15:53 - 20 Sep 2019 (Fri)
Denmark - Superliga
September 20
17:00
OB
AGF
September 22
10:00
Hobro
SonderjyskE
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland
AaB
12:00
Silkeborg
Lyngby
14:00
Esbjerg FB
Broendby IF
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
FC Midtjylland
September 23
17:00
Randers FC
AC Horsens
Denmark - 1st Division
September 19
FT
Vejle Boldklub
FC Roskilde
FT
Viborg FF
Vendsyssel FF
September 20
16:30
Hvidovre IF
? - ?
HB Koege
September 22
11:45
Naestved
? - ?
Viborg FF
12:00
Fredericia
? - ?
BK Fremad Amager
12:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
13:00
Kolding IF
? - ?
Skive
September 20
17:00
FC Helsingoer
? - ?
B 93 Kopenhagen
September 21
12:00
BK Frem
? - ?
Vanloese IF
12:00
Hilleroed Fodbold
? - ?
HIK Hellerup
13:00
Skovshoved IF
? - ?
FA 2000
September 22
11:00
BK Avarta
? - ?
Holbaek BI
11:00
Slagelse BI
? - ?
Broenshoej BK
September 21
10:00
Vejgaard Bk
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
11:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Dalum IF
11:30
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
12:00
Middelfart BK
? - ?
Brabrand
12:00
Naesby BK
? - ?
Thisted
September 22
13:00
AB
? - ?
Ringkobing IF
September 17
Postp.
Allerod FK
? - ?
Taastrup FC
September 21
10:30
BK Fremad Valby
? - ?
Herlev IF
11:00
Allerod FK
? - ?
Taarnby FF
11:30
IF Skjold Birkeroed
? - ?
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
12:00
Koge Nord FC
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
12:00
Taastrup FC
? - ?
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
September 21
11:00
BK Union
? - ?
Ishoej If
11:00
Frederikssund IK
? - ?
Avedoere IF
11:00
Greve Fodbold
? - ?
Karlslunde If
11:00
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
? - ?
B 1908 Amager
13:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
GVI
September 19
17:00
Kolding BK
? - ?
Odder IGF
September 21
11:00
Otterup B & IK
? - ?
Varde IF
11:00
Tarup-Paarup IF
? - ?
Herning Fremad
11:30
Hedensted IF
? - ?
SFB Oure FA
13:00
OKS
? - ?
BK Marienlyst
September 20
17:00
Silkeborg KFUM
? - ?
Noerresundby BK
September 21
11:30
Aarhus Fremad 2
? - ?
Kjellerup IF
12:00
Vri
? - ?
Viby IF
13:00
Skjold Saeby
? - ?
Lyseng IF
September 22
11:00
Holstebro BK
? - ?
FC Djursland
Denmark - 3F Ligaen :: Women
September 21
11:00
Broendby
? - ?
KoldingQ
11:00
Farum BK
? - ?
Ballerup-Skovlunde
11:00
Odense Q
? - ?
Fortuna Hjoerring
13:00
FC THY-Thisted Q
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
September 10
FT
Middelfart
Skive
FT
Varde
Thisted
FT
B 1908
Hvidovre
FT
FC Soenderborg
Viborg
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Vejle Boldklub
September 11
AET
Marstal/Rise
AGF
FT
Noerresundby
AaB
AET
Fremad Amager *
Lyngby
June 22
FT
Avarta
Kjellerup
FT
Frem
Tarup-Paarup
FT
Hilleroed
Skovshoved
FT
Marienlyst
Dalum
FT
Slagelse
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Vejgaard
Odder IGF