17:02 - 30 May 2020 (Sat)
Postp.
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Real Sociedad
Postp.
Osasuna
? - ?
Mallorca
Postp.
Leganes
? - ?
Real Madrid
Postp.
Villarreal
? - ?
Eibar
Postp.
Deportivo Alaves
? - ?
Barcelona
Postp.
Sevilla
? - ?
Valencia
Postp.
Granada
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
Postp.
RCD Espanyol
? - ?
Celta Vigo
Postp.
Real Valladolid
? - ?
Real Betis
Postp.
Levante
? - ?
Getafe
May 24
Postp.
Milan
? - ?
Cagliari
Postp.
Atalanta
? - ?
Inter
Postp.
Bologna
? - ?
Torino
Postp.
Brescia
? - ?
Sampdoria
Postp.
Genoa
? - ?
Verona
Postp.
Lecce
? - ?
Parma
Postp.
SPAL
? - ?
Fiorentina
Postp.
Napoli
? - ?
Lazio
Postp.
Sassuolo
? - ?
Udinese
Postp.
Juventus
? - ?
Roma
May 24
FT
Schalke 04
Augsburg
FT
Mainz 05
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
1. FC Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Hamburger SV
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Holstein Kiel
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
FT
NK Celje
Radomlje
FT
Ani Yerevan
Van
FT
Obolon-Brovar
Desna
FT
FC Elva
Voru
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
FT
Rijeka
NK Istra 1961
Postp.
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Fredericia
Postp.
Kolding IF
? - ?
BK Fremad Amager
Postp.
Naestved
? - ?
Hvidovre IF
Postp.
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
Postp.
Skive
? - ?
HB Koege
Postp.
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
Viborg FF
May 24
Postp.
BW Linz
? - ?
Dornbirn
Postp.
FC Juniors OO
? - ?
SV Horn
Postp.
Grazer AK
? - ?
SV Lafnitz
Postp.
Kapfenberger SV
? - ?
Austria Wien (A)
Postp.
Austria Lustenau
? - ?
Amstetten
Postp.
SK Austria Klagenfurt
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Postp.
Vorwaerts Steyr
? - ?
FC Liefering
Postp.
Ried
? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
May 24
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Smorgon
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Sputnik Rechitsa
May 24
AET
BATE Borisov
Dynamo Brest
FT
FK Minsk (w)
Dinamo BGU (w)
FT
Dnepr Mogilev (w)
Neman Grodno (w)
FT
Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
FT
Tammeka
Talinna Kalev
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
FCI Levadia
May 24
FT
Nomme United
5 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
AB Argir
HB Torshavn
FT
FC Hoyvik
0 - 3
B68 Toftir
FT
B36 Torshavn II
2 - 1
Ki Klaksvik II
FT
LD Alajuelense
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Limon
La U Universitarios
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
0 - 0
Sporting San Jose
FT
Barrio Mexico
0 - 1
Juventud Escazucena
FT
CS Uruguay
1 - 4
Guanacasteca
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Daegu FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Busan I'Park
FT
FC Anyang
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Chungnam Asan FC
Suwon FC
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Jeonnam Dragons
May 24
FT
An Giang
Long An
FT
Hue
0 - 1
Da Nang
FT
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
2 - 1
Saigon FC
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 0
Binh Dinh
FT
Alashkert FC
0 - 1
FC Noah
FT
Ming Chuan University
Taichung Futuro
FT
NTUPES
Taipei Red Lions