18:56 - 29 Jan 2020 (Wed)
December 7, 2019
FT
Everton
Chelsea
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
FT
Watford
Crystal Palace
FT
Manchester City
Manchester United
December 7, 2019
FT
Huddersfield Town
Leeds United
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
FT
Cardiff City
Barnsley
FT
Fulham
Bristol City
FT
Hull City
Stoke City
FT
Luton Town
Wigan Athletic
FT
Middlesbrough
Charlton Athletic
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
FT
Reading
Birmingham City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Brentford
December 7, 2019
FT
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
FT
Bolton Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bristol Rovers
Southend United
FT
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
Canc.
Bury
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Gillingham
Sunderland
FT
Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Portsmouth
Peterborough United
FT
Rotherham United
Rochdale
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Accrington Stanley
December 7, 2019
FT
Bradford City
Newport County
FT
Cambridge United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Colchester United
Salford City
FT
Exeter City
Northampton Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Scunthorpe United
FT
Grimsby Town
Swindon Town
FT
Mansfield Town
Cheltenham Town
FT
Morecambe
Carlisle United
FT
Oldham Athletic
Leyton Orient
FT
Port Vale
Walsall
FT
Stevenage
Crawley Town
December 7, 2019
FT
Barrow
Aldershot Town
FT
Chesterfield
Bromley
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
FT
Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood
FT
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Harrogate Town
Torquay United
FT
Notts County
Sutton United
FT
Stockport County
Chorley
FT
Woking
Hartlepool United
FT
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
FT
Yeovil Town
FC Halifax Town
FT
Barnet
AFC Fylde
December 7, 2019
FT
Bradford PA
Altrincham
FT
Curzon
Hereford
FT
Darlington
Chester FC
FT
Gateshead
Alfreton Town
FT
Guiseley
Brackley Town
FT
Kettering Town
0 - 0
York City
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Boston United
FT
King's Lynn Town
Blyth Spartans
FT
Leamington
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Southport
Gloucester City
FT
Telford
Farsley Celtic
December 7, 2019
FT
Bath City
0 - 0
Wealdstone
FT
Chelmsford
Hungerford Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Weymouth
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Maidstone United
FT
Slough Town
Braintree Town
FT
St.Albans
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Billericay
FT
Welling United
Hemel Hempstead
December 7, 2019
FT
Real Madrid
RCD Espanyol
FT
Granada
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Levante
Valencia
FT
Barcelona
Mallorca
December 7, 2019
FT
SD Huesca
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Sporting Gijon
Ponferradina
FT
Almeria
CD Mirandes
December 7, 2019
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Internacional de Madrid CF
December 7, 2019
FT
Real Sociedad B
SD Amorebieta
FT
Guijuelo
Burgos CF
December 7, 2019
FT
UD Cornella
Sabadell
December 7, 2019
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Recreativo Huelva
December 7, 2019
FT
Logrono
Valencia
FT
Huelva
Real Sociedad
December 7, 2019
FT
Atalanta
Verona
FT
Udinese
Napoli
FT
Lazio
Juventus
December 7, 2019
FT
Cittadella
Salernitana
FT
Empoli
Ascoli
FT
Pescara
Venezia
FT
Spezia
Livorno
FT
Chievo
Cremonese
December 7, 2019
FT
Pro Vercelli
Pistoiese
FT
US Pianese
US Citta DI Pontedera
FT
Robur Siena
Como
December 7, 2019
FT
Cesena FC
Alma Juventus Fano
December 7, 2019
FT
Paganese
Catanzaro
December 7, 2019
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FC Bayern München
FT
Augsburg
Mainz 05
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hoffenheim
FT
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Schalke 04
December 7, 2019
FT
Hannover 96
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Holstein Kiel
VfL Osnabrück
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VfL Bochum 1848
December 7, 2019
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Hansa Rostock
FT
TSV 1860 München
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
December 7, 2019
Postp.
VfR Garching
? - ?
FC Memmingen
December 7, 2019
FT
Hannover 96 II
Heider SV
FT
Holstein Kiel II
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Oldenburg
Postp.
Altonaer FC 93
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh II
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
SV Drochtersen/Assel
December 7, 2019
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Berliner AK 07
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
December 7, 2019
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
Bahlinger SC
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Postp.
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
? - ?
TSV Steinbach 1921
FT
FC Giessen
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSG Balingen
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Postp.
VfR Aalen
? - ?
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
December 7, 2019
Canc.
SG Wattenscheid 09
? - ?
SC Verl
Postp.
SV Lippstadt 08
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT
SV Rodinghausen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertal
Postp.
TUS Haltern
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
VfB Homberg
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FT
Oberhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
December 7, 2019
FT
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
1. Ffc Frankfurt
December 7, 2019
FT
Montpellier
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Monaco
Amiens
FT
Rennes
Angers
FT
Nice
Metz
FT
Strasbourg
Toulouse
December 7, 2019
FT
4 Rivieres 70 FC
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Cote-Chaude
Le Puy
FT
Prix-les-Mezieres
Quevilly
AET
US Vandoeuvre
Red Star
FT
Annecy FC
1 - 2
Chambly
FT
C Chartres Football
Caen
FT
St Pontivyen
0 - 1
Lorient
FT
Cournon d'Auvergne
Niort
FT
Hombourg Haut
Auxerre
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
AJ Saint-Georges
AET
Tours
Club Franciscain
FT
Guichen
Spc Le Rheu
FT
Raon L Etape
CA Boulay
AET
ES Chilly
0 - 1
Fabregues
FT
Mulhouse
Epinal
FT
Saint-Quentin
1 - 3
Grande Synthe
FT
Stade Poitevin
Rodez
FT
Angouleme
Saint-Flour
FT
Aviron Bayonnais FC
Vendee Fontenay Foot
AET
Bergerac Perigord
Trelissac *
AET
Challans *
US Colomiers
FT
Croix
0 - 1
Entente SSG
AET
FC de Limonest
2 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
AET
Gonfreville
Creteil
FT
Jeunesse Evolution
0 - 2
ASM Belfort
FT
Montceau
Racing Besancon
FT
Plabennec
US Granvillaise
FT
RC Grasse
Athletico Marseille
FT
Rouen
1 - 0
Orleans
FT
Sable FC
Concarneau
AET
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Stade Briochin *
AET
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael *
Olympique Ales
FT
Marssac RS
Pau
December 7, 2019
FT
Bordeaux
Reims
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
Paris FC
FT
Guingamp
Dijon Foot
FT
Marseille
ASJ Soyaux
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Montpellier
December 7, 2019
FT
ADO Den Haag
FC Twente
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
FT
VVV-Venlo
FC Emmen
FT
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
December 7, 2019
FT
KV Mechelen
Kortrijk
FT
Cercle Brugge
Genk
FT
Gent
Zulte Waregem
FT
St.Truiden
Club Brugge
FT
Beerschot
1 - 1
Royal Excelsior Virton
FT
Lokeren
Roeselare
December 7, 2019
FT
Maritimo
Santa Clara
FT
Famalicao
Tondela
FT
Aves
SC Braga
December 7, 2019
FT
Penafiel
FC Porto B
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Vilafranquense
FT
Nacional
Farense
FT
Chaves
Oliveirense
December 7, 2019
FT
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
FT
Hibernian
Aberdeen
FT
Livingston
Kilmarnock
FT
Motherwell
Hearts
December 7, 2019
FT
Arbroath
Dundee FC
FT
Dundee United
Alloa Athletic
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
FT
Inverness CT
Ayr United
FT
Queen of South
Partick Thistle
December 7, 2019
FT
Clyde
Forfar Athletic
FT
Dumbarton
Montrose
FT
East Fife
Falkirk
FT
Peterhead
Stranraer
FT
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
December 7, 2019
FT
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park
FT
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
FT
Edinburgh City
Cove Rangers
FT
Stenhousemuir
Annan Athletic
FT
Stirling Albion
Brechin City
December 7, 2019
FT
Salzburg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FT
Hartberg
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Wolfsberger AC
LASK
December 7, 2019
FT
Young Boys
Luzern
FT
Xamax
Lugano
December 7, 2019
FT
Chiasso
Grasshoppers
FT
SC Kriens
Wil
December 7, 2019
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Xanthi FC
FT
AEK Athens
Panionios
FT
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
December 7, 2019
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor
FT
Ankaragucu
Goztepe
FT
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
December 7, 2019
FT
Hatayspor
Boluspor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Balikesirspor
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
Istanbulspor AS
December 7, 2019
FT
Carrick Rangers
Institute
FT
Coleraine
Glentoran
FT
Crusaders
Ballymena United
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Glenavon
Larne
FT
Linfield
Cliftonville
December 7, 2019
FT
Anorthosis
AEL Limassol
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia
December 7, 2019
FT
F91 Dudelange
4 - 1
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Wiltz 71
3 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
December 7, 2019
FT
Teplice
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Opava
Jablonec
FT
Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen
December 7, 2019
FT
Nitra
Trencin
FT
FK Pohronie
SKF Sered
FT
Ruzomberok
Zlate Moravce
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
FT
Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
December 7, 2019
FT
FC Tambov
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Ufa
December 7, 2019
FT
Oleksandriya
Vorskla Poltava
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
SC Dnipro-1
December 7, 2019
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Lech Poznan
ŁKS Łódź
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock SA
December 7, 2019
FT
HNK Gorica
Slaven
FT
Inter Zapresic
Hajduk Split
December 7, 2019
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Spartak Subotica
December 7, 2019
Postp.
NK Bravo
? - ?
NK Tabor Sezana
Postp.
NK Celje
? - ?
Aluminij
Postp.
Domzale
? - ?
NS Mura
Postp.
Maribor
? - ?
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Postp.
NK Triglav Kranj
? - ?
Rudar Velenje
December 7, 2019
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Debrecen
Budapest Honved
FT
Fehervar FC
Paksi FC
FT
Ujpest FC
Kisvarda FC
FT
Zalaegerszeg TE
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
December 7, 2019
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Cherno More Varna
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Celik Zenica
FT
FK Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Sarajevo
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FT
FK Zeljeznicar
Velez Mostar
December 7, 2019
FT
FK Sileks
Fk Akademija Pandev
December 7, 2019
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya FC
December 7, 2019
FT
Bylis
Partizani
FT
Luftetari
Vllaznia
FT
KF Tirana
Kukesi
December 7, 2019
FT
Independiente
Banfield
FT
Huracan
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Talleres
Union
FT
Almagro
Tigre
December 7, 2019
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Crucero del Norte
Atletico Guemes
FT
Union de Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
December 7, 2019
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Desamparados
Huracan Las Heras
FT
CASD Camioneros
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena BB
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Olimpo
FT
Villa Mitre
Club Sportivo Penarol
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosi
FT
America de Cali
Junior FC
Postp.
Luqueno
? - ?
Cerro Porteno
AET
Myanmar U23
Indonesia U23
FT
Vietnam U23
Cambodia U23
December 7, 2019
FT
Northeast United FC
ATK FC
December 7, 2019
FT
Punjab FC
East Bengal Club
December 7, 2019
FT
Persela Lamongan
PSM Makassar
FT
PSS Sleman
0 - 0
Persib Bandung
December 7, 2019
FT
Abha
1 - 0
Al Arabi
FT
Al Safa
Al Ittihad
FT
Al Hilal
Al Jabalain
December 7, 2019
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Sydney FC
Brisbane Roar FC
December 7, 2019
FT
Melbourne Victory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets
December 7, 2019
FT
Southern United
Hawke's Bay United
December 7, 2019
FT
Djibouti
0 - 0
Somalia
FT
Uganda
Burundi
December 7, 2019
FT
Zesco United
TP Mazembe
FT
El Zamalek
Primeiro de Agosto
December 7, 2019
FT
FC Platinum
Etoile du Sahel
December 7, 2019
FT
Petro Atletico
USM Alger
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
December 7, 2019
FT
CR Belouizdad
JS Saoura
FT
ES Setif
AS Ain Mlila
FT
NA Hussein Dey
NC Magra
FT
USM Bel Abbes
MC Alger
FT
US Biskra
0 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
December 7, 2019
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Al Nasr
FT
El Hodood
Petrojet
FT
El Geish
Dekernes
FT
Ismaily SC
El Alameen
December 7, 2019
FT
Chemelil Sugar
1 - 2
Western Stima
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
1 - 2
Kakamega Homeboyz
December 7, 2019
FT
FUS Rabat
MAT Tetouan
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
Olympic Club de Safi
December 7, 2019
FT
Baroka FC
Orlando Pirates
FT
Black Leopards
Amazulu Durban
FT
Cape Town City FC
Chippa United FC
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Bloemfontein Celtic
December 7, 2019
FT
Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
Club Africain
FT
CA Bizertin
Etoile Metlaoui