02:26 - 18 Jun 2018 (Mon)
Brazil - Serie B
June 15
FT
Fortaleza
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Avai FC
June 16
FT
CRB
Ponte Preta
FT
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Atletico GO
FT
Oeste FC
Criciuma
June 17
FT
Paysandu
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
June 19
22:15
Ponte Preta
? - ?
CS Alagoano
June 20
00:30
Avai FC
? - ?
Guarani
June 21
22:15
Brasil de Pelotas
? - ?
Criciuma
June 22
00:30
Goias
? - ?
Juventude
June 16
FT
Botafogo PB
0 - 0
Salgueiro
FT
Confianca
Juazeirense
FT
ABC
Globo FC
June 18
22:00 Limited coverage
Remo
? - ?
Atletico Acreano
June 19
00:15 Limited coverage
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Nautico
June 16
FT
Ypiranga RS
Joinville
FT
Bragantino
Botafogo SP
FT
Luverdense
Cuiaba
FT
Tombense FC
0 - 1
Tupi
FT
Volta Redonda
0 - 1
Operario Ferroviario
June 16
FT
Brasiliense
1 - 0
Campinense
FT
Atletico Tubarao
EC Sao Jose
FT
Uberlandia
Caxias
FT
Rio Branco
Manaus FC
FT
Imperatriz
Moto Club MA
June 18
22:00 Limited coverage
Linense
? - ?
Novorizontino
23:00 Limited coverage
Ferroviario
? - ?
Altos
23:00 Limited coverage
Treze
? - ?
Ipora
June 20
00:45 Limited coverage
Sampaio Correa
? - ?
ABC
June 22
00:45 Limited coverage
Ceara
Bahia
Brazil - Serie A
June 13
FT
Sao Paulo
Vitoria
FT
America MG
Chapecoense AF
FT
Fluminense
Santos FC
FT
Parana Clube
Cruzeiro
FT
Sport Recife
Gremio
June 14
FT
Botafogo RJ
Atletico PR
FT
Palmeiras
Flamengo
FT
Atletico MG
Ceara
FT
Bahia
Corinthians
FT
Internacional
Vasco da Gama
Brazil - Cup
May 24
FT
Palmeiras
America MG
May 27
FT
Manaus FC
Bare
FT
Rio Branco
EC Macapa
May 27
FT
Independente PA
0 - 0
Barcelona
FT
Santos AP
Placido de Castro
May 27
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Nacional AM
May 27
FT
Ferroviario
0 - 0
EC Cordino
FT
Interporto
4 de Julho
May 27
FT
Altos
Sparta SD
FT
Moto Club MA
AS Sociedade
May 27
FT
America RN
Imperatriz
FT
Belo Jardim
Guarani de Juazeiro
May 27
FT
ASA
Sergipe
FT
Central SC
EC Jacuipense
May 27
FT
Fluminense de Feira
1 - 1
Campinense
FT
Murici
Flamengo Arcoverde
May 27
FT
AO Itabaiana
Santa Rita
FT
Treze
1 - 1
Vitoria da Conquista
May 27
FT
Brasiliense
2 - 0
Dom Bosco
FT
Corumbaense
2 - 1
Ipora
May 27
FT
Aparecidense
2 - 3
Novoperario FC
FT
Sinop
2 - 1
Ceilandia
May 27
FT
Macae
Itumbiara
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Espirito Santo
May 27
FT
CA Itapemirim
Uberlandia
FT
Novorizontino
Americano RJ
May 27
FT
Caldense
Maringa FC
FT
Linense
Madureira RJ
May 27
FT
Caxias
Inter de Lages
FT
Nova Iguacu
2 - 0
Mirassol
May 27
FT
Cianorte
Atletico Tubarao
FT
Novo Hamburgo
Ferroviaria
May 27
FT
Brusque
0 - 1
EC Sao Jose
FT
Mogi Mirim
Prudentopolis FC
FT
Mirassol
Ponte Preta
April 2
FT
Ponte Preta
Mirassol
March 24
FT
Ferroviaria
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Ituano FC
Mirassol
FT
Sao Bento
Ponte Preta
April 8
AP
Palmeiras
Corinthians *
Brazil - Paulista A1
March 11
FT
Botafogo SP
Corinthians
FT
Bragantino
Sao Caetano
FT
Ituano FC
Palmeiras
FT
Mirassol
Linense
FT
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Santo Andre
Novorizontino
FT
Santos FC
Sao Bento
FT
Sao Paulo
Red Bull Brasil
April 3
FT
Sao Bernardo
Oeste FC
April 4
FT
Guarani
XV de Piracicaba
April 7
FT
Guarani
4 - 0
Oeste FC
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 24
FT
Agua Santa
3 - 0
Inter de Limeira
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
2 - 2
Taubate
FT
Batatais
1 - 1
CA Penapolense
FT
Guarani
2 - 1
Votuporanguense
FT
Juventus SP
1 - 2
Oeste FC
FT
Rio Claro
1 - 2
Nacional SP
FT
Sao Bernardo
0 - 0
XV de Piracicaba
FT
Sertaozinho
1 - 1
Portuguesa
March 28
FT
CRB
2 - 1
Treze
FT
Santa Cruz
4 - 1
Confianca
March 28
FT
ABC
3 - 1
Ferroviario
FT
Vitoria
3 - 1
Globo FC
March 30
FT
Altos
2 - 2
Nautico
FT
Botafogo PB
0 - 2
Bahia
March 29
FT
Ceara
6 - 0
Salgueiro
FT
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
AP
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo RJ *
February 4
FT
AD Cabofriense
0 - 2
Bangu
FT
Nova Iguacu
0 - 1
Flamengo
FT
Vasco da Gama
3 - 1
Volta Redonda
February 3
FT
Botafogo RJ
0 - 0
Madureira RJ
FT
Fluminense
1 - 0
Macae
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Boavista
February 18
FT
Boavista
0 - 2
Flamengo
March 22
FT
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
Botafogo RJ
FT
Fluminense
1 - 1
Flamengo
March 25
FT
Fluminense
3 - 0
Botafogo RJ