10:58 - 13 Nov 2019 (Wed)
FT
Rochdale
Manchester City Academy
September 11
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hannoverscher Sc
September 11
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
Cuba
Canada
FT
Puerto Rico
Guatemala
FT
VDV Ryazan
Olympique Lyonnais
FT
FC Minsk
FC Zuerich Frauen
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Glasgow City
FT
KF Vllaznia
Fortuna Hjoerring
FT
Mitrovica
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
Bayern Munich
FT
Piteaa IF
Broendby
FT
SKN St. Poelten
FC Twente
FT
Juventus
Barcelona
FT
Hibernian LFC
Slavia Prague
FT
Breidablik
Sparta Prague
September 11
FT
Ecuador
Bolivia
FT
USA
Uruguay
FT
Colombia
Venezuela
FT
Honduras
Chile
FT
Argentina
Mexico
FT
Peru
Brazil
September 11
AET
Marstal/Rise
AGF
FT
Noerresundby
AaB
AET
Fremad Amager *
Lyngby
September 11
AET
Agrispor 1970 *
Artvin Hopaspor
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1 - 0
Ofspor
FT
Batman Petrolspor
Mardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor
AET
Cizrespor
Diyarbekirspor AS *
FT
Gorelespor
Yomraspor
FT
Karakopru Belediye SK
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FT
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Elazig Belediyespor FK
FT
1074 Cankirispor
Kastamonu Ozel Idare KOY Hizmetleri
FT
Altindag Belediyesi SK
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FT
Cankaya FK
Kirikkale Büyük Anadoluspor
FT
Erzin Spor AS
Kilis Bld Spor
FT
Kozan Belediyespor
Payasspor
FT
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
0 - 1
Osmaniyespor
FT
Tokatspor
0 - 2
Erbaaspor
FT
Bayrampasa
Bigaspor
FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT
Duzcespor
0 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
FT
Maltepespor
Esenler Erokspor
FT
Manisaspor
Turgutluspor
AET
Sile Yildizspor
Karacabey Belediyespor AS
AET
Silivrispor
2 - 0
Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
Somaspor
AET
CI Group Buca
Nazilli Belediyespor *
FT
Fethiyespor
Kizilcabolukspor
September 11
FT
Tatran Presov
FK Poprad
FT
Dunajska Luzna
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
AP
FK Kolarovo
FK Marcelova *
AP
Fk Kechnec
Tj Mladost Kalsa *
AP
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
Partizan Bardejov *
FT
Msk Spisske Podhradie
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
OFK Agrifop Stakcin
MSK Spartak Medzilaborce
FT
OSFK Sarisske Michalany
Kosice
FT
Sk Bela
SKF Sered
Postp.
Sk Novohrad Lucenec
? - ?
Komarno
FT
TJ Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
Spartak Trnava
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Besenov
FK Slovan Levice
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
Mfk Aleksince
FT
Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
1 - 0
TJ Slavoj Boleraz
AP
Tj Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou *
FK Puchov
FT
Fc Pata
FC Petrzalka 1898
FT
Fk Strecno
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FT
Futbalovy Klub Bestrent Horna Krupa
2 - 4
Skalica
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Lada Tolyatti
NoSta
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
FT
Tyumen
FC Ufa II
FT
KamAZ
Zvezda Perm
September 11
AET
Radomlje
Gorica
FT
NK Tolmin
NK Celje
FT
NK Nafta Lendava
NK Krsko
September 11
AET
CS Olimpic Cetate
0 - 1
FK Csikszereda
AET
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
FT
CSM Scolar Resita
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FT
Faurei
SSC Farul Constanta
FT
Flacara Horezu
Argesul Pitesti
AET
Metalul Buzu
1 - 0
Csm Focsani
FT
Metalul Resita
0 - 1
Petrolul 52
FT
Sanmartin
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Tunari
0 - 2
Metaloglobus
FT
Industria Galda
Avantul Reghin
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
FC Dunarea Calarasi
September 11
AET
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve II *
JK Tallinna Kalev III
September 11
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Boca Unidos
September 10
AP
Colon *
Atletico Tucuman
September 11
FT
Palmeiras
Fluminense FC RJ
September 11
FT
America MG
Criciuma
September 11
FT
Tolima
Atlético Nacional
September 11
FT
Libertad
Club Fernando de La Mora
AP
Olimpia
Cristobal Colon Nemby *
Canc.
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Caracas
FT
Lala FC
Llaneros de Guanare
FT
Portuguesa FC
Deportivo Lara
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Aragua FC
FT
Monagas SC
Zulia
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Metropolitanos FC
September 11
FT
New York City FC
Toronto FC
September 11
FT
Reno 1868 FC
Tacoma Defiance
FT
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
September 11
FT
North Texas Sc
Richmond Kickers
FT
Orlando Pride
Chicago Red Stars
FT
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 0
La U Universitarios
FT
Adr Jicaral
Grecia
FT
Limon
Municipal Perez Zeledon
September 11
FT
Ha Noi FC
Nam Dinh
September 11
FT
PSM Makassar
PSIS
FT
Perseru Badak Lampung
Persela Lamongan
FT
Persipura Jayapura
Persija Jakarta
September 11
FT
Air Force FC
Global Cebu FC
September 11
FT
AS Ain Mlila
MC Oran