13:55 - 15 Nov 2019 (Fri)
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group A
November 13
FT
Namibia
Chad
November 14
FT
Mali
Guinea
November 17
13:00
Chad
Mali
16:00
Guinea
Namibia
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group B
November 13
FT
Malawi
South Sudan
FT
Burkina Faso
Uganda
November 17
12:00
South Sudan
Burkina Faso
13:00
Uganda
Malawi
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group C
November 13
FT
Sudan
Sao Tome and Principe
November 14
FT
Ghana
South Africa
November 17
13:00
South Africa
Sudan
November 18
16:00
Sao Tome and Principe
Ghana
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group D
November 13
FT
Angola
Gambia
November 14
FT
DR Congo
Gabon
November 17
19:00
Gabon
Angola
November 18
16:00
Gambia
DR Congo
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group E
November 13
FT
Central African Republic
Burundi
November 15
19:00
Morocco
Mauritania
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group F
November 13
FT
Cameroon
Cape Verde
November 14
FT
Mozambique
Rwanda
November 17
16:00
Rwanda
Cameroon
November 18
16:00
Cape Verde
Mozambique
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group G
November 14
FT
Egypt
Kenya
FT
Togo
Comoros
November 18
13:00
Comoros
Egypt
16:00
Kenya
Togo
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group H
November 14
FT
Algeria
Zambia
November 15
16:00
Zimbabwe
Botswana
November 18
19:00
Botswana
Algeria
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group I
November 13
FT
Guinea-Bissau
Eswatini
FT
Senegal
Congo
November 17
13:00
Eswatini
Senegal
16:00
Congo
Guinea-Bissau
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group J
November 15
16:00
Tanzania
Equatorial Guinea
19:00
Tunisia
Libya
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group K
November 16
13:00
Madagascar
Ethiopia
19:00
Ivory Coast
Niger
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group L
November 13
FT
Nigeria
Benin
FT
Sierra Leone
Lesotho
November 17
13:00
Benin
Sierra Leone
16:00
Lesotho
Nigeria
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
October 13
FT
Seychelles
South Sudan
AP
Chad *
Liberia
AP
Gambia *
Djibouti
FT
Sao Tome and Principe
Mauritius