01:17 - 26 May 2020 (Tue)
September 13, 2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wolfsburg
September 13, 2019
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
Karlsruher SC
SV Sandhausen
September 13, 2019
FT
FC Koeln
Turbine Potsdam
September 13, 2019
FT
Derby County
Cardiff City
September 13, 2019
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Spezia
September 13, 2019
FT
De Graafschap
Jong Ajax
FT
FC Den Bosch *
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht
FT
Jong PSV
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
MVV Maastricht
Telstar
FT
NAC Breda
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Excelsior
Almere City FC
FT
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
September 13, 2019
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
September 13, 2019
FT
Lokeren
Westerlo
September 13, 2019
FT
Arbroath
Partick Thistle
September 13, 2019
FT
SonderjyskE
AC Horsens
September 13, 2019
FT
Skive
Fredericia
September 13, 2019
FT
HIK Hellerup
0 - 0
Slagelse BI
September 13, 2019
FT
Grasshoppers
1 - 0
Servette
FT
Winterthur
2 - 0
FC ST Gallen 1879
September 13, 2019
FT
Balikesirspor
Umraniyespor
September 13, 2019
FT
Connah's Quay
Aberystwyth
September 13, 2019
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Opava
September 13, 2019
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
MFK Chrudim
FT
Usti nad Labem
Sokolov
September 13, 2019
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Warszawa
September 13, 2019
FT
Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina
September 13, 2019
FT
FK Sindelic Beograd
1 - 3
FK Smederevo 1924
September 13, 2019
FT
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Astra Giurgiu
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Voluntari
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
FC Arda Kardzhali
Pofc Botev Vratsa
September 13, 2019
FT
Kercem Ajax
5 - 0
Munxar Falcons
FT
Nadur Youngsters
4 - 0
Oratory Youths
FT
General Diaz
Luqueno
FT
Club River Plate
Deportivo Santani
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Isidro Metapan
FT
Alianza FC
CD Aguila
September 13, 2019
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Motagua
FT
Real Espana
Lobos UPNFM
September 13, 2019
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Shenzhen FC
Beijing Guoan
September 13, 2019
FT
Yerevan
0 - 1
Lori
FT
Pyunik
Alashkert FC
FT
Urartu FC
Ararat Armenia
September 13, 2019
FT
GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
September 13, 2019
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al Adalh
FT
Damac FC
Al Ittihad
FT
Al Nassr FC
Al Shabab
FT
Al Khartoum Club
1 - 2
Daring Club Motema Pembe
September 13, 2019
FT
Les Lierres
0 - 3
Bumamuru
FT
Atletico Olympic
Kayanza United