13:45 - 15 Nov 2019 (Fri)
FT
Senegal
Benin
FT
Nigeria
South Africa
FT
Partizani
Qarabag FK
FT
BATE Borisov
Piast Gliwice
FT
FC Sheriff
Saburtalo
FT
Ferencvaros
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Sutjeska
FT
Dundalk FC
Riga FC
FT
Linfield
Rosenborg
FT
Valur
Maribor
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Tajikistan
Syria
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Huddersfield Town
FT
Rio Ave
Penafiel
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FC St. Pauli
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
Feyenoord
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Huddersfield Town
FT
Lugano
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
Royal Antwerp
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Fiorentina
Val di Fassa Team
FT
Bad Durrheim
1. FC Köln
FT
Gil Vicente FC
CD Cerveira
FT
Moreirense
Berco SC
FT
SC Paderborn 07
SC Verl
FT
Partizan Beograd
Bordeaux
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1. FC Moenchengladbach
FT
Chaves
Boavista
FT
Hartberg
FCM Traiskirchen
FT
Lens
St.Truiden
FT
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
Mainz 05
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Sporting CP
FT
Famalicao
Santa Clara
FT
OH Leuven
Eupen
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Oliveirense
FT
Sion
Grenoble
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Aves
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Lommel
Canc.
Reading
? - ?
Europa FC
FT
Reading
Gibraltar United FC
FT
York City
Leeds United
FT
Gateshead
Middlesbrough
FT
Bohemian FC
Chelsea
FT
Benfica
Anderlecht
FT
Sarasota Metropolis FC
Derby County
FT
Young Boys
Eintracht Frankfurt
July 10
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Stabaek
July 10
FT
Varbergs Bois
Degerfors
FT
Royal Pari
La Equidad
FT
Caracas
CSD Independiente Del Valle
July 9
FT
Vitoria
Cuiaba EC MT
July 10
FT
Criciuma
Coritiba
July 10
FT
Gremio
Bahia
July 10
AP
CD Universidad Catolica *
Deportes La Serena
July 10
FT
CS Valenzolano
General Caballero
FT
SAN Antonio JLM
Libertad
July 10
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
New York Red Bulls II
July 10
FT
Orlando City B
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
July 10
FT
Atlanta United
Saint Louis FC
AET
Orlando City *
New York City FC
FT
Hfx Wanderers Fc
Ottawa Fury FC
FT
York 9 Fc
2 - 2
Montreal Impact
July 10
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Hosei University FC
FT
Yokohama FC
Sendai Univesity
AET
Cerezo Osaka
Arterivo Wakayama
FT
Hougang United FC
Young Lions FC
July 10
FT
Beijing Guoan
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Daegu FC
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Incheon United
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Jeju United
FC Seoul
FT
Pohang Steelers
1 - 0
Seongnam FC
FT
Abahani Chittagong
Saif
FT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
Mohammedan Dhaka
July 10
FT
Persipura Jayapura
Perseru Badak Lampung
FT
Persija Jakarta
Persib Bandung
FT
Pusamania Borneo
PSIS
Postp.
Johor Darul Ta'zim
? - ?
Petaling Jaya City FC
FT
Kuala Lumpur FA
Felda United FC
FT
Perak
Selangor
July 10
FT
Ceres-Negros FC
2 - 1
Kaya Fc-Iloilo
FT
Ports
0 - 2
Gor Mahia
FT
KMKM FC
0 - 2
Maniema Union
Canc.
KMKM FC
? - ?
Motema Pembe