02:12 - 17 Feb 2020 (Mon)
September 8, 2019
FT
Georgia
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Gibraltar
September 8, 2019
FT
Romania
Malta
FT
Spain
Faroe Islands
FT
Sweden
Norway
September 8, 2019
FT
Armenia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT
Finland
Italy
FT
Greece
Liechtenstein
FT
Lesotho
Ethiopia
AET
Tanzania *
Burundi
FT
Equatorial Guinea
South Sudan
FT
Sierra Leone
Liberia
September 8, 2019
Canc.
Bolton Wanderers
Bury
September 8, 2019
FT
Chelsea FC Women
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Birmingham City
Everton
FT
Liverpool
Reading FC
FT
Arsenal
West Ham United
September 8, 2019
FT
SD Huesca
Sporting Gijon
FT
Girona
Rayo Vallecano
FT
CD Mirandes
Real Oviedo
FT
Elche
Lugo
FT
Alcorcon
Real Zaragoza
September 8, 2019
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Melilla
FT
Las Rozas CF
Celta Vigo B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Atletico Baleares
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
UD Ibiza
FT
Las Palmas B
Real Oviedo B
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Pontevedra
Sporting Gijon B
September 8, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Barakaldo
Izarra
FT
CD Calahorra
Logrones
FT
Real Valladolid B
SD Leioa
FT
Tudelano
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta
FT
Leonesa
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Real Union
September 8, 2019
Canc.
Gimnastic
? - ?
Reus
FT
Espanyol B
UD Cornella
FT
Badalona
Ebro
FT
Gimnastic
FC Andorra
FT
La Nucia
Castellon
FT
Sabadell
0 - 0
Valencia B
September 8, 2019
FT
Cadiz B
CD Badajoz
FT
Algeciras
Yeclano
FT
Merida
Linense
FT
San Fernando CD
Villarrubia CF
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Granada B
FT
Cartagena
Sevilla Atletico
September 8, 2019
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Espanyol
FT
Levante
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Logrono
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Madrid Femenino
Real Betis Femenino
FT
Valencia
Real Sociedad
September 8, 2019
FT
AS Giana Erminio
US Pianese
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
US Pergolettese 1932
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Olbia
FT
Como
Monza
FT
Pro Vercelli
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Robur Siena
Carrarese
FT
Alessandria
Renate
FT
Pistoiese
ASDC Gozzano
September 8, 2019
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Gubbio
FT
Fermana FC
FeralpiSalo
FT
Virtus Verona
Cesena FC
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Imolese Calcio
FT
Rimini
Sudtirol
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT
Triestina
Piacenza
September 8, 2019
FT
Cavese
Vibonese
FT
Rieti
Bari
FT
Reggina
AS Bisceglie
FT
Rende
Ternana
FT
Monopoli
Catanzaro
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Paganese
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Casertana FC
FT
AS Viterbese Castrense
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Potenza
Catania
September 8, 2019
FT
Altonaer FC 93
St.Pauli II
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
BSV SW Rehden
FT
TSV Havelse
Hamburger SV II
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Heider SV
September 8, 2019
AET
1. FC Nuremberg *
0 - 0
TUS Worrstadt
AET
Arminia Bielefeld *
MSV 02 Duisburg
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Sand
FT
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Fc Forstern
SC Freiburg
AET
Hamburger SV
FSV Gutersloh 2009 *
FT
RB Leipzig
1. Ffc Frankfurt
FT
SV Meppen
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
FT
Walddorfer SV
Werder Bremen
September 8, 2019
FT
Dijon Foot
Bordeaux
September 8, 2019
FT
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
TOP Oss
FT
Almere City FC
FC Volendam
FT
Royal Excelsior Virton
Lokeren
September 8, 2019
FT
Rio Ave
Vitoria de Guimaraes
September 8, 2019
FT
Dundee FC
Elgin City
FT
Canada
Cuba
FT
Belize
Grenada
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis
French Guiana
FT
El Salvador
Saint Lucia
FT
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
Dominica
FT
Suriname
Nicaragua
FT
Saint Martin
U.S. Virgin Islands
FT
Cayman Islands
Barbados
September 8, 2019
FT
Naestved
FC Roskilde
FT
Fredericia
Nykoebing FC
FT
Kolding IF
0 - 0
BK Fremad Amager
September 8, 2019
FT
Slagelse BI
B 93 Copenhagen
September 8, 2019
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Ringkobing IF
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
September 8, 2019
FT
Panthiraikos AO
1 - 0
AEEK SYNKA
September 8, 2019
FT
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT
FC Torpedo Moscow
FC Khimki
September 8, 2019
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Urozhay
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Druzhba
FT
Krasnodar 3
FC Volgar
FT
SKA Rostov
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Mashuk-KMV
September 8, 2019
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
GKS Belchatow
September 8, 2019
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Znicz Pruszkow
September 8, 2019
FT
FK Suduva Marijampole
FK Panevezys
September 8, 2019
FT
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
September 8, 2019
FT
Agropecuario
0 - 0
San Martin San Juan
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Guillermo Brown
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Nueva Chicago
September 7, 2019
FT
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
September 8, 2019
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Deportivo Riestra
September 8, 2019
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Central Norte
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Crucero del Norte
Douglas Haig
FT
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Atletico Guemes
September 8, 2019
FT
Circulo Deportivo
Huracan Las Heras
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Olimpo
FT
Club Cipolletti
Club Sportivo Penarol
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sansinena BB
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Desamparados
Sol de Mayo
September 8, 2019
FT
Goias
Palmeiras
FT
Cruzeiro
Gremio
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
Atletico Mineiro MG
FT
Santos FC SP
CA Paranaense PR
FT
CS Alagoano AL
Chapecoense AF
September 8, 2019
FT
Coritiba
Atletico GO
September 8, 2019
FT
Aurora
Guabira
September 8, 2019
FT
Union La Calera
CD Universidad Catolica
FT
Audax Italiano La Florida
Union Espanola
September 7, 2019
FT
Junior FC
Union Magdalena
September 8, 2019
FT
Santa Fe
Millonarios
FT
Deportivo Pasto
CD Once Caldas
FT
Alianza Petrolera
CD Jaguares
FT
Independiente Medellin
Atlético Nacional
FT
Tolima
Atletico Huila
September 8, 2019
FT
Reign FC
Orlando Pride
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Guadalupe FC
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Limon
FT
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Adr Jicaral
LD Alajuelense
FT
La U Universitarios
AD Santos De Guapiles
FT
Jocoro FC
El Vencedor
FT
Municipal Limeno
Independiente FC
FT
CD Chalatenango
CD FAS
September 8, 2019
FT
Forge FC
York 9 FC
September 8, 2019
FT
PSCS Cilacap
Sriwijaya FC
FT
PSGC Ciamis
BaBel United
FT
PSPS Pekanbaru Riau
Persita
September 8, 2019
FT
Argentina U23
Colombia U23