17:47 - 29 May 2020 (Fri)
December 4, 2019
AP
Exeter City *
Oxford United
AP
Peterborough United
Ipswich Town *
AP
Bristol Rovers *
Leyton Orient
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Leicester City Academy
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Manchester United Academy
December 4, 2019
FT
Alessandria
Juventus U23
December 4, 2019
FT
Imolese Calcio
Triestina
December 4, 2019
FT
Sassuolo
Perugia
FT
SPAL
Lecce
FT
Udinese
Bologna
December 4, 2019
FT
Kortrijk
Eupen
FT
Zulte Waregem
St.Truiden
FT
Standard Liege
RUS Rebecquoise
AET
Union St.Gilloise *
Westerlo
AET
Oostende
Club Brugge *
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Gent
December 4, 2019
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Vitoria de Guimaraes
December 4, 2019
FT
Gil Vicente FC
Sporting CP
December 4, 2019
FT
Aberdeen
Rangers
FT
Celtic
Hamilton Academical
FT
Hearts
Livingston
FT
Kilmarnock
St. Johnstone
FT
Ross County
Hibernian
FT
St. Mirren
Motherwell
December 4, 2019
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Rennes Stade FC
December 4, 2019
AET
Asteras Tripolis
Platanias
FT
OFI Crete
Kavala
FT
Panionios
Olympiacos Volou
FT
Xanthi FC
Apollon Larissa
FT
AE Larissa
Kalamata
FT
PAE Veria NFC 2019
PAS Giannina
December 4, 2019
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Eyupspor
Antalyaspor
FT
Kasimpasa
Van Spor FK
FT
Erzurum BB
Bursaspor
FT
Altay Izmir
Trabzonspor
FT
Galatasaray
Tuzlaspor
December 4, 2019
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Apollon Limassol
Aris Limassol
FT
Othellos Athienou
Enosis Paralimni
December 4, 2019
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
December 4, 2019
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
Lech Poznan
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
GKS Tychy 71
ŁKS Łódź
December 4, 2019
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Osijek
FT
HNK Gorica
Slaven
December 4, 2019
FT
FK Indjija
Rad Beograd
FT
Cukaricki
FK Tsc Backa Topola
FT
Mladost Lucani
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Vozdovac
Radnicki Nis
FT
FK Macva Sabac
Javor
FT
Partizan Beograd
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Proleter
FT
Vojvodina
FK Radnik Surdulica
December 4, 2019
Canc.
Bezanija
? - ?
Kabel Novi Sad
Canc.
Borac Cacak
? - ?
FK Smederevo 1924
FT
Buducnost Dobanovci
Radnicki Pirot
FT
FK Graficar
FK Zemun
FT
FK Sindjelic Beograd
FK Metalac
FT
Kolubara
Kabel Novi Sad
FT
Trayal Krusevac
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Zarkovo
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
December 4, 2019
FT
BSS Monor
Budapest Honved
FT
Dabas-Gyon FC
Puskas FC Academy
Postp.
Dorogi FC
? - ?
Debrecen
AET
Iii. Ker. Tve *
Vasas Budapest
AET
Lipot SK *
Gyirmot FC Gyor
FT
Mosonmagyarovar TE
Paksi FC
Postp.
Ozdi Fc
? - ?
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FT
Pecs MFC
Kisvarda FC
FT
Szarvasi FC
Zalaegerszeg TE
Postp.
Vac FC
? - ?
Ujpest FC
FT
Haladas
Budafoki Mte
FT
Dunaujvaros Pase
BFC Siofok
AET
ETO FC Gyor
Mezokovesd SE *
FT
Bekescsaba
Ferencvaros
December 4, 2019
FT
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
CFR Cluj
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Chindia Targoviste
December 4, 2019
FT
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Hapoel Haifa FC
FT
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FT
Guabira
Nacional Potosi
FT
Luqueno
General Diaz
December 4, 2019
FT
Libertad
Guarani
FT
Cambodia U23
Malaysia U23
FT
Timor-Leste U23
Philippines U23
December 4, 2019
FT
Odisha FC
Bengaluru FC
December 4, 2019
FT
East Bengal Club
Real Kashmir
December 4, 2019
Postp.
Al Hala
? - ?
Al-Shabbab
Postp.
Al-Ahli SC Manama
? - ?
Muharraq
December 4, 2019
FT
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
Machine Sazi FC
FT
Saipa FC
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
December 4, 2019
FT
Najran SC
Al Fateh FC
AET
Al Shoalah
Al Shabab
FT
Jeddah
Al-Faisaly
December 4, 2019
FT
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Tanta
FT
El Hodood
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
December 4, 2019
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Matroh
FT
El Zamalek
Al Sharkeyah
December 4, 2019
FT
Ittihad Tanger
OCK Khouribga
December 4, 2019
FT
Nepal U23
Sri Lanka U23