley Town
Colchester United
FT
Everton
Watford
FT
Manchester City
Southampton
AP
Oxford United *
Sunderland
October 30
AP
Liverpool *
Arsenal
FT
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Chelsea
Manchester United
October 29
FT
Haringey Borough
Yeovil Town
England - Community Shield
August 4
AP
Liverpool
Manchester City *
November 12
FT
Scunthorpe United
Sunderland
November 13
FT
Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic
November 12
Canc.
Bury
? - ?
Aston Villa Academy
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Salford City
November 12
FT
Port Vale
Newcastle United Academy
November 13
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Macclesfield Town
November 12
FT
Burton Albion
Mansfield Town
November 12
FT
Bradford City
Rochdale
November 12
FT
Morecambe
Carlisle United
November 12
FT
Lincoln City
Rotherham United
November 12
FT
Gillingham
Tottenham Hotspur U21
FT
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
November 12
FT
Crawley Town
Oxford United
November 13
FT
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
November 12
FT
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
November 12
FT
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
November 13
FT
Exeter City
West Ham United Academy
November 13
FT
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
November 12
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers
November 12
FT
Peterborough United
Cambridge United
July 20
FT
Newcastle United
West Ham United
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
Manchester City
December 14
Postp.
Ashton United
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
FT
Grantham Town
Morpeth Town FC
FT
Hyde United
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
Lancaster City
0 - 0
Stalybridge
Postp.
Matlock Town
? - ?
Witton Albion
Postp.
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
South Shields
FT
Nantwich Town
Buxton
Postp.
Nantwich Town
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
Postp.
Radcliffe
? - ?
Buxton
FT
Radcliffe
Witton Albion
Postp.
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
FT
Scarborough Athletic
Mickleover Sports
FT
Warrington Town
Basford United
FT
Whitby Town
Bamber Bridge
December 10
Postp.
Alvechurch
? - ?
Coalville Town
Postp.
Hednesford Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Tamworth
Needham Market
December 14
FT
Barwell FC
Nuneaton Borough FC
Postp.
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
FT
Coalville Town
Banbury United
FT
Leiston
Peterborough Sports
FT
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
FT
Needham Market
Bromsgrove Sporting
FT
St. Ives Town FC
Redditch United
FT
Stourbridge
Kings Langley
Postp.
Stratford Town
? - ?
Hitchin Town
Postp.
Tamworth
? - ?
Royston Town
December 10
FT
Gosport Borough
Dorchester Town
Postp.
Poole Town
? - ?
Salisbury
Postp.
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
Postp.
Truro City
? - ?
Merthyr Town
Postp.
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
December 11
Postp.
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Chesham United
December 14
FT
Blackfield & Langley
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Gosport Borough
Harrow Borough
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
Truro City
FT
Merthyr Town
Walton Casuals
Postp.
Poole Town
? - ?
Hendon
Postp.
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Dorchester Town
FT
Taunton Town
Metropolitan Police
Postp.
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Farnborough
Postp.
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Wimborne Town
England - Isthmian League
December 14
Postp.
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Worthing
FT
Bognor Regis Town
Cray Wanderers
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Corinthian Casuals
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Horsham
East Thurrock United
FT
Leatherhead
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Merstham
Lewes
Postp.
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Haringey Borough
December 13
19:00
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Leicester City
19:00
Brighton And Hove Albion
? - ?
Arsenal FC
December 14
FT
Liverpool U23
1 - 1
Chelsea U23
December 15
12:00
Manchester City
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
December 16
19:00
Derby County
? - ?
Southampton FC
19:00
Everton U23
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
December 15
13:00
Norwich City
? - ?
Sunderland U23
December 16
19:00
Aston Villa
? - ?
Swansea City
19:00
Reading FC
? - ?
Manchester United U23
19:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Middlesbrough FC
19:00
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Fulham FC
19:00
West Ham United
? - ?
Newcastle United
England - FA Trophy
December 14
FT
Chesterfield
Notts County
FT
AFC Fylde
Curzon
FT
Barnet
Weymouth
FT
Bradford PA
Halesowen Town
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Aveley
FT
Chelmsford
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Salisbury
FT
Eastleigh
Yate Town
FT
Enfield Town
Ebbsfleet United
FT
FC Halifax Town
Wrexham
FT
FC United of Manchester
Kettering Town
FT
Farsley Celtic
Altrincham
FT
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
FT
Hednesford Town
0 - 0
Chester FC
FT
Hornchurch
Dulwich Hamlet
AET
King's Lynn Town *
Dover Athletic
FT
Maidenhead United
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Maidstone United
Concord Rangers
FT
Matlock Town
Chorley
FT
Royston Town
Boreham Wood
FT
Solihull Moors
Darlington
FT
South Shields
Southport
FT
Stockport County
Blyth Spartans
FT
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Torquay United
Aldershot Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Welling United
December 15
15:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Woking
December 14
FT
Paulton Rovers
Sholing
December 15
12:30
Everton
? - ?
Arsenal
12:30
Manchester City
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion
14:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Manchester United
14:00
Liverpool
? - ?
Chelsea FC Women
14:00
Reading FC
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Bristol City WFC
? - ?
West Ham United
December 14
FT
Aston Villa U18
Leicester City U18
FT
Everton U18
Newcastle United U18
FT
Manchester City U18
West Bromwich Albion U18