20:58 - 13 Nov 2018 (Tue)
England - Premier League
November 10
FT
Cardiff City
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Huddersfield Town
West Ham United
FT
Leicester City
Burnley
FT
Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Southampton
Watford
FT
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
November 11
FT
Liverpool
Fulham
FT
Chelsea FC
Everton
FT
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Manchester City
Manchester United
England - Championship
November 9
FT
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
November 10
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Swansea City
FT
Derby County
Aston Villa
FT
Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic
FT
Norwich City
Millwall
FT
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Brentford
FT
Reading
Ipswich Town
FT
Birmingham City
Hull City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Rotherham United
FT
Bristol City
Preston North End
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United
November 10
Postp.
Ashton United
? - ?
Alfreton Town
FT
Brackley Town
Blyth Spartans
FT
Chester FC
Altrincham
Postp.
Chorley
? - ?
Darlington
FT
Curzon
Bradford PA
FT
Hereford
FC United of Manchester
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Kidderminster Harriers
Postp.
Southport
? - ?
Guiseley
Postp.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Stockport County
FT
Telford
Boston United
Postp.
York City
? - ?
Leamington
November 13
live 10'
Hereford
0 - 0
Southport
live 13'
York City
0 - 0
Chester FC
November 10
Postp.
Billericay
? - ?
Slough Town
Postp.
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
Postp.
Dartford
? - ?
Torquay United
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Hungerford Town
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Gloucester City
Postp.
Oxford City
? - ?
East Thurrock United
FT
St.Albans
Chippenham Town
FT
Wealdstone
Bath City
Postp.
Weston Super Mare
? - ?
Chelmsford
Postp.
Woking
? - ?
Welling United
November 11
FT
Truro City
Dulwich Hamlet
November 13
live 10'
Concord Rangers
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
live 7'
Dartford
Oxford City
live 9'
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Wealdstone
live 10'
Torquay United
St.Albans
November 14
19:45
Gloucester City
? - ?
Woking
England - FA Cup
November 9
FT
Haringey Borough
AFC Wimbledon
November 10
FT
Maidenhead United
Portsmouth
FT
Accrington Stanley
Colchester United
FT
Bromley
Peterborough United
FT
Chesterfield
Billericay
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Cheltenham Town
FT
Exeter City
Blackpool
FT
Gillingham
Hartlepool United
FT
Grimsby Town
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
FT
Luton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Metropolitan Police
Newport County
FT
Morecambe
FC Halifax Town
FT
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Scunthorpe United
Burton Albion
FT
Southend United
Crawley Town
FT
Southport
Boreham Wood
FT
Swindon Town
York City
FT
Torquay United
Woking
FT
Walsall
Coventry City
FT
Yeovil Town
Stockport County
FT
Aldershot Town
Bradford City
FT
Barnsley
Notts County
FT
Bury
Dover
FT
Maidstone
Macclesfield Town
FT
Rochdale
Gateshead FC
FT
Sutton United
Slough Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Oxford City
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Stevenage
November 11
FT
Alfreton Town
Fleetwood Town
FT
Guiseley
Cambridge United
FT
Hitchin Town
Solihull Moors
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Salford City
FT
Weston Super Mare
Wrexham
FT
Barnet
Bristol Rovers
FT
Chorley
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Mansfield Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Port Vale
Sunderland
November 12
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Oldham Athletic
November 13
live 10'
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Stoke City U21
live 10'
Morecambe
0 - 0
Sunderland
19:45
Morecambe
? - ?
Sunderland U23
November 13
live 13'
Bury
0 - 0
Fleetwood Town
November 13
live 10'
Blackpool FC
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
live 13'
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13
live 27'
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
November 13
live HT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13
live 25'
Barnsley FC
0 - 1
Bradford City
November 13
live 15'
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Newcastle United U21
November 14
19:45
Notts County
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
November 13
live 10'
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United
November 13
live 10'
Gillingham
0 - 0
Crawley Town
live 10'
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13
live HT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14
19:45
Southend United
? - ?
Southampton U21
November 13
live 10'
Newport County
0 - 0
Plymouth Argyle
November 13
live 15'
Exeter City
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
November 13
live 10'
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Coventry City
November 13
live 14'
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Swansea City U21
November 13
live 13'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
live 12'
Peterborough United
0 - 0
Luton Town
England - League 1
November 6
FT
Gillingham
Blackpool
FT
Walsall
Charlton Athletic
England - League 2
November 6
FT
Mansfield Town
Grimsby Town
FT
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
England - National League
November 3
FT
AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient
FT
Aldershot Town
Braintree Town
FT
Barnet
Maidstone
FT
Bromley
Hartlepool United
FT
Dover
Maidenhead United
FT
Eastleigh
Salford City
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Barrow
FT
Harrogate
Chesterfield
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
FC Halifax Town
FT
Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood
FT
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Wrexham
Gateshead FC
November 6
Postp.
Sutton United
? - ?
Barnet
England - EFL Cup
October 30
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Norwich City
FT
Burton Albion
Nottingham Forest
Postp.
Leicester City
? - ?
Southampton
October 31
FT
Arsenal
Blackpool FC
FT
Chelsea FC
Derby County
FT
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Middlesbrough
Crystal Palace
November 1
FT
Manchester City
Fulham
October 23
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate
October 24
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
November 6
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 10
FT
Hednesford Town
1 - 0
Warrington Town
FT
Marine
1 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
Matlock Town
Bamber Bridge
FT
North Ferriby United
Nantwich Town
November 13
Postp.
Gainsborough Trinity
? - ?
Buxton
19:45
Lancaster City
? - ?
Hyde United
Postp.
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Marine
Postp.
Witton Albion
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
November 10
FT
Bedworth United
Redditch United
FT
King's Lynn Town
2 - 0
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Rushall Olympic
Alvechurch
November 13
19:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Hitchin Town
19:45
Redditch United
? - ?
Stourbridge
November 10
FT
Staines Town
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Taunton Town
Wimborne Town
FT
Farnborough
0 - 1
Kings Langley
November 13
19:45
Hendon
? - ?
Staines Town
November 14
19:45
Taunton Town
? - ?
Walton Casuals
England - Isthmian League
November 10
FT
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1
Kingstonian
FT
Leatherhead
0 - 1
Margate
November 12
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Whitehawk
FT
Haringey Borough
Tonbridge Angels
November 13
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Enfield Town
? - ?
Worthing
November 14
19:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
Kingstonian
19:45
Merstham
? - ?
Margate
November 10
FT
AFC Mansfield
Pickering Town
FT
Aveley
1 - 2
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Banbury United
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Basford United
Stafford Rangers
FT
Basingstoke Town
Enfield Town
FT
Brentwood Town
Poole Town
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Hornchurch
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Harlow Town
FT
Chipstead
2 - 2
Bedford
FT
Dorchester Town
AFC Totton
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Farsley Celtic
0 - 0
Carlton Town
FT
Folkestone Invicta
Didcot Town
FT
Greenwich Borough
1 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Halesowen Town
Prescot Cables
FT
Hendon
1 - 2
Biggleswade Town
FT
Herne Bay
0 - 1
Needham Market
FT
Horsham
1 - 0
Potters Bar Town
FT
Lancaster City
1 - 0
Ossett United
FT
Leiston
2 - 1
Melksham Town
FT
Lewes
Merthyr Town
FT
Marske United
Tamworth
FT
Newcastle Town
Workington
FT
Royston Town
Thame United
FT
Salisbury City
Merstham
FT
South Shields
Hyde United
FT
St Neots Town
0 - 1
Barwell FC
FT
Stalybridge
0 - 0
Buxton
FT
Stamford AFC
Kettering Town
FT
Stratford Town
Mickleover Sports
FT
Tiverton Town
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Walton Casuals
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Weymouth
Street FC
FT
Witton Albion
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Worthing
Chesham United
FT
Yaxley
Wisbech Town
November 13
19:45
Bedford
? - ?
Chipstead
19:45
Buxton
? - ?
Stalybridge
19:45
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Stratford Town
19:45
Pickering Town
? - ?
AFC Mansfield
19:45
Poole Town
? - ?
Brentwood Town
19:45
Street FC
? - ?
Weymouth
19:45
Workington
? - ?
Newcastle Town
20:00
Yaxley
? - ?
Ramsbottom United
November 14
19:45
Carlton Town
? - ?
Farsley Celtic
November 2
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 4
Swansea City
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 2
Everton U23
November 3
FT
Manchester City
3 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
FT
West Ham United
0 - 2
Derby County
FT
Arsenal FC Reserve
4 - 5
Chelsea U23
FT
Liverpool U23
3 - 1
Leicester City
November 2
FT
Fulham FC
2 - 0
Sunderland U23
FT
Manchester United U23
1 - 4
Newcastle United
FT
Southampton FC
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Stoke City
2 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
November 4
FT
Aston Villa
4 - 5
Reading FC
FT
Middlesbrough FC
2 - 1
Norwich City