10:45 - 18 Oct 2019 (Fri)
September 15
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Everton
FT
Watford
Arsenal
September 15
FT
Huddersfield Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Barnsley
Leeds United
FT
Everton
Bristol City WFC
FT
Reading FC
Manchester City
FT
Brighton && Hove Albio
Chelsea FC Women
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
FT
West Ham United
Birmingham City
September 15
FT
Eibar
RCD Espanyol
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Sevilla
FT
Celta Vigo
Granada
FT
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
FT
Real Betis
Getafe
September 15
FT
Albacete
Tenerife
FT
Real Oviedo
Elche
FT
Real Zaragoza
Extremadura
FT
Lugo
Fuenlabrada CF
FT
Sporting Gijon
Deportivo La Coruna
September 15
FT
Getafe B
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Atletico Baleares
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Las Palmas B
FT
Celta Vigo B
Marino Luanco
FT
Ibiza-Eivissa
Pontevedra
FT
Melilla
0 - 0
Las Rozas CF
FT
Real Oviedo B
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Internacional de Madrid CF
September 15
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Burgos CF
CD Calahorra
FT
Logrones
Leonesa
FT
Real Union
Tudelano
September 15
FT
Ebro
Gimnastic
FT
FC Andorra
Ejea
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Ejea
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol B
FT
Castellon
UE Olot
FT
Hercules
Sabadell
FT
UD Cornella
Badalona
September 15
FT
Granada B
Villarrobledo
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Cadiz B
FT
Marbella FC
Merida
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Cartagena
FT
Real Murcia
San Fernando CD
FT
Yeclano
Cordoba
FT
CD Badajoz
Algeciras
FT
Linense
Don Benito
FT
Recreativo Huelva
UCAM Murcia
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Madrid Femenino
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
FT
Espanyol
Valencia
FT
Real Sociedad
0 - 0
Levante
September 15
FT
Genoa
Atalanta
FT
Brescia
Bologna
FT
Parma
Cagliari
FT
SPAL
Lazio
FT
Roma
Sassuolo
FT
Verona
Milan
September 15
FT
Cosenza
Pescara
FT
Crotone
Empoli
FT
Pisa
Cremonese
September 15
FT
Calcio Lecco 1912
Robur Siena
FT
Carrarese
Pistoiese
FT
Olbia
Alessandria
FT
AlbinoLeffe
US Pianese
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
0 - 0
Novara
FT
Renate
Como
FT
ASDC Gozzano
AS Giana Erminio
FT
Juventus U23
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
US Pergolettese 1932
S.S. Arezzo
September 15
FT
Sudtirol
Reggio Audace FC
FT
Imolese Calcio
Modena
FT
Piacenza
Fermana FC
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FT
FeralpiSalo
Virtus Verona
FT
Padova
0 - 0
Carpi
FT
Cesena FC
Triestina
FT
Vicenza
Rimini
FT
Ravenna FC 1913
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
September 15
FT
Catania
AS Viterbese Castrense
FT
Paganese
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Teramo
Cavese
FT
Ternana
Monopoli
FT
AS Bisceglie
Potenza
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
US Avellino 1912
FT
Catanzaro
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Vibonese
Rende
September 15
FT
Hoffenheim
Freiburg
FT
SC Paderborn 07
Schalke 04
September 15
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Osnabrück
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
SG Dynamo Dresden
September 15
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
Hallescher FC
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock
September 15
FT
Nuernberg II
Greuther Fuerth II
September 15
FT
St.Pauli II
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Holstein Kiel II
Altonaer FC 93
FT
Hannoverscher Sc
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
Oldenburg
Eintracht Norderstedt
September 15
FT
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
0 - 0
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
VSG Altglienicke
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FC Giessen
September 15
FT
FC Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Köln
September 15
FT
1. Ffc Frankfurt
FF Usv Jena
FT
FC Bayern Munich
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FT
SC Freiburg
0 - 0
SC Sand
FT
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
MSV 02 Duisburg
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
September 15
FT
Nantes
Reims
FT
Saint-Etienne
Toulouse
FT
Monaco
Marseille
September 15
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Fleury Merogis U.S
FT
Paris Saint Germain
Dijon Foot
September 15
FT
PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
FT
Heracles
Willem II
FT
Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente
September 15
FT
Anderlecht
Royal Antwerp
FT
Gent
KV Mechelen
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Kortrijk
AAW
Roeselare
0 - 5
Royal Excelsior Virton
September 15
FT
Santa Clara
Moreirense
FT
Maritimo
Belenenses
FT
Rio Ave
Tondela
FT
Portimonense
FC Porto
FT
Boavista
Sporting CP
September 15
FT
Academica
Nacional
FT
Sporting Covilha
Leixoes
FT
Casa Pia AC
Oliveirense
FT
Penafiel
Mafra
September 15
FT
AGF
AaB
FT
Esbjerg FB
Randers FC
FT
Lyngby
FC Midtjylland
FT
Hobro
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Broendby IF
FC Nordsjaelland
September 15
FT
FC Roskilde
Nykoebing FC
FT
HB Koege
Naestved
FT
Vejle Boldklub
Hvidovre IF
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Kolding IF
FT
Holbaek BI
BK Frem
FT
Thisted
Vejgaard Bk
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
0 - 0
Jammerbugt FC
September 15
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
Fortuna Hjoerring
FT
Broendby
FC THY-Thisted Q
September 15
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Stabaek
FT
FK Haugesund
Mjoendalen
FT
Molde FK
Tromsoe
FT
Stroemsgodset
Ranheim
FT
Viking FK
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Kristiansund BK
SK Brann
September 15
FT
Jerv
Raufoss Fotball
FT
KFUM Oslo
Skeid Fotball
FT
Nest Sotra
Tromsdalen
FT
Stroemmen
Start
FT
Hamarkameratene
Ull/Kisa
FT
Sandnes
Notodden FK
FT
Sogndal IL
Sandefjord Fotball
September 15
FT
Haecken
AIK
FT
Hammarby IF
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Malmoe FF
IFK Norrkoeping
September 15
FT
IK Brage
Dalkurd FF
FT
Norrby
Varbergs Bois
FT
Pitea IF Dff
Vaxjo DFF
FT
Vittsjo Gik
KIF Orebro Dff
FT
Djurgardens IF Dff
0 - 0
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
FT
Goteborg FC
FC Rosengard
FT
FC Inter
IFK Mariehamn
FT
KuPS
HJK
FT
Ilves
Honka
September 15
FT
Altach
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Rapid Wien
Admira Moedling
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
September 15
FT
FC Juniors OO
BW Linz
September 15
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Thun
FT
AC Bellinzona
Xamax
FT
FC Bassecourt
FC Rapperswil Jona
FT
Aarau
Sion
FT
Wohlen
0 - 4
Luzern
September 15
FT
Xanthi FC
Asteras Tripolis
FT
AEK Athens
Lamia
FT
Panionios
AE Larissa
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Panathinaikos
September 15
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
Trikala
FT
Atalanti
1 - 0
Atromitos Patras
FT
Pandramaikos
Ionikos
AET
Panthiraikos AO *
OF Ierapetra
AET
Thinaliakos
0 - 1
Kavala
FT
Xenofon Krestena
1 - 2
Egaleo
FT
Panserraikos FC
PO Triglia
September 15
FT
Rizespor
Goztepe
FT
Ankaragucu
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Denizlispor
Konyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Genclerbirligi
September 15
FT
Bursaspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Istanbulspor AS
Giresunspor
FT
Adanaspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Menemen Belediye Spor
Akhisar Belediyespor
September 15
FT
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Doxa Katokopia
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Anorthosis
September 15
FT
KA Akureyri
HK Kopavogs
September 15
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
CS Fola Esch
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Una Strassen
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FC Differdange 03
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Union Titus Petange
US Mondorf les Bains
September 15
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Sparta Prague
FT
Karvina
Bohemians 1905
FT
Banik Ostrava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
September 15
FT
Zizkov
Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Vlasim
Vitkovice
September 15
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
September 15
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Tambov
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov Samara
September 15
FT
FC Armavir
FC Chertanovo Moscow
September 15
FT
Veles Moscow
Leningradets
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
September 15
FT
Khimki 2
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT
FC Ufa II
KamAZ
FT
NoSta
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Lada SOK
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Tyumen
September 15
FT
Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Desna
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FC Lviv
September 15
FT
Pogon Szczecin
ŁKS Łódź
FT
Gornik Zabrze
WKS Slask Wroclaw
September 15
FT
Miedz Legnica
Olimpia Grudziadz
September 15
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Gornik Leczna
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elblag
September 15
FT
NK Osijek
NK Varazdin
FT
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
September 15
FT
Mladost Lucani
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Tsc Backa Topola
FK Macva Sabac
September 15
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
Domzale
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Celje
FT
NS Mura
NK Tabor Sezana
September 15
Canc.
Balmazujvaros
? - ?
Bekescsaba
FT
Vac FC
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FT
BFC Siofok
Budaors
FT
Budafok
FC Ajka
FT
Gyirmot
Dorogi FC
FT
Haladas
Soroksar SC
FT
MTK Budapest
Kazincbarcikai BSC
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Vasas Budapest
FT
Szolnok
Gyori ETO
FT
Szeged 2011
Aqvital FC Csakvar
September 15
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
FC FCSB
FT
Dunav Ruse
Slavia Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna
September 15
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Energetik-BGU
FT
Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FK Slutsk
September 15
FT
RFS
FK Spartaks
September 15
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Tammeka
September 15
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 0
Speranta
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Tuzla City
September 15
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya FC
FT
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
September 15
Canc.
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
? - ?
Ahva Kafr Manda
September 15
FT
Gharb Rangers
0 - 2
Xewkija Tigers
FT
Msida St. Joseph
1 - 2
Attard
FT
Xaghra United
3 - 1
Ghajnsielem
September 14
FT
Huracan
River Plate
September 15
FT
Gimnasia LP
Racing Club Avellaneda
FT
Banfield
Talleres
FT
Rosario Central
Newells Old Boys
FT
Independiente
Lanus
FT
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes
FT
Guillermo Brown
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Agropecuario
FT
San Martin San Juan
0 - 0
Barracas Central
FT
Quilmes
All Boys
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
Comunicaciones
FT
CA Defensores Unidos
CA San Miguel
FT
Sacachispas FC
Deportivo Armenio
September 15
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Union de Sunchales
FT
Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Central Norte
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
September 15
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Olimpo
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
FT
Sol de Mayo
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Huracan Las Heras
CASD Camioneros
September 15
FT
Ceara
Botafogo RJ
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Internacional
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Avai FC SC
FT
Bahia
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Gremio
Goias
FT
Sao Paulo
CSA AL
September 14
FT
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Cuiaba EC MT
September 15
FT
Figueirense FC SC
SC Recife PE
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Jorge Wilstermann
September 15
FT
Nacional Potosi
Bolivar
FT
San Jose
Destroyers
FT
Guabira
Blooming
FT
Royal Pari
Oriente Petrolero
September 15
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Colo Colo
FT
Cobresal
Everton CD
FT
CD Universidad Catolica
CD O Higgins
FT
Union La Calera
CD Antofagasta
FT
La Equidad
Patriotas
September 15
FT
Atlético Nacional
Cucuta
FT
CD Jaguares
America de Cali
FT
Millonarios
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Envigado
Independiente Medellin
September 14
FT
Aucas
CD America de Quito
September 15
FT
Guayaquil City
Universidad Catolica
FT
Emelec
LDU de Quito
FT
Sol de America
Guarani
September 15
FT
Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Olimpia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Academia Cantolao
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
September 15
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Deportivo Binacional
FT
Carlos Mannucci
Union Comercio
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Sporting Cristal
FT
CA Penarol
Defensor Sporting
September 15
FT
CA Progreso
Rampla Juniors
FT
Danubio
Cerro Largo
FT
Plaza Colonia
Boston River
FT
Nacional
Liverpool FC
FT
Caracas
Monagas SC
FT
Deportivo Lara
Lala FC
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
Deportivo La Guaira
Canc.
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
FT
Zulia
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Aragua FC
Estudiantes de Caracas
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Carabobo FC
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Zamora FC
Portuguesa FC
September 15
FT
Club Leon
FC Juarez
FT
CD Guadalajara
Atlas FC
FT
CF America
Pumas
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
CA Monarcas Morelia
FT
Santos
CF Pachuca
September 14
FT
Atlanta United Fc
Columbus Crew
FT
Montreal Impact
FC Cincinnati
FT
Orlando City
New England Revolution
FT
Philadelphia Union
Los Angeles FC
September 15
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Houston Dynamo
FT
Portland Timbers
DC United
FT
Toronto FC
Colorado Rapids
FT
Minnesota United
Real Salt Lake
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
New York Red Bulls
September 14
FT
Hartford Athletic
0 - 1
Louisville City FC
FT
Indy Eleven
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 0
Charleston Battery
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United 2
September 15
FT
San Antonio FC
OKC Energy FC
FT
New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT
Orange County SC
El Paso Locomotive Fc
FT
Las Vegas Lights
Fresno Fc
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
LA Galaxy II
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Rio Grande Valley FC
FT
Austin Bold Fc
Reno 1868 FC
September 15
FT
South Georgia Tormenta FC
North Texas Sc
FT
North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride
FT
Washington Spirit
Reign FC
September 15
FT
Sky Blue FC
Chicago Red Stars
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
La U Universitarios
FT
CD Sonsonate
CD Aguila
FT
CD FAS
Jocoro FC
FT
Independiente FC
Alianza FC
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Sanarate
FT
Club Xelaju
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
FT
Iztapa
Mixco
FT
Guastatoya
Comunicaciones FC
FT
CD Vida
Honduras Progreso
FT
Lobos UPNFM
CD Motagua
September 15
FT
Forge FC
HFX Wanderers FC
FT
York 9 FC
Valour FC
September 15
FT
Yokohama FC
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija
FT
Kagoshima United
Montedio Yamagata
September 15
FT
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
Young Lions FC
FT
Geylang International FC
Hougang United FC
September 15
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Teda
FT
Wuhan Zall
Dalian Yifang
September 15
FT
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
September 15
FT
FC Seoul
Incheon United
FT
Gangwon FC
Jeju United
FT
Seongnam FC
0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
September 15
FT
Bucheon FC 1995
Suwon FC
FT
Ansan Greeners FC
FC Anyang
FT
Gwangju FC
Asan Mugunghwa FC
September 15
FT
Chiangrai United
Trat FC
FT
PTT Rayong FC
Suphanburi FC
FT
Chainat FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Prachuap FC
Chiangmai FC
September 15
FT
Becamex Binh Duong
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
Nam Dinh
TP Ho Chi Minh
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
Than Quang Ninh
FT
Ha Noi FC
Viettel
September 15
FT
Keshla FK
Sabayil
FT
Qarabag FK
FK Neftchi
September 15
FT
FC Wit Georgia
Dinamo Tbilisi
September 15
FT
Persija Jakarta
PSIS Semarang
FT
Persipura Jayapura
Persela Lamongan
FT
Perseru Badak Lampung FC
PSM Makassar
September 15
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Esteghlal
FT
Saipa FC
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FT
Shahin Bushehr FC
Paykan FC
FT
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
0 - 0
Tractor FC
September 15
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Taraz
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Aktobe
Atyrau
FT
FC Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
September 15
FT
Yarmouk
Al-Shabab
FT
Qadsia SC
AL Tadhamon
September 15
FT
AL Hazem FC
AL Ettifaq FC
FT
AL Faisaly FC
AL Fateh SC
FT
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert
FT
Elect-Sport
1 - 1
Esperance
FT
Asante Kotoko
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Enyimba International FC
0 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Kara
0 - 0
AS Vita Club
FT
Nouadhibou
Wydad de Casablanca
FT
Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
1 - 3
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
FT
USM Alger
Gor Mahia
FT
Bolton City
Zanaco FC
FT
Azam FC
Triangle United FC
FT
TS Galaxy FC
CNaPS Sport
FT
Malindi FC
Al Masry
FT
Esae
0 - 0
Salitas FC
FT
Santoba
0 - 0
FC San Pedro
FT
Paradou AC
CS Sfaxien
September 15
FT
MC Oran
MC Alger
September 15
FT
AFC Leopards
0 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
KCB
0 - 0
Kisumu All Stars
September 15
FT
Youssoufia Berrechid
Renaissance Club Zemamra
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
MCO Oujda
September 15
FT
Black Leopards
Baroka FC
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch FC
FT
Jordan U19
Uzbekistan U19