14:06 - 15 Nov 2019 (Fri)
AET
Ivory Coast
Algeria *
FT
Madagascar
Tunisia
FT
Pyunik
Shkupi
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Ventspils
Teuta Durres
FT
Alashkert FC
Makedonija GjP
FT
AEK Larnaca
CS Petrocub
FT
Laci
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Narva Trans
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Flora Tallinn
Radnicki Nis
FT
KuPS
FK Vitebsk
FT
Sabail
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Balzan FC
Domzale
FT
FK Riteriai
Klaksvik
FT
Ruzomberok
Levski Sofia
FT
Brann
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Broendby IF
FC Inter
FT
Crusaders
B36 Torshavn
FT
Debrecen
Kukesi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
UE Engordany
FT
FC Academy Pandev
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Apollon Limassol
FT
FK Liepaja
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Mura
FT
Malmoe FF
Ballymena United
FT
Molde
KR Reykjavik
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Spartak Trnava
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Hibernians
FT
Speranta
FK Neftchi
FT
CS Fola Esch
Chikhura
FT
Connah's Quay
Kilmarnock
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
RFS
FT
Cukaricki
Urartu FC
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Cracovia
FT
Europa FC
Legia Warszawa
FT
FC FCSB
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
Zeta
Fehervar FC
FT
Aberdeen
RoPS
FT
Cliftonville
FK Haugesund
FT
Cork City
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Budapest Honved
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Kairat Almaty
FT
Breidablik
FC Vaduz
FT
Stjarnan
FCI Levadia
FT
FV Illertissen
FC Memmingen
FT
Tondela
Anadia
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
Torino
Bormiese
FT
Altach
West Ham United
FT
USK Anif
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Genk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
SV Sonsbeck
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Accrington Stanley
Marseille
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Liverpool
FT
Guiseley
Leeds United
AP
CD Cova da Piedade *
Birmingham City
July 11
FT
Afturelding
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
Fjoelnir
Keflavik
FT
Fram Reykjavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
FT
Haukar
Grotta
FT
Magni
Thor Akureyri
FT
Njardvik
Vikingur Olafsvik
July 10
FT
Gremio
Bahia
July 11
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Flamengo
FT
Palmeiras
Internacional
FT
Cruzeiro
Atletico MG
July 11
AP
Union Espanola *
CD Melipilla
July 11
Canc.
CA 3 de Febrero
? - ?
Nacional Asuncion
FT
16 DE Agosto
Sportivo San Lorenzo
July 10
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
New York Red Bulls II
July 10
FT
Atlanta United
Saint Louis FC
AET
Orlando City *
New York City FC
July 11
FT
Minnesota United
New Mexico United
FT
Los Angeles FC
Portland Timbers
FT
Cavalry Fc
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
July 11
FT
Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Brothers Union
Nofel SC
FT
Team BJMC
0 - 1
Muktijoddha SKC
FT
Abahani Limited
1 - 0
Sheikh Russel
July 11
FT
Persela Lamongan
Kalteng Putra
FT
Proline
Green Eagles
FT
APR FC
Heegan FC
FT
El Salvador U23
Cuba U23