23:06 - 10 Dec 2019 (Tue)
December 10
FT
Napoli
Genk
FT
Salzburg
Liverpool
December 10
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Prague
FT
Inter
Barcelona
December 10
FT
Benfica
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Lyon
RasenBallsport Leipzig
December 10
FT
Ajax
Valencia
FT
Chelsea
Lille
December 10
FT
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Eastleigh
live 107'
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
FT
Ipswich Town
Coventry City
December 10
FT
Bristol City
Millwall
FT
Charlton Athletic
Huddersfield Town
FT
Leeds United
Hull City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
FT
Preston North End
Fulham
FT
Stoke City
Luton Town
December 10
FT
AFC Fylde
Sutton United
FT
Chesterfield
Yeovil Town
FT
Guiseley
Kidderminster Harriers
Postp.
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Weymouth
FT
Maidstone United
0 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Wealdstone
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers
December 10
FT
Ayr United
Arbroath
FT
Greenock Morton
Dundee United
December 10
Postp.
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
December 10
FT
SSC Napoli
0 - 0
KRC Genk
FT
FC RB Salzburg
Liverpool FC
December 10
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Prague
FT
Inter Milano
FC Barcelona
December 10
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
RB Leipzig
FT
SL Benfica
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
December 10
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
CF Valencia
FT
Chelsea FC
Losc Lille U19
FT
Glenavon
Carrick Rangers
December 10
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
FT
China
Japan
AP
Myanmar U23 *
Cambodia U23
FT
Indonesia U23
Vietnam U23
December 10
FT
Neroca FC
East Bengal Club
FT
Punjab FC
Chennai City FC
December 11
08:30
Persela Lamongan
? - ?
PSS Sleman
December 10
FT
Shahin Bushehr FC
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Saipa FC
FT
Persepolis
GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FT
AL Ittihad Kalba
Ajman Club
FT
Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
Al-Dhafra
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
FC Baniyas
FT
Sudan
Kenya
FT
Tanzania
Zanzibar
December 10
Postp.
JS Kabylie
? - ?
MC Oran
December 10
FT
El Gounah
ENPPI
FT
El Entag El Harby
Smouha SC
December 10
FT
Sofapaka
Kisumu All Stars
FT
Nepal U23
Bhutan U23