14:50 - 20 Nov 2019 (Wed)
June 22
FT
Bolivia
Venezuela
FT
Peru
Brazil
June 21
FT
Ecuador
Chile
FT
Germany
Nigeria
AET
Norway *
Australia
FT
DR Congo
Uganda
FT
Nigeria
Burundi
FT
Guinea
Madagascar
FT
El Salvador
Jamaica
June 22
FT
Honduras
Curacao
FT
Guyana
Panama
FT
Spartak Moscow
PFC Sochi
FT
Kolding B
SoenderjyskE
FT
Esbjerg fB
Randers FC
FT
KVV Zelzate
Gent
FT
Basel
Kriens
FT
Grasshoppers
Altach
FT
Kortrijk
KSV Kortrijk
FT
FC Orenburg
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FK Akhmat
Fehervar FC
FT
Thun
Lausanne
FT
Herk FC
St.Truiden
FT
Eendracht Aalst
AZ Alkmaar
FT
KGR Katelijne
KV Mechelen
FT
RWD Molenbeek
Anderlecht
FT
Klosterneuburg
Rapid Wien
FT
Belgium U21
Italy U21
FT
Spain U21
Poland U21
FT
Avarta
Kjellerup
FT
Frem
Tarup-Paarup
FT
Hilleroed
Skovshoved
FT
Marienlyst
Dalum
FT
Slagelse
FC Sydvest 05
FT
Vejgaard
Odder IGF
June 22
FT
Stroemsgodset
Molde FK
June 22
FT
Start
Notodden FK
FT
Sandefjord Fotball
Ull/Kisa
June 22
FT
Breidablik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
IA Akranes
HK Kopavogs
June 22
FT
Vikingur Olafsvik
Fram Reykjavik
FT
Grotta
Magni
FT
Thor Akureyri
0 - 0
Keflavik
June 22
FT
Isloch
0 - 0
BATE Borisov
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest
June 22
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Kauno Zalgiris
AAW
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
FK Panevezys
FT
Suduva
FK Riteriai
FT
FCI Levadia
FC Kuressaare
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Narva Trans
Tammeka
FT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
Zimbru
Codru
FT
FC Cincinnati
Los Angeles Galaxy
June 22
FT
Fresno Fc
3 - 2
San Antonio FC
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
Indy Eleven
1 - 0
Atlanta United 2
FT
Louisville City FC
Charlotte Independence
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Charleston Battery
1 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
June 22
FT
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Greenville Triumph Sc
FT
Lansing Ignite Fc
2 - 0
Orlando City B
FT
Portland Thorns
0 - 0
Utah Royals
FT
Sky Blue FC
Orlando Pride
FT
Washington Spirit
0 - 0
Houston Dash
FT
York 9 FC
0 - 0
HFX Wanderers FC
FT
Cavalry FC
Forge FC
June 22
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
FT
Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shimizu S-Pulse
June 22
FT
FC Ryukyu
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Yokohama FC
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Albirex Niigata
FT
Ehime FC
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Kagoshima United
Tochigi SC
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
FC Gifu
FT
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Brunei Dpmm FC
June 22
FT
Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Hebei CFFC
FT
Henan Jianye
Shenzhen FC
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Beijing Renhe
FT
Tianjin Teda
Shandong Luneng
June 22
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FT
Beijing Sport University FC
Nantong Zhiyun
FT
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FT
Meizhou Hakka FC
Liaoning Hongyun
FT
Qingdao Huanghai FC
Shanghai Shenxin
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Sichuan Longfor FC
FT
Zhejiang Greentown FC
Changchun Yatai
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Incheon United
FT
Daegu FC
FC Seoul
FT
Ansan Greeners
0 - 0
Busan I'Park
FT
Asan Mugunghwa FC
Daejeon Citizen FC
June 22
FT
Muang Thong United
Trat FC
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Prachuap FC
FT
Sukhothai FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Buriram United
Chiangmai FC
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Sioni Bolnisi
FT
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FC Rustavi
FT
Saburtalo
0 - 0
FC Dinamo Batumi
June 22
FT
Bali United
PSIS
FT
Barito Putera
Kalteng Putra
FT
Persela Lamongan
0 - 0
Persija Jakarta
June 22
AAW
Global Cebu FC
0 - 3
Mendiola Fc