16:52 - 6 Dec 2019 (Fri)
December 1
FT
Norwich City
Arsenal
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sheffield United
FT
Leicester City
Everton
FT
Manchester United
Aston Villa
December 1
FT
Blackpool
Maidstone United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
FT
Crawley Town
Fleetwood Town
FT
Exeter City
Hartlepool United
FT
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Northampton Town
Notts County
FT
Peterborough United
Dover Athletic
FT
Rochdale
Boston United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Chichester City FC
FT
Arsenal
Bristol City WFC
Postp.
Everton
? - ?
Chelsea FC Women
FT
Manchester City
Liverpool
FT
West Ham United
Manchester United
December 1
FT
Sevilla
Leganes
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
FT
RCD Espanyol
Osasuna
FT
Getafe
Levante
FT
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
December 1
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
Cadiz
FT
Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Elche
Racing Santander
FT
Extremadura
Las Palmas
December 1
FT
Atletico Baleares
Celta Vigo B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Ibiza-Eivissa
Melilla
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Las Palmas B
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Las Rozas CF
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 0
UP Langreo
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Marino Luanco
FT
Real Valladolid B
Leonesa
FT
Tudelano
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Burgos CF
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Logrones
Guijuelo
FT
Real Union
SD Leioa
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
CD Calahorra
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Izarra
FT
AE Prat
Gimnastic
FT
Ebro
UD Cornella
FT
FC Andorra
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Llagostera
Valencia B
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Villarreal B
Badalona
FT
Barcelona B
Castellon
FT
Hercules
0 - 0
UE Olot
FT
Granada B
Yeclano
FT
Don Benito
Cordoba
FT
Linense
Cadiz B
FT
Recreativo Huelva
CD Badajoz
FT
UCAM Murcia
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Algeciras
FT
Marbella FC
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Merida
San Fernando CD
FT
Cartagena
Villarrobledo
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Sevilla
FT
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
CD Tacon
FT
Madrid Femenino
Levante
FT
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
December 1
FT
Juventus
Sassuolo
FT
Inter
SPAL
FT
Parma
Milan
FT
Lazio
Udinese
FT
Napoli
Bologna
FT
Verona
Roma
December 1
FT
Trapani
Chievo
FT
Virtus Entella
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Perugia
Pescara
December 1
FT
Novara
US Pianese
FT
Olbia
Monza
FT
Alessandria
Robur Siena
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
US Pergolettese 1932
FT
Renate
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
AS Giana Erminio
AlbinoLeffe
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Calcio Lecco 1912
FT
Carrarese
Pro Vercelli
FT
Pistoiese
S.S. Arezzo
December 1
FT
Gubbio
0 - 0
Padova
FT
Carpi
Triestina
FT
Sudtirol
Vicenza
FT
Modena
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT
FeralpiSalo
Cesena FC
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Fermana FC
FT
Imolese Calcio
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Piacenza
December 1
FT
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Cavese
AS Bisceglie
FT
Rieti
Catania
FT
Rende
Bari
FT
Teramo
Reggina
FT
Catanzaro
Ternana
FT
AS Viterbese Castrense
US Avellino 1912
FT
Casertana FC
Paganese
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
FT
Potenza
AZ Picerno ASD
December 1
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Freiburg
FT
Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
December 1
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
SV Sandhausen
VfB Stuttgart
December 1
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
SV Meppen
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
TSV 1860 München
December 1
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 0
St.Pauli II
FT
TSV Havelse
SSV Jeddeloh II
FT
Oldenburg
Hannoverscher Sc
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
ZFC Meuselwitz
Postp.
BSG Chemie Leipzig
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
Energie Cottbus
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Freiburg II
FT
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
December 1
FT
FC Koeln II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Postp.
TUS Haltern
? - ?
ROT Weiss Essen
Postp.
VfB Homberg
? - ?
Fortuna Köln
FT
FC Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
FT
SC Freiburg
1. Ffc Frankfurt
FT
SC Sand
1 FC Cologne
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
December 1
FT
Nantes
Toulouse
FT
Rennes
Saint-Etienne
Postp.
Monaco
? - ?
Paris Saint-Germain
December 1
FT
FC Twente
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
FT
AZ Alkmaar
VVV-Venlo
FT
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
FT
FC Emmen
PSV Eindhoven
FT
De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles
December 1
FT
Oostende
Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liege
Cercle Brugge
FT
Kortrijk
Gent
FT
Union St.Gilloise
Beerschot
December 1
FT
Tondela
Belenenses SAD
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Gil Vicente FC
Sporting CP
December 1
FT
Casa Pia AC
Nacional
FT
FC Porto B
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Benfica B
Mafra
Postp.
Oliveirense
? - ?
Academico Viseu
December 1
FT
Ross County
Celtic
FT
Rangers
Hearts
December 1
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Broendby IF
FT
Randers FC
SonderjyskE
FT
AC Horsens
OB
FT
Esbjerg FB
AGF
FT
AaB
Hobro
December 1
FT
FK Haugesund
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Kristiansund BK
Stroemsgodset
FT
Lillestroem
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Mjoendalen
Vaalerenga
FT
Molde FK
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Rosenborg BK
Ranheim IL
FT
SK Brann
Viking FK
FT
Tromsoe
Stabaek
FT
Start
KFUM Oslo
December 1
FT
Admira Moedling
Salzburg
FT
Altach
Wolfsberger AC
FT
LASK
Rapid Wien
December 1
FT
FC Liefering
BW Linz
December 1
FT
FC Basel 1893
Young Boys
FT
Lugano
Servette
FT
Luzern
FC ST Gallen 1879
FT
FC Vaduz
Chiasso
December 1
FT
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Xanthi FC
Atromitos
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Lamia
FT
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
December 1
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Apollon Pontou
FT
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Levadiakos
FT
PAS Giannina
Platanias
December 1
FT
Gaziantep FK
Denizlispor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Antalyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
December 1
FT
Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Akhisar Belediyespor
FT
Boluspor
Menemen Belediye Spor
FT
Altay Izmir
Eskisehirspor
December 1
FT
Pafos FC
Doxa Katokopia
FT
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
FT
Una Strassen
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
FC Differdange 03
FC Rodange 91
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
F91 Dudelange
December 1
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
FT
Jablonec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Teplice
FT
Slavia Prague
Karvina
December 1
FT
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
December 1
Postp.
PFC Sochi
? - ?
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Dinamo Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Spartak Moscow
December 1
FT
Mariupol
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Desna
Oleksandriya
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
December 1
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Cracovia
FT
Wisla Krakow
KS Lechia Gdansk
December 1
FT
Radomiak Radom
GKS Belchatow
FT
Warta Poznan
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Odra Opole
0 - 0
GKS Tychy
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Miedz Legnica
December 1
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Resovia
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Pogon Siedlce
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Bytovia Bytow
GKS Katowice
December 1
FT
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
December 1
FT
FK Macva Sabac
Partizan Beograd
December 1
FT
NK Bravo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Domzale
Rudar Velenje
December 1
FT
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Ferencvaros
December 1
Canc.
Balmazujvaros
? - ?
Gyirmot
FT
Budafok
0 - 0
BFC Siofok
FT
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Soroksar SC
FT
Gyori ETO
Haladas
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Dorogi FC
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
FC Ajka
Bekescsaba
FT
Vasas Budapest
Budaors
December 1
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
CFR Cluj
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Arda Kardzhali
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
Dunav Ruse
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
December 1
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
FT
Energetik-BGU
Dnyapro Mogilev
FT
FK Slutsk
Neman Grodno
FT
FK Vitebsk
Slavia Mozyr
AAW
Gomel
3 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
FT
Isloch
FC Minsk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Gorodeya
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Velez Mostar
FT
Celik Zenica
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Zvijezda 09
December 1
FT
FK Borec
FK Renova
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Sileks
FT
KF Shkendija
Shkupi
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
FK Iskra
Petrovac
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Kom
FT
OFK Titograd
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Sutjeska
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
FK Podgorica
Zeta
December 1
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa FC
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
December 1
FT
Kercem Ajax
1 - 4
Sirens FC
FT
Sliema Wanderers FC
0 - 2
Santa Lucia F.C
FT
Zebbug Rangers
3 - 5
Victoria Hotspurs
FT
Zejtun Corinthians
1 - 3
Hibernians FC
FT
Xewkija Tigers
Mgarr United
FT
Birkirkara FC
1 - 0
Nadur Youngsters
FT
Floriana
6 - 1
Melita FC
FT
Rabat Ajax
0 - 7
Mosta
November 30
FT
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
December 1
FT
Newells Old Boys
River Plate
FT
San Lorenzo
Patronato de Parana
FT
Godoy Cruz
Talleres
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Colon
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Belgrano
December 1
FT
Barracas Central
Nueva Chicago
FT
Deportivo Moron
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Agropecuario
Guillermo Brown
FT
Instituto
Almagro
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Tigre
FT
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
CA Fenix
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Deportivo Armenio
Acassuso
FT
Flandria
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Colegiales
FT
Los Andes
CA San Miguel
FT
Atletico Guemes
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Union de Sunchales
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Boca Unidos
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
FT
Club Sportivo Penarol
0 - 0
CASD Camioneros
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Sol de Mayo
FT
Olimpo
Desamparados
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Villa Mitre
FT
Club Cipolletti
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Circulo Deportivo
December 1
FT
Avai FC SC
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
Goias
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
Palmeiras
Flamengo
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
SC Corinthians SP
FT
CS Alagoano AL
Bahia
FT
Gremio
Sao Paulo
FT
Santos FC SP
Chapecoense AF
FT
Nacional Potosi
The Strongest
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Aurora
FT
Bolivar
Always Ready
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Destroyers
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
FT
Aucas
LDU de Quito
FT
Delfin
CSD Macara
FT
Deportivo Santani
Club River Plate
December 1
FT
Guarani
Sol de America
FT
Cerro Porteno
Libertad
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia
FT
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
FT
Caracas
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Club Leon
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
Queretaro FC
Necaxa
FT
LD Alajuelense
Deportiva San Carlos
AET
Deportivo Saprissa
Club Sport Herediano *
FT
Alianza FC
El Vencedor
FT
CD Aguila
Isidro Metapan
FT
CD Sonsonate
Independiente FC
FT
Jocoro FC
CD Chalatenango
FT
Municipal Limeno
CD FAS
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Once Deportivo
FT
Coban Imperial
Iztapa
FT
Comunicaciones FC
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Sanarate
Mixco
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Guastatoya
Club Xelaju
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Motagua
December 1
FT
Lobos UPNFM
CD Marathon
FT
Laos U23
Brunei U23
FT
Thailand U23
Singapore U23
FT
Vietnam U23
Indonesia U23
FT
Omiya Ardija
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
December 1
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
FC Goa
December 1
FT
Churchill Brothers
Punjab FC
FT
Chennai City FC
TRAU
December 1
FT
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
FT
Dalian Yifang
Beijing Renhe
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Tianjin Tianhai
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Shenzhen FC
FT
Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Wuhan Zall
Hebei CFFC
FT
Daegu FC
0 - 0
FC Seoul
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Gangwon FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
December 1
FT
Sabayil
0 - 0
FK Neftchi
December 1
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
December 1
FT
Arema
Kalteng Putra
FT
Western United FC
Sydney FC
FT
Adelaide United
Wellington Phoenix FC
December 1
FT
Perth Glory
Sydney FC
December 1
FT
Hamilton Wanderers
Wellington Phoenix B
FT
Hawke's Bay United
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Team Wellington
Canterbury United
FT
Auckland City FC
Tasman United
FT
Enugu Rangers
Pyramids FC
FT
FC Nouadhibou
Al Masry
FT
Motema Pembe
Zanaco
FT
RSB Berkane
Esae FC
FT
Al-Nasr
1 - 1
Djoliba AC
FT
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Horoya AC
FT
San Pedro
0 - 0
Paradou AC
FT
Hassania Agadir
Enyimba
December 1
FT
Tusker FC
1 - 0
Bandari
FT
Western Stima
1 - 1
Sofapaka
FT
Zoo FC
Kisumu All Stars
December 1
FT
Renaissance Club Zemamra
Difaa El Jadida
FT
Amazulu Durban
Maritzburg United
FT
Chippa United FC
Baroka FC
December 1
FT
TS Galaxy FC
1 - 0
Cape Umoya United FC
AET
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila FC
3 - 4
Uthongathi FC
December 1
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
JS Kairouanaise
FT
Stade Tunisien
Ben Guerdane
FT
US Monastir
CA Bizertin
December 1
FT
Adamawa United
Katsina United
FT
Akwa Starlets
Warri Wolves FC
Postp.
Lobi Stars
? - ?
Enugu Rangers
Postp.
MFM FC
? - ?
Enyimba
FT
Nasarawa United
Delta Force FC
FT
Plateau United
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
FT
Rivers United FC
0 - 0
Abia Warriors
FT
Sunshine Stars
Akwa United