11:11 - 18 Oct 2019 (Fri)
October 18
23:00
Envigado
La Equidad
October 19
01:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
CD Jaguares
19:00
Patriotas
Deportivo Pasto
21:00
CD Once Caldas
Atletico Huila
22:00
America de Cali
Atlético Nacional
23:00
Tolima
Cucuta
October 20
01:00
Atletico Junior
Millonarios
20:15
Rionegro Aguilas
Deportivo Cali
22:00
Santa Fe
Union Magdalena
October 21
00:45
Independiente Medellin
Alianza Petrolera
00:30
Cortulua
? - ?
Deportes Quindio
01:00
Deportivo Pereira
? - ?
Tigres FC
23:00
Chico FC
? - ?
Fortaleza FC
October 22
01:00
Bogota FC
? - ?
Real Cartagena
Colombia - Copa:: play-off
October 16
FT
Tolima
Deportivo Cali
October 17
FT
Independiente Medellin
Deportivo Pasto
Colombia - Primera A:: final
January 24
FT
Atletico Junior
Tolima
January 27
AP
Tolima
Atletico Junior *
June 9
FT
Atletico Junior
Deportivo Pasto
June 13
AP
Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Junior *
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Union Magdalena
FT
Millonarios
America de Cali
FT
Atlético Nacional
Atletico Junior
FT
Deportivo Cali
Tolima
May 5
FT
Atletico Huila
CD Jaguares
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas
FT
Atlético Nacional
Santa Fe
FT
Cucuta
Atletico Junior
FT
Deportivo Cali
Envigado
FT
Deportivo Pasto
America de Cali
FT
Tolima
Independiente Medellin
FT
Union Magdalena
Once Caldas
FT
La Equidad
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Millonarios
Rionegro Aguilas
October 14
FT
Bogota FC
Tigres FC
FT
Chico FC
Atletico FC
FT
Cortulua
Valledupar FC
FT
CS Deportivo Pereira
Boca Juniors de Cali
FT
Fortaleza FC
Barranquilla FC
FT
Itagui Leones FC
Orsomarso SC
FT
Llaneros FC
Deportes Quindio
FT
Real Cartagena FC
CD Real San Andres
June 6
FT
Cortulua
Deportivo Pereira
June 11
AP
Deportivo Pereira *
Cortulua
FT
Leones
1 - 0
Barranquilla FC
FT
Real Cartagena
Cortulua
FT
Chico FC
0 - 0
Llaneros FC
FT
Deportes Quindio
Deportivo Pereira
May 4
FT
Atletico FC
Chico FC
FT
Barranquilla FC
Fortaleza FC
FT
Boca Juniors de Cali
Deportivo Pereira
FT
Deportes Quindio
Llaneros FC
FT
Orsomarso
Leones
FT
Real San Andres
Real Cartagena
FT
Tigres FC
Bogota FC
FT
Valledupar
Cortulua
Colombia - Copa:: group A
May 8
FT
CD Jaguares
2 - 2
Envigado
FT
Leones
2 - 4
Deportivo Pereira
Colombia - Copa:: group B
May 8
FT
Bogota FC
1 - 0
Chico FC
FT
Patriotas
1 - 3
Santa Fe
Colombia - Copa:: group C
May 8
FT
Llaneros FC
1 - 0
Fortaleza FC
May 9
FT
Millonarios
2 - 0
Tigres FC
Colombia - Copa:: group D
May 8
FT
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Cucuta
1 - 1
Valledupar
Colombia - Copa:: group E
May 8
FT
Barranquilla FC
2 - 2
Real Cartagena
FT
Union Magdalena
3 - 4
Real San Andres
Colombia - Copa:: group F
May 8
FT
Boca Juniors de Cali
1 - 2
America de Cali
FT
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Atletico FC
Colombia - Copa:: group G
May 8
FT
Cortulua
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
FT
Orsomarso
3 - 1
Deportes Quindio