01:27 - 17 Feb 2020 (Mon)
September 13, 2019
FT
Derby County
Cardiff City
September 13, 2019
FT
Mallorca
Athletic Bilbao
September 13, 2019
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Racing Santander
September 13, 2019
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Spezia
September 13, 2019
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wolfsburg
September 13, 2019
FT
Karlsruher SC
SV Sandhausen
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
September 13, 2019
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
MSV Duisburg
September 13, 2019
FT
Augsburg II
TSV Rain AM Lech
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
FC Memmingen
SV Heimstetten
September 13, 2019
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Hannover 96 II
September 13, 2019
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
September 13, 2019
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
SSV Ulm 1846
September 13, 2019
FT
SC Verl
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
ROT Weiss Essen
FT
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT
Oberhausen
Wuppertal
September 13, 2019
FT
1 FC Cologne
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
September 13, 2019
FT
Lille
Angers
FT
Amiens
Lyon
September 13, 2019
FT
AC Ajaccio
Orleans
FT
Le Havre
Paris FC
FT
Niort
Grenoble
FT
Guingamp
Nancy
FT
Troyes
Caen
FT
Chambly
Auxerre
FT
Sochaux
Valenciennes
FT
Rodez
Le Mans
September 13, 2019
FT
Laval
Red Star
FT
FC Bastia Borgo
Cholet
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
SC Toulon
FT
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Boulogne
FT
Pau
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Avranches
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Concarneau
Quevilly
FT
Creteil
AS Beziers
FT
Dunkerque
GFC Ajaccio
September 13, 2019
FT
De Graafschap
Jong Ajax
FT
FC Den Bosch *
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht
FT
Jong PSV
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
MVV Maastricht
Telstar
FT
NAC Breda
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Excelsior
Almere City FC
FT
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
September 13, 2019
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
September 13, 2019
FT
Lokeren
Westerlo
September 13, 2019
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Braga
September 13, 2019
FT
Benfica B
Academico Viseu
September 13, 2019
FT
Arbroath
Partick Thistle
September 13, 2019
FT
SonderjyskE
AC Horsens
September 13, 2019
FT
Skive
Fredericia
September 13, 2019
FT
HIK Hellerup
0 - 0
Slagelse BI
September 13, 2019
FT
Amstetten
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Lafnitz
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
FT
SV Horn
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Ried
September 13, 2019
FT
Grasshoppers
1 - 0
Servette
FT
Winterthur
2 - 0
FC ST Gallen 1879
September 13, 2019
FT
Galatasaray
Kasimpasa
September 13, 2019
FT
Balikesirspor
Umraniyespor
September 13, 2019
FT
Connah's Quay
Aberystwyth
September 13, 2019
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Opava
September 13, 2019
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
MFK Chrudim
FT
Usti nad Labem
Sokolov
September 13, 2019
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Arsenal Tula
September 13, 2019
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Znamya
FT
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
September 13, 2019
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Plock
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Warszawa
September 13, 2019
FT
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Belchatow
FT
Odra Opole
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec
September 13, 2019
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Istra 1961
September 13, 2019
FT
Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina
September 13, 2019
FT
Rudar Velenje
NK Bravo
September 13, 2019
FT
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Astra Giurgiu
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Voluntari
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
FC Arda Kardzhali
Pofc Botev Vratsa
September 13, 2019
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Panevezys
September 13, 2019
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
FK Renova
September 13, 2019
FT
Kercem Ajax
5 - 0
Munxar Falcons
FT
Nadur Youngsters
4 - 0
Oratory Youths
September 13, 2019
FT
Belgrano
Temperley
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Ferro Carril Oeste
September 13, 2019
FT
Ponte Preta
Vila Nova
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Sao Bento
FT
Oeste FC
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
FT
General Diaz
Luqueno
FT
Club River Plate
Deportivo Santani
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Isidro Metapan
FT
Alianza FC
CD Aguila
September 13, 2019
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Motagua
FT
Real Espana
Lobos UPNFM
September 13, 2019
FT
Valour FC
Forge FC
September 13, 2019
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Shenzhen FC
Beijing Guoan
September 13, 2019
FT
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 0
Bali United
FT
Semen Padang
PSS Sleman
FT
Arema
Pusamania Borneo
FT
Kalteng Putra
Persebaya Surabaya
September 13, 2019
FT
Martapura
Persis Solo
FT
Madura FC
Mitra Kukar
September 13, 2019
FT
Persiraja Aceh
PSGC Ciamis
September 13, 2019
FT
GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
September 13, 2019
FT
Al-Taawoun
Al Adalh
FT
Damac FC
Al Ittihad
FT
Al Nassr FC
Al Shabab
FT
Al Khartoum Club
1 - 2
Daring Club Motema Pembe