22:42 - 10 Dec 2019 (Tue)
FT
KF Shkendija
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
Saburtalo
FC Sheriff
FT
HB Torshavn
HJK
FT
Valletta
F91 Dudelange
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Suduva
FT
Feronikeli
TNS
FT
Urartu FC
Cukaricki
FT
Klaksvik
FK Riteriai
FT
OFK Titograd
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
Stenhousemuir
Dundee United
FT
Cowdenbeath
Hearts
FT
Brechin City
Ross County
FT
Montrose
St. Johnstone
AP
Alloa Athletic
Elgin City *
AP
Peterhead *
Inverness CT
FT
Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
AP
Queen of South *
Annan Athletic
FT
Queen's Park
Partick Thistle
FT
Falkirk
Stranraer
FT
Livingston
Ayr United
FT
India
1 - 1
Syria
FT
Colorado Rapids
Arsenal
FT
Atletico Malagueno
0 - 0
Reading
FT
Penafiel
Santa Clara
Canc.
SC Braga
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
FT
TOP Oss
RKC Waalwijk
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Genoa
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Farense
FT
Metz
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07
? - ?
Norwich City
FT
Paris FC
Dijon
FT
SC Herz Pinkafeld
Rapid Wien
FT
Eintracht Northeim
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Aves
RD Agueda
FT
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
FT
Heracles
Excelsior
FT
RFC Raeren
Eupen
FT
SV Straelen
VVV-Venlo
FT
Zulte Waregem
Oostende
FT
CF Peralada
RCD Espanyol
FT
Extremadura
Reading
FT
Zwolsche Athletische Club
PEC Zwolle
FT
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Chorley
Preston North End
FT
Millwall
SC Braga
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Boreham Wood
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Scunthorpe United
Leicester City
FT
Basingstoke Town
Luton Town
FT
Northampton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Olympiacos
Nottingham Forest
FT
Barnet
Crystal Palace
FT
Burton Albion
Sheffield United
FT
Yeovil Town
Swansea City
FT
FC Porto
Fulham
July 16
FT
Vasteraas SK
Joenkoepings Soedra
July 16
FT
Keflavik
Magni
FT
Thor Akureyri
Njardvik
FT
Fjoelnir
Fram Reykjavik
FT
Leiknir Reykjavik
Afturelding
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Grotta
FT
Vikingur Olafsvik
Haukar
FT
Olimp Khimki
0 - 0
Pskov 747
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT
Znamya
Luki-Energiya
FT
Leningradets
Rodina
FT
Murom
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Strogino
FC Ryazan
FT
Ararat Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimki 2
FT
Sokol Saratov
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Ural II
NoSta
FT
Lada SOK
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Tyumen
KamAZ
FT
Zvezda Perm
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Lada Tolyatti
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
FC Ufa II
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Inter Cherkessk
FT
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Legion Dinamo
FT
FK Makhachkala
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Volgar
Urozhay
FT
Krasnodar 3
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Druzhba
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
SKA Rostov
July 15
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
Ceara
July 15
FT
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
SC Recife PE
July 16
FT
Coritiba
Sao Bento
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Always Ready
July 16
FT
Santiago Morning
CD Universidad Catolica
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Cucuta
July 16
FT
CD America de Quito
CD Olmedo
July 16
FT
Presidente Hayes
Club River Plate
FT
Club 1 de Marzo
0 - 3
Luqueno
July 16
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Tianjin Teda
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Dalian Yifang
July 16
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
Saigon FC
FT
Bashundhara Kings
Brothers Union
FT
Muktijoddha SKC
1 - 1
Arambagh Krira Sangha
FT
Nofel SC
Sheikh Russel
FT
Rahmatgonj MFS
Team BJMC
FT
Mohammedan Dhaka
Abahani Limited
July 16
FT
Persipura Jayapura
Madura United
FT
TIRA-Persikabo
Persija Jakarta
FT
Arema
Perseru Badak Lampung
FT
Persib Bandung
Kalteng Putra
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim
0 - 1
Petaling Jaya City FC
FT
Melaka United
1 - 1
PKNS FC
FT
TP Mazembe
Azam FC
FT
KCCA FC
Rayon Sport
FT
Norway U19
Netherlands U19
FT
Scotland U19
1 - 2
France U19
FT
Spain U19
2 - 0
Belgium U19
FT
England U19
Germany U19