22:38 - 19 Feb 2019 (Tue)
Brazil - Paulista A1
February 15
FT
Ituano FC
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Botafogo SP
February 16
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
CA Bragantino
FT
Novorizontino
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
February 17
FT
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
Palmeiras
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
February 18
FT
Oeste FC
Sao Bento
FT
Santos FC
Guarani
Brazil - Paulista A2
February 16
FT
CA Votuporanguense SP
Nacional AC
FT
SC Atibaia
EC Agua Santa
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
Sao Bernardo
FT
Linense
Rio Claro FC
February 17
FT
CA Juventus
1 - 0
EC Taubate SP
FT
Santo Andre
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
FT
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
AA Internacional SP
FT
Sertaozinho SP
CA Penapolense
Brazil - Cup
February 19
22:15
Londrina EC
? - ?
Parana Clube
February 20
21:15
Luverdense
? - ?
Figueirense
23:30
Corinthians
? - ?
Avenida
23:30
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Nautico
23:30
Serra
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
February 21
21:15
Criciuma
? - ?
Oeste FC
23:30
Goias
? - ?
CRB
February 16
FT
ABC
0 - 0
CRB
FT
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 2
Botafogo FC PB
FT
Vitoria
Ceara
FT
AA Altos PI
AD Confianca SE
February 17
FT
Moto Clube MA
Sampaio Correa FC MA
FT
CSA AL
1 - 0
Salgueiro PE
Brazil - Serie A
December 1, 2018
FT
Atletico MG
Botafogo RJ
FT
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
December 2, 2018
FT
Bahia
Cruzeiro
FT
Palmeiras
Vitoria
FT
Parana Clube
Internacional
FT
Ceara
Vasco da Gama
FT
Chapecoense AF
Sao Paulo
FT
Fluminense
America MG
FT
Gremio
Corinthians
FT
Sport Recife
Santos FC
Brazil - Serie B
November 23, 2018
FT
Coritiba
Fortaleza
November 24, 2018
FT
Avai FC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Oeste FC
FT
CRB
Figueirense
FT
Criciuma
Sampaio Correa
FT
Goias
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Guarani
Londrina EC
FT
Juventude
CS Alagoano
FT
Paysandu
Atletico GO
FT
Sao Bento
Vila Nova
Brazil - Serie C:: final
September 22, 2018
FT
Cuiaba EC MT
0 - 1
Operario PR
August 11, 2018
FT
ABC
0 - 1
Atletico Acreano
FT
Botafogo PB
2 - 2
Juazeirense
FT
Confianca
0 - 0
Globo FC
FT
Remo
Nautico
FT
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Salgueiro
August 11, 2018
FT
Bragantino
Cuiaba
FT
Luverdense
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Tombense FC
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
FT
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Joinville
FT
Ypiranga RS
Tupi
August 4, 2018
FT
Treze
Ferroviario
May 27, 2018
FT
Manaus FC
Bare
FT
Rio Branco
EC Macapa
May 27, 2018
FT
Independente PA
0 - 0
Barcelona
FT
Santos AP
Placido de Castro
May 27, 2018
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Nacional AM
May 27, 2018
FT
Ferroviario
0 - 0
EC Cordino
FT
Interporto
4 de Julho
May 27, 2018
FT
Altos
Sparta SD
FT
Moto Club MA
AS Sociedade
May 27, 2018
FT
America RN
Imperatriz
FT
Belo Jardim
Guarani de Juazeiro
May 27, 2018
FT
ASA
Sergipe
FT
Central SC
EC Jacuipense
May 27, 2018
FT
Fluminense de Feira
1 - 1
Campinense
FT
Murici
Flamengo Arcoverde
May 27, 2018
FT
AO Itabaiana
Santa Rita
FT
Treze
1 - 1
Vitoria da Conquista
May 27, 2018
FT
Brasiliense
2 - 0
Dom Bosco
FT
Corumbaense
2 - 1
Ipora
May 27, 2018
FT
Aparecidense
2 - 3
Novoperario FC
FT
Sinop
2 - 1
Ceilandia
May 27, 2018
FT
Macae
Itumbiara
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Espirito Santo
May 27, 2018
FT
CA Itapemirim
Uberlandia
FT
Novorizontino
Americano RJ
May 27, 2018
FT
Caldense
Maringa FC
FT
Linense
Madureira RJ
May 27, 2018
FT
Caxias
Inter de Lages
FT
Nova Iguacu
2 - 0
Mirassol
May 27, 2018
FT
Cianorte
Atletico Tubarao
FT
Novo Hamburgo
Ferroviaria
May 27, 2018
FT
Brusque
0 - 1
EC Sao Jose
FT
Mogi Mirim
Prudentopolis FC