06:16 - 22 Sep 2019 (Sun)
FT
Chile
1 - 1
Colombia
FT
Jamaica
Panama
FT
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg
Werder Bremen
FT
Netherlands U17
Italy U17
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Marienlyst
FT
Slagelse
Avarta
May 19
FT
FK Haugesund
Kristiansund BK
FT
Lillestroem
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Rosenborg BK
Mjoendalen
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Ranheim
FT
Stroemsgodset
Tromsoe
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
SK Brann
May 19
FT
Sirius
Haecken
FT
Malmoe FF
Kalmar FF
FT
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
May 19
FT
Norrby
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Oergryte IS
FT
Oesters IF
Mjallby AIF
FT
Vittsjo Gik
0 - 0
Pitea IF Dff
FT
Goteborg FC
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
FT
KIF Orebro Dff
Kungsbacka Dff
FT
Kristianstads DFF
Eskilstuna United
May 19
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
Stjarnan
KA Akureyri
FT
Breidablik
IA Akranes
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
FT
FK Partizan
Proleter
FT
Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Zemun
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Macva Sabac
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Vozdovac
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Dinamo Vranje
AP
FK Indjija *
FK Radnicki 1923
May 19
FT
FC Torpedo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
FT
FK Slutsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Talinna Kalev
FT
Speranta
Zimbru
FT
CS Petrocub
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
May 18
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Flamengo
May 19
FT
Sao Paulo
Bahia
FT
CA Paranaense PR
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Chapecoense AF
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
Goias
Botafogo FR RJ
FT
Internacional
CSA AL
FT
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Avai FC SC
FT
Ceara
Gremio
May 19
FT
America MG
SC Recife PE
FT
Royal Pari
Guabira
FT
Always Ready
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Aurora
Real Potosi
FT
Bolivar
The Strongest
FT
Nacional Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
San Jose
Destroyers
FT
Blooming
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
CD O'Higgins
Everton CD
May 19
FT
Huachipato
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
FT
Audax Italiano La Florida
Curico Unido
FT
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
May 18
FT
LDU de Quito
Deportivo Cuenca
May 19
FT
CD America de Quito
Delfin
FT
CD Tecnico Universitario
Barcelona SC
FT
CD Olmedo
Mushuc Runa SC
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
FT
Pirata FC
Academia Cantolao
FT
Universidad San Martin
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Alianza Universidad
Alianza Lima
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Boston River
Racing
FT
Cerro Largo FC
CA Progreso
FT
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
FT
Tigres UANL
CF Monterrey
FT
Philadelphia Union
Seattle Sounders FC
May 19
FT
Minnesota United
Columbus Crew
FT
Houston Dynamo
DC United
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
FT
Orlando City
FC Cincinnati
FT
New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United Fc
FT
FC Dallas
Los Angeles FC
FT
Indy Eleven
1 - 0
Charleston Battery
FT
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC
FT
North Carolina FC
0 - 0
Birmingham Legion Fc
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
New York Red Bulls II
May 19
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
New Mexico United
Postp.
Memphis 901 Fc
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Nashville SC
Charlotte Independence
FT
OKC Energy FC
1 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
LA Galaxy II
FT
San Antonio FC
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
El Paso Locomotive Fc
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Orange County SC
Austin Bold Fc
FT
Tacoma Defiance
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Las Vegas Lights
FT
Loudoun United Fc
1 - 2
Hartford Athletic
FT
Swope Park Rangers
Atlanta United 2
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Ottawa Fury FC
May 19
FT
Forward Madison Fc
0 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
FT
FC Tucson
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
FT
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns
May 19
FT
North Carolina Courage
Utah Royals
FT
Houston Dash
Chicago Red Stars
FT
Alianza FC
Municipal Limeno
May 19
FT
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
FC Machida Zelvia
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FC Gifu
FT
Fagiano Okayama
FC Ryukyu
May 19
FT
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
FT
Shenzhen FC
Dalian Yifang
FT
Daegu FC
Incheon United
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Seongnam FC
Gangwon FC
FT
Sangju Sangmu
FC Seoul
FT
FC Anyang
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa FC
FT
Chiangrai United
Chonburi
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Chiangmai FC
FT
Chainat FC
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
Muang Thong United
May 19
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
B. Binh Duong
FT
Quang Nam FC
Nam Dinh
FT
Ha Noi FC
Da Nang
May 19
FT
FK Gabala
FK Sumgayit
FT
FC Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura
FT
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Dila Gori
FT
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Wit Georgia
FT
FC Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Kairat Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Pahang
0 - 0
Perak
FT
Abahani Limited
Bashundhara Kings