05:05 - 20 Aug 2019 (Tue)
June 15
FT
Brazil
Bolivia
FT
Venezuela
Peru
June 15
FT
Argentina
Colombia
FT
Netherlands
Cameroon
FT
Canada
New Zealand
FT
Trapani
Piacenza
FT
Canada
Martinique
FT
Indonesia
Vanuatu
FT
Uganda
Ivory Coast
FT
Ghana
South Africa
FT
Kenya
DR Congo
Canc.
Ural
? - ?
Ural II
FT
Ukraine U20
South Korea U20
FT
Dalum
Vejgaard
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Frem
FT
Kjellerup
Hilleroed
FT
Odder IGF
Marienlyst
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Avarta
June 15
FT
FK Haugesund
SK Brann
June 15
FT
Kongsvinger
Start
June 15
FT
IK Brage
Trelleborgs FF
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Dalkurd FF
FT
Oesters IF
Brommapojkarna
FT
Varbergs Bois
Norrby
FT
Degerfors
Vasteraas SK
June 15
FT
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves
June 15
FT
IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik
FT
Valur Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FT
KA Akureyri
Grindavik
June 15
FT
Leiknir Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri
June 15
FT
Dnyapro Mogilev
Isloch
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FK Slutsk
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Vitebsk
June 15
FT
FK Jelgava
Valmiera FK
FT
RFS
Ventspils
FT
FK Liepaja
Riga FC
June 15
AAW
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
FK Palanga
FT
Suduva
FK Panevezys
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Narva Trans
FT
FC Kuressaare
Tammeka
FT
Codru
FC Sheriff
FT
CS Petrocub
Speranta
June 15
FT
North Carolina FC
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
FT
Charlotte Independence
Birmingham Legion Fc
FT
Ottawa Fury FC
0 - 0
Memphis 901 Fc
FT
Atlanta United 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Loudoun United Fc
Indy Eleven
June 15
FT
Greenville Triumph Sc
Lansing Ignite Fc
FT
Richmond Kickers
0 - 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
FT
North Carolina Courage
Portland Thorns
FT
York 9 FC
Pacific FC
FT
FC Edmonton
Cavalry FC
FT
Forge FC
Valour FC
June 15
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu
June 15
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Kagoshima United
FT
Omiya Ardija
FC Gifu
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Yokohama FC
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Ehime FC
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
FC Ryukyu
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Albirex Niigata
Tochigi SC
FT
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
Tampines Rovers FC
FT
Home United FC
Warriors FC
June 15
FT
Guangzhou R&&F F.C
Wuhan Zall
FT
Hebei CFFC
Dalian Yifang
June 15
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Meizhou Hakka FC
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Sichuan Longfor FC
FT
Beijing Sport University FC
Qingdao Huanghai FC
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Zhejiang Greentown FC
FT
Incheon United
0 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Seongnam FC
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
FT
Daegu FC
Gangwon FC
FT
Daejeon Citizen FC
Ansan Greeners FC
FT
Suwon FC
Asan Mugunghwa FC
June 15
FT
Suphanburi FC
Samut Prakan City
FT
Trat FC
Sukhothai FC
FT
Prachuap FC
Chiangrai United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Chainat FC
June 15
FT
Nam Dinh
Da Nang
FT
TP Ho Chi Minh
0 - 0
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura
FT
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
1 - 0
FC Dinamo Batumi
FT
Aktobe
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Melaka United
Terengganu
FT
Selangor
Kuala Lumpur FA
FT
Nairobi Stima
Posta Rangers
June 15
FT
AS Gabes
JS Kairouanaise
FT
Club S Hammam-Lif
Stade Tunisien
FT
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Ben Guerdane
FT
Etoile Metlaoui
Us Tataouine
FT
Esperance
CA Bizertin
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Club Africain
FT
US Monastir
Stade Gabesien
FT
Abahani Limited
Rahmatgonj MFS
FT
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
Team BJMC
AP
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
AP
Brazil U22 *
Japan U22