07:23 - 21 Jan 2020 (Tue)
January 11
FT
Crystal Palace
Arsenal
FT
Chelsea
Burnley
FT
Everton
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Leicester City
Southampton
FT
Manchester United
Norwich City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Newcastle United
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
January 11
FT
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
FT
Charlton Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Hull City
Fulham
FT
Leeds United
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Luton Town
Birmingham City
FT
Middlesbrough
Derby County
FT
Reading
Nottingham Forest
FT
Stoke City
Millwall
FT
Wigan Athletic
Bristol City
January 11
Canc.
Blackpool
Bury
FT
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town
FT
Coventry City
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Ipswich Town
Accrington Stanley
FT
Oxford United
Rotherham United
FT
Peterborough United
Gillingham
FT
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Rochdale
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
FT
Southend United
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Sunderland
Wycombe Wanderers
January 11
FT
Carlisle United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Cheltenham Town
Walsall
FT
Crawley Town
Bradford City
FT
Exeter City
Cambridge United
FT
Leyton Orient
Grimsby Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Mansfield Town
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Morecambe
Colchester United
FT
Salford City
Northampton Town
FT
Scunthorpe United
Newport County
FT
Stevenage
Port Vale
FT
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
January 11
FT
AFC Fylde
Southport
FT
Barrow
FC United of Manchester
FT
Chelmsford
Salisbury
FT
Concord Rangers
Bath City
FT
Darlington
Harrogate Town
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Stockport County
FT
Eastleigh
Matlock Town
FT
Ebbsfleet United
King's Lynn Town
FT
Farsley Celtic
Barnet
FT
Halesowen Town
Maidenhead United
FT
Hornchurch
Aveley
FT
Kingstonian
Leamington
FT
Notts County
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Royston Town
Chester FC
FT
Torquay United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Hampton & Richmond
January 11
FT
Dover Athletic
Hartlepool United
FT
Altrincham
Guiseley
FT
Blyth Spartans
Curzon
Postp.
Gloucester City
? - ?
Gateshead
FT
Hereford
Bradford PA
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Kettering Town
FT
York City
Telford
FT
Billericay
Slough Town
FT
Braintree Town
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Dartford
Oxford City
FT
Eastbourne Borough
St.Albans
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Wealdstone
Welling United
FT
Weymouth
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Manchester City
Everton
FT
Real Union
0 - 0
CD Calahorra
FT
Osasuna B
Tudelano
FT
Arenas Getxo
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Villarreal B
FT
Villarrubia CF
Algeciras
January 11
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Osasuna
FT
Gimnastic
Real Zaragoza
AET
UCAM Murcia
Mirandes
FT
Zamora
Mallorca
AET
Ebro
Ponferradina
FT
Portugalete
Real Betis
FT
Real Murcia
Leganes
AET
Rayo Majadahonda
Tenerife *
AET
UD Ibiza *
Albacete
FT
Yeclano
Elche
FT
CD Badajoz
Las Palmas
FT
Badalona
Getafe
AET
Cartagena
Girona
FT
Leonesa
SD Huesca
AET
Recreativo Huelva *
Fuenlabrada
FT
Sestao
Athletic Bilbao
AET
Logrones *
Cadiz
AET
Marbella FC
Real Valladolid *
AET
Orihuela
Villarreal
FT
UD Tamaraceite
Granada
FT
Espanyol
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Atletico Madrid
Huelva
FT
CD Tacon
Barcelona
FT
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Sevilla
January 11
FT
Cagliari
Milan
FT
Lazio
Napoli
FT
Inter
Atalanta
January 11
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
AlbinoLeffe
January 11
FT
Triestina
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
January 11
FT
Rieti
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Cavese
Reggina
January 11
FT
Bordeaux
Lyon
FT
Angers
Nice
FT
Metz
Strasbourg
FT
Toulouse
Brest
FT
Nimes
Reims
FT
Amiens
Montpellier
January 11
Postp.
Guingamp
? - ?
Lens
FT
Westerlo
2 - 1
Lommel
FT
Union St.Gilloise
OH Leuven
January 11
FT
Portimonense
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Boavista
Famalicao
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Sporting CP
January 11
FT
Feirense
FC Porto B
FT
Sporting Covilha
Estoril
FT
Benfica B
Casa Pia AC
FT
Chaves
Leixoes
January 11
Postp.
Dundee FC
? - ?
Ayr United
FT
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
Postp.
Inverness CT
? - ?
Queen of South
FT
Partick Thistle
Dundee United
January 11
Postp.
Dumbarton
? - ?
Clyde
FT
East Fife
Airdrieonians
FT
Forfar Athletic
Raith Rovers
FT
Peterhead
Falkirk
Postp.
Stranraer
? - ?
Montrose
January 11
FT
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
Postp.
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Albion Rovers
FT
Edinburgh City
Queen's Park
FT
Stenhousemuir
Brechin City
Postp.
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Cove Rangers
January 11
FT
Canada
Barbados
FT
Anderlecht
Lugano
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Feyenoord
FT
Rangers
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Eupen
FT
Konyaspor
Bursaspor
FT
Hannover 96
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Admira Moedling
ATSV Stadl Paura
FT
Amstetten
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Sturm Graz
BW Linz
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Austria Wien
FT
Wil
Thun
FT
Antalyaspor
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Young Boys
FT
Luzern
Puskas FC Academy
FT
RW Essen
FC Groningen
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
Ferencvaros
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
FC Bayern München
FT
Galatasaray
Adana Demirspor
FT
Vitesse
MSV Duisburg
FT
Servette
FC Seoul
FT
Ajax
Club Brugge
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Mainz 05
FT
Livingston
Anderlecht
AP
Nacional *
River Plate
January 11
FT
Volos Nps
Xanthi FC
FT
AE Larissa
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
Panetolikos
Atromitos
January 11
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Apollon Larissa FC
January 11
FT
Cardiff Met University
Bala Town FC
FT
Carmarthen
Airbus UK Broughton FC
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Penybont FC
FT
Connah's Quay
Barry Town United FC
Postp.
Dungannon Swifts
? - ?
Ballymena United
FT
Glenavon
Institute
FT
Glentoran
Warrenpoint Town
January 11
FT
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca
FT
Bohemians 1905
Dukla Praha
FT
Pribram
Jablonec
FT
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove
January 11
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Maccabi Haifa FC
FT
Friburguense
Americano RJ
FT
Macae
Portuguesa RJ
FT
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
January 11
FT
Boca Junior FC SE
AD Frei Paulistano SE
FT
Dorense FC SE
0 - 0
Lagarto FC SE
January 11
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
Deportivo Toluca FC
FT
Tijuana De Caliente
Santos
FT
Cruz Azul
Atlas FC
FT
Guadalupe FC
La U Universitarios
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Vida
FT
Bahrain
Iraq
FT
Australia
Thailand
January 11
FT
Odisha FC
Mumbai City FC
January 11
Postp.
Al Kuwait SC
? - ?
Al-Shabab
Postp.
Al-Salmiya SC
? - ?
Yarmouk
FT
Damac FC
Al-Ettifaq
FT
Al-Faisaly
Al-Raed
FT
Al Hilal
Al-Wehda
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Melbourne City FC
FT
Perth Glory
Adelaide United
January 11
FT
Wellington Phoenix B
Southern United
FT
Waitakere United
Auckland City FC
FT
TP Mazembe
Primeiro de Agosto
FT
FC Platinum
Al Ahly
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
USM Alger
FT
Petro Atletico
Wydad Casablanca
FT
AS Vita Club
Esperance
January 11
FT
FC Masr
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
January 11
Canc.
Western Stima
? - ?
SoNy Sugar
January 11
FT
MAT Tetouan
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
0 - 0
OCK Khouribga
FT
Baroka FC
Polokwane City
FT
Highlands Park FC
Stellenbosch FC
FT
Chippa United FC
Maritzburg United
January 11
FT
Liberty Professionals
1 - 1
Medeama SC