19:15 - 29 Jan 2020 (Wed)
Brazil - Paulista A1
January 25
FT
EC Agua Santa SP
Novorizontino
FT
Oeste FC
Ituano FC
January 26
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Ponte Preta
FT
Palmeiras
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
FT
Santo Andre
Ferroviaria
FT
Mirassol FC SP
SC Corinthians SP
January 27
FT
CA Bragantino SP
AA Internacional Limeira SP
FT
Guarani
Santos FC SP
January 29
19:30
Santo Andre
? - ?
EC Agua Santa SP
22:15
Ituano FC
? - ?
Botafogo FC SP
22:15
Palmeiras
? - ?
Oeste FC
January 30
00:30
Ferroviaria
? - ?
Sao Paulo
22:15
Novorizontino
? - ?
CA Bragantino SP
22:15
Santos FC SP
? - ?
AA Internacional Limeira SP
January 31
00:30
Ponte Preta
? - ?
SC Corinthians SP
00:30
Mirassol FC SP
? - ?
Guarani
Brazil - Paulista A2
January 25
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
Monte Azul SP
FT
EC Taubate SP
CA Votuporanguense SP
FT
Red Bull Brasil
1 - 1
Sao Bernardo
FT
EC XV De Novembro SP
Audax Sao Paulo
January 26
FT
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
0 - 0
SC Atibaia SP
FT
CA Juventus SP
1 - 1
Sertaozinho SP
FT
Sao Bento
1 - 0
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
FT
Rio Claro FC SP
CA Penapolense SP
January 29
18:00
Monte Azul SP
? - ?
CA Juventus SP
18:00
Rio Claro FC SP
? - ?
Red Bull Brasil
18:00
SC Atibaia SP
? - ?
CA Votuporanguense SP
22:00
Audax Sao Paulo
? - ?
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
22:15
Sao Bento
? - ?
Sertaozinho SP
22:30
CA Penapolense SP
? - ?
Sao Bernardo
23:00
AD Sao Caetano SP
? - ?
EC XV De Novembro SP
23:30
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
? - ?
EC Taubate SP
Brazil - Serie A
December 8, 2019
FT
Avai FC SC
CA Paranaense PR
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
Ceara
FT
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Chapecoense AF
FT
CS Alagoano AL
Sao Paulo
FT
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
Bahia
FT
Goias
Gremio
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
Internacional
Atletico Mineiro MG
FT
Santos FC SP
Flamengo
Brazil - Serie B
November 29, 2019
FT
Parana Clube PR
Botafogo FC SP
November 30, 2019
FT
Oeste FC
Criciuma
FT
Atletico GO
0 - 0
SC Recife PE
FT
America MG
Sao Bento
FT
CA Bragantino SP
CRB
FT
Cuiaba EC MT
Vila Nova
FT
Vitoria
Coritiba
FT
Figueirense FC SC
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
FT
Londrina EC PR
Guarani
Brazil - Serie C:: final
October 6, 2019
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Nautico
August 18, 2019
AP
Manaus FC
Brusque *
Brazil - Cup
February 5
18:30
Barbalha
? - ?
Operario Ferroviario
18:30
Coruripe
? - ?
Juventude
18:30
Independente PA
? - ?
CRB
19:30
Santo Andre
? - ?
Criciuma
23:30
Atletico Alagoinhas
? - ?
Botafogo PB
23:30
Bahia de Feira
? - ?
Luverdense
23:30
Palmas
? - ?
Parana Clube
23:30
Santos AP
? - ?
America MG
23:30
Sao Luiz
? - ?
America RN
23:30
Vilhenense
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
23:30
XV de Piracicaba
? - ?
Londrina EC
February 6
00:30
Aquidauanense
? - ?
ABC
00:30
Caxias
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
00:30
Operario VG
? - ?
Santa Cruz
00:30
River AC
? - ?
Bahia
01:30
Fast Clube
? - ?
Goias
19:30
Novorizontino
? - ?
Figueirense
22:15
Brasiliense
? - ?
Paysandu
23:30
Vitoria ES
? - ?
CS Alagoano
February 7
00:30
Uniao Rondonopolis
? - ?
Atletico GO
Brazil - Super Cup
February 16
14:00
Flamengo
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense
January 25
FT
Vitoria
0 - 0
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
Santa Cruz FC PE
0 - 0
Bahia
FT
America FC RN
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
FT
CS Alagoano AL
0 - 1
SC Recife PE
FT
AD Confianca SE
1 - 0
ABC
January 26
FT
Ceara
AD Freipaulistano
January 28
FT
Bahia
SD Imperatriz MA
January 29
22:30
CRB
? - ?
Santa Cruz FC PE
January 25
FT
AD Cabofriense
Madureira RJ
FT
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
FT
Boavista
Vasco da Gama
January 26
FT
Bangu
Fluminense
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Resende
FT
Botafogo RJ
Macae
January 28
FT
Boavista
Madureira RJ
January 29
19:00
Bangu
? - ?
Volta Redonda
19:00
Portuguesa RJ
? - ?
Macae
23:30
Flamengo
? - ?
Fluminense
January 30
22:15
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Resende
January 31
00:30
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
AD Cabofriense
January 25
FT
America RJ
Americano RJ
FT
Nova Iguacu
Friburguense
Brazil - Gaucho
January 26
FT
CE Bento Goncalves RS
CE Aimore RS
FT
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
Gremio
FT
SER Caxias DO Sul RS
1 - 1
EC Sao Jose RS
FT
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
0 - 1
Ypiranga FC RS
FT
EC Sao Luiz RS
Juventude
FT
Internacional
EC Pelotas RS
January 29
23:00
CE Aimore RS
? - ?
SER Caxias DO Sul RS
23:00
Juventude
? - ?
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
23:00
Ypiranga FC RS
? - ?
EC Pelotas RS
23:30
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
? - ?
CE Bento Goncalves RS
January 30
00:30
EC Sao Luiz RS
? - ?
Internacional
January 31
00:30
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
? - ?
EC Sao Jose RS
00:30
Gremio
? - ?
EC Sao Jose RS
Brazil - Mineiro
January 25
FT
Caldense
Uberlandia
Postp.
Villa Nova AC
? - ?
America MG
January 26
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Coimbra
FT
Atletico MG
Tupynambas
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Patrocinense
January 28
FT
Cruzeiro
Villa Nova AC
January 29
22:00
Tombense FC
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
23:00
Tupynambas
? - ?
America MG
23:00
Uberlandia
? - ?
Patrocinense
23:00
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
? - ?
Caldense
January 30
00:30
Coimbra
? - ?
Atletico MG
Brazil - Paraibano
January 26
FT
CS Paraibano PB
Atletico Cajazeirense PB
FT
Desportiva Perilima PB
Campinense PB
January 27
FT
SAO Paulo Crystal FC PB
Treze FC PB
FT
SC Lagoa Seca PB
Sousa EC PB
January 29
23:15
Nacional AC PB
? - ?
Botafogo FC PB
Brazil - Pernambucano A1
January 25
FT
Salgueiro PE
Central PE
January 26
FT
Decisao PE
Afogados Ingazeira Pe
FT
Petrolina PE
0 - 1
Nautico
January 28
FT
SC Recife PE
Central PE
January 30
00:30
Nautico
? - ?
Decisao PE
Brazil - Sergipano
January 25
FT
Boca Junior FC SE
AO Itabaiana SE
January 26
FT
America Esporte Clube SE
CS Sergipe SE
January 28
FT
AO Itabaiana SE
AD Confianca SE
January 29
18:30
America Esporte Clube SE
? - ?
AD Frei Paulistano SE
January 11
FT
Friburguense
Americano RJ
FT
Macae
Portuguesa RJ
FT
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
February 29
19:00
AD Cabofriense
? - ?
Flamengo
19:00
Bangu
? - ?
Portuguesa RJ
19:00
Botafogo RJ
? - ?
Boavista
February 29
19:00
Fluminense
? - ?
Madureira RJ
19:00
Resende
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
19:00
Volta Redonda
? - ?
Macae