11:01 - 30 Mar 2020 (Mon)
Canc.
Mexico
? - ?
Czech Republic
Canc.
Denmark
? - ?
Faroe Islands
Canc.
Poland
? - ?
Finland
Canc.
England
? - ?
Italy
Canc.
France
? - ?
Ukraine
Canc.
FC Zenit Moscow
? - ?
FK Kraskovo
FT
FC Balashikha
Vityaz Noginsk
FT
FK Kupavna Moscow
FK Meteor
FT
FK Arbat
FC Gorki
FT
Hazar Lenkaran Moskva 2
1 - 0
FK Mbp
FT
Lunds BK
IFK Malmoe
Canc.
Enhorna IF
? - ?
FF Sodertalje
FT
Fittja IF
IFK Haninge U19
FT
Gillberga Lista IF
Baggetorps IF
FT
Lindo FF
Dagsbergs If
FT
Qviding FIF
0 - 0
IK Oddevold
Canc.
Skene IF
? - ?
Hestrafors IF
FT
Ekenassjons IF
Myresjö IF
FT
IFK Tumba FK
0 - 1
FC Djursholm
March 27
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
FC Ruh Brest
FC Bgu Minsk
Postp.
Argentina
? - ?
Ecuador
Postp.
Colombia
? - ?
Venezuela
March 27
Postp.
Elche
? - ?
Girona
March 27
Postp.
FC Würzburger Kickers
? - ?
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Postp.
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Postp.
BSV SW Rehden
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
Postp.
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
? - ?
TSV Steinbach 1921
Postp.
SV 07 Elversberg
? - ?
FK 03 Pirmasens
Postp.
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
SC Verl
Postp.
ROT Weiss Essen
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Canc.
TSV Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Bonner SC
Postp.
1. Ffc Frankfurt
? - ?
SC Sand
March 27
Postp.
Avranches
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Postp.
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
Postp.
FC Bastia Borgo
? - ?
SC Toulon
Postp.
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
? - ?
Red Star
Postp.
Laval
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
Postp.
Cholet
? - ?
Quevilly
Postp.
Boulogne
? - ?
AS Beziers
Postp.
Concarneau
? - ?
Dunkerque
Postp.
Creteil
? - ?
Pau
Postp.
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
March 27
Postp.
Arbroath
? - ?
Dundee United
Postp.
Kosovo U21
? - ?
Albania U21
Postp.
Greece U21
? - ?
Czech Republic U21
Postp.
Lithuania U21
? - ?
San Marino U21
Postp.
Scotland U21
? - ?
Croatia U21
Postp.
Poland U21
? - ?
Latvia U21
Postp.
Netherlands U21
? - ?
Belarus U21
Postp.
Malta U21
? - ?
Ukraine U21
Postp.
Wales U21
? - ?
Moldova U21
March 27
Postp.
Viborg FF
? - ?
FC Roskilde
Postp.
HB Koege
? - ?
Fredericia
Postp.
Cork City
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
Postp.
Dundalk FC
? - ?
Waterford FC
Postp.
St. Patrick's Athletic
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers
Postp.
Shelbourne FC
? - ?
Derry City
Postp.
Finn Harps
? - ?
Bohemian FC
March 27
Postp.
Athlone Town
? - ?
Drogheda United
Postp.
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
University College Dublin
Postp.
Cabinteely FC
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
Postp.
Galway United FC
? - ?
Longford Town
March 27
Postp.
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Indy Eleven
Postp.
Tampa Bay Rowdies
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Postp.
Miami FC
? - ?
Loudoun United
March 27
Postp.
Greenville Triumph SC
? - ?
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Postp.
Fort Lauderdale CF
? - ?
Union Omaha
March 27
Postp.
Al Hala
? - ?
Manama Club
Postp.
East Riffa
? - ?
Al-Shabbab
Canc.
AL Quwwat AL Falistinia
? - ?
Shabab Al Amari
Postp.
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Adelaide United
Postp.
Centenary Stormers
? - ?
Brisbane Knights
Postp.
West Torrens Birkalla
? - ?
White City Woodville
Canc.
Salisbury Inter
? - ?
Adelaide City FC
Canc.
FFSA NTC
? - ?
Fulham United
Canc.
West Adelaide
? - ?
Adelaide University
March 27
Postp.
Rukinzo FC
? - ?
Musongati
Postp.
Inter Star
? - ?
Ngozi City
FT
FC Utrecht Esports
FC Midtjylland Esports
FT
FC Utrecht Esports
FC Midtjylland Esports
FT
Fortuna Sittard Esports
Feyenoord Esports
FT
Manchester City Esports
PSV Eindhoven Esports
FT
Fortuna Sittard Esports
0 - 2
Feyenoord Esports
FT
Manchester City Esports
PSV Eindhoven Esports
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir Esports
2 - 0
Cheltenham Town Esports
FT
Lille Esports
RB Salzburg Esports
FT
Lille Esports
RB Salzburg Esports
FT
Lille Esports
RB Salzburg Esports
FT
Vitesse Esports
2 - 3
FC Groningen Esports