22:42 - 24 Apr 2018 (Tue)
Czech Republic - 1st League
April 20
FT
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
April 21
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Banik Ostrava
FT
Bohemians 1905
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Slovacko
Dukla Praha
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Zlin
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzen
April 22
FT
Karvina
Teplice
FT
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic - 2nd league
April 20
FT
Trinec
0 - 0
Vitkovice
April 21
FT
Olympia Prague
Frydek-Mistek
FT
FK MAS Taborsko
Znojmo
FT
Pribram
Hradec Kralove
April 22
FT
Zizkov
Pardubice
FT
FC Vlasim
Opava
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Usti nad Labem
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Sokolov
April 24
FT
Hradec Kralove
Olympia Prague
April 25
15:00
Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
Pribram
15:00
Pardubice
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
15:00
Sokolov
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
15:00
Vitkovice
? - ?
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
15:00
Znojmo
? - ?
Trinec
16:00
Opava
? - ?
Zizkov
16:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
FC Vlasim
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
April 21
FT
Chrudim
Slavoj Vysehrad
FT
FC Pisek
Sokol Brozany
FT
Kraluv Dvur
0 - 1
Loko Vltavin
FT
Litomerice
Benatky nad Jizerou
FT
TJ Sokol Cizova
Stechovice
FT
Usti nad Orlici
Jiskra Domazlice
April 22
FT
Prevysov
1 - 0
Dobrovice
FT
SK Polaban Nymburk
0 - 2
SK Viktorie Jirny
AP
Sokol Zapy *
SK Benesov
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
April 20
FT
HFK Olomouc
SK Unicov
April 21
FT
Hlucin
4 - 2
Spartak Hulin
FT
Jiskra Rymarov
0 - 1
Uhersky Brod
FT
Lisen
3 - 0
Hodonin-Sardice
FT
Prostejov
2 - 1
Vyskov
FT
Hanacka
Odra Petrkovice
April 22
FT
Velke Mezirici
Valasske Mezirici
FT
Viktoria Otrokovice
Mohelnice
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
April 21
AP
Aritma Praha *
Olympie Brezova
AP
SK Petrin Plzen
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov *
FT
TJ Prestice
3 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav
FT
Doubravka
TJ Malse Roudne
FT
Klatovy
1 - 0
MFK Dobris
April 22
AP
SK Jankov *
Marianske Lazne
FT
SK Rakovnik
Horovicko
FT
Tatran Sedlcany
Karlovy Vary
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
April 21
FT
Chomutov
Motorlet Praha
FT
Neratovice
Kladno
FT
SK Hrobce
Slovan Velvary
FT
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
1 - 0
FK Louny
FT
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Meteor Praha
FT
Novy Bor
Cesky Brod
FT
SS Ostra
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Uvaly
Banik Sous
April 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
Chomutov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
April 21
FT
Cechie Vykan
Sokol Zivanice
AP
FK Zbuzany *
Zenit Caslav
FT
Letohrad
FK Pardubice II
FT
Spartak Chrastava
0 - 2
Jiskra Mseno
FT
Vysoke Myto
Sokol Kratonohy
April 22
FT
Admira Praha
Trutnov
FT
Dvur Kralove
1 - 0
FK Brandys nad Labem
FT
Kolin
Pencin-Turnov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
April 21
FT
Breclav
FC Strani
FT
HFK Trebic
Tasovice
FT
Slovan Bzenec
Blansko
April 22
Canc. Limited coverage
AFK Tisnov
? - ?
Slovan Rosice
FT
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 1
Stara Rise
FT
Slavoj Polna
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FT
Sumperk
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
FT
Vrchovina
Havlickuv Brod
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
April 21
FT
Dolni Benesov
Nove Sady Olomouc
FT
Novy Jicin
FK Sternberk
April 22
FT
Sokol Usti
MFK Havirov
FT
Opava B
TJ ZD Bohumin
FT
Slavicin
0 - 1
FC Vsetin
FT
Frydlant
Hranice
FT
Jesenik
1 - 0
Brumov
FT
Kozlovice
Lokomotiva Petrovice
April 22
FT
Hradec Kralove U21
Banik Ostrava U21
FT
Mlada Boleslav U21
Slovacko U21
April 23
FT
Karvina U21
Slovan Liberec U21
FT
Sparta Praha U21
0 - 2
Teplice U21
Postp. Limited coverage
Pribram U21
? - ?
Zlin U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
April 22
FT
Bohemians 1905 U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21
FT
Jablonec U21
Zbrojovka Brno U21
April 23
FT
Viktoria Plzen U21
2 - 0
Slavia Praha U21
FT
Dukla Praha U21
Trinec U21
11:00 Limited coverage
Sigma Olomouc U21
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U21
Czech Republic - U19 league
April 21
FT
Mlada Boleslav U19
Frydek-Mistek U19
FT
Pribram U19
1 - 0
Banik Ostrava U19
FT
Zlin U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
FT
Slovacko U19
Opava U19
Postp. Limited coverage
Sparta Praha U19
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 U19
FT
Teplice U19
Viktoria Plzen U19
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Hradec Kralove U19
FT
Pardubice U19
Ceske Budejovice U19
FT
Slavia Praha U19
2 - 0
Karvina U19
April 24
FT
Sparta Praha U19
Teplice U19
April 25
12:00 Limited coverage
Karvina U19
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U19
Czech Republic - Cup
April 25
16:00
Zlin
? - ?
Jablonec
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
April 1
FT
Sparta Praha U21
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen U21
April 4
FT
Slavia Praha U21
Sparta Praha U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 18
FT
Vysocina Jihlava U21
2 - 0
Trinec U21
FT
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Karvina U21
FT
Banik Ostrava U21
Slovacko U21
March 19
FT
Sigma Olomouc U21
Zlin U21