08:12 - 22 Jul 2019 (Mon)
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FT
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
TSV Buchbach
Augsburg II
AP
Hearts *
Dundee United
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Kortrijk
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Vitesse
FT
RKC Waalwijk
KV Mechelen
FT
Amiens
Boulogne
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Heracles
FT
FC Schweinberg
Borussia Dortmund
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Zuerich
FT
Ried
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Schalke 04
Bottrop
Canc.
FC W├╝rzburger Kickers
? - ?
Hoffenheim
FT
Delbruecker SC
SC Paderborn 07
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Nantes
FT
Salzburg
Feyenoord
FT
Austria Wien
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Alanyaspor
FT
Club Brugge
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Hull City
FT
Nimes
Rodez
Canc.
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
Gent
FT
Montpellier
AS Beziers
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
RCS
ADO Den Haag
FT
St. Johnstone
Inverness CT
FT
Real Betis
Sheffield United
AP
Vitoria de Setubal *
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Luzern
Eintracht Frankfurt
July 12
FT
FC Midtjylland
Esbjerg FB
FT
Derry City
0 - 0
University College Dublin
July 12
FT
Bray Wanderers
Limerick
FT
Shelbourne FC
Cabinteely FC
FT
Wexford
0 - 0
Galway United FC
FT
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Dinamo Moscow
July 12
FT
FC Voluntari
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
Pofc Botev Vratsa
Beroe
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Etar
July 12
FT
Dnyapro Mogilev
Energetik-BGU
FT
FC Minsk
Isloch
FT
Colon
Argentinos Juniors
July 12
FT
CRB
Guarani
July 11
FT
Cruzeiro
Atletico MG
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Luqueno
FT
Guarani
Club River Plate
Postp.
Real Garcilaso
? - ?
Pirata FC
FT
Ayacucho FC
Carlos Mannucci
FT
DC United
New England Revolution
July 12
FT
Toronto FC II
South Georgia Tormenta FC
FT
Sky Blue FC
Utah Royals
FT
Geylang International FC
Home United FC
July 12
FT
Dalian Yifang
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Hebei CFFC
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
FT
Gangwon FC
Gyeongnam FC
July 12
FT
Chiangmai FC
Muang Thong United
July 12
FT
FLC Thanh Hoa
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
Nam Dinh
Viettel
FT
Quang Nam FC
Saigon FC
FT
TP Ho Chi Minh
Becamex Binh Duong
July 12
FT
Semen Padang
Arema
FT
TIRA-Persikabo
Madura United
FT
Terengganu
Pahang
FT
Azam FC
0 - 0
Bandari
FT
KCCA FC
Mukura Victory
FT
Arambagh Krira Sangha
0 - 3
Bashundhara Kings