17:45 - 26 May 2019 (Sun)
AET
Charlton Athletic *
Doncaster Rovers
Canc.
Verona
Spezia
FT
Spezia
Cittadella
May 17
FT
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijon
FT
Werder Bremen II
Holstein Kiel II
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
May 17
FT
Le Havre
Lorient
FT
Auxerre
Valenciennes
FT
AS Beziers
Nancy
FT
Niort
Red Star
FT
Troyes
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
FT
Metz
Brest
FT
Chateauroux
Clermont Foot
FT
Paris FC
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Lens
Orleans
FT
Sochaux
Grenoble
May 17
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Entente SSG
FT
Le Mans
Chambly
FT
Pau
Marignane Gignac
FT
Rodez
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Tours
Cholet
FT
Boulogne
Drancy
FT
Concarneau
0 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Quevilly
Laval
FT
Dunkerque
Avranches
FT
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Union St.-Gilloise
FT
SC Braga
Portimonense
FT
Dundee United
Inverness CT
FT
USA
New Zealand
FT
Spain
Cameroon
May 17
AET
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland *
FT
FC Inter
KuPS
May 17
FT
TPV Tampere
AC Oulu
May 17
FT
BW Linz
Austria Wien (A)
FT
FC Juniors OO
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
SV Horn
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
FT
Austria Lustenau
Ried
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SV Lafnitz
May 17
FT
Kasimpasa
Konyaspor
May 17
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Umraniyespor
FT
Altay Izmir
Elazigspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Hatayspor
FT
Boluspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Cork City
Dundalk FC
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Bohemian FC
FT
University College Dublin
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Finn Harps
Waterford FC
FT
Athlone Town
Bray Wanderers
FT
Galway United FC
Longford Town
FT
Wexford
Shelbourne FC
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Pafos FC
May 17
FT
Keflavik
Afturelding
FT
Leiknir Reykjavik
UMF Njardvik
FT
Throttur Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
May 17
FT
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy
FT
FC Botosani
Gaz Metan Medias
May 17
FT
Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk
FT
Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
FT
FK Gorodeya
Slavia Mozyr
May 17
FT
RFS
FS Metta/LU
FT
FK Liepaja
FK Jelgava
May 17
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
FC Kuressaare
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
FCI Levadia
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Marmorek
FT
SP Libertas
La Fiorita Montegiardino
AP
Boca Juniors *
Velez Sarsfield
May 17
FT
Atletico GO
Criciuma
May 16
FT
Fortaleza
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Bolivar
FT
Palestino
Cobresal
FT
Union La Calera
Union Espanola
FT
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Junior
FT
Atlético Nacional
Tolima
FT
Deportivo Santani
Libertad
FT
Binacional
Sport Huancayo
FT
Portmore United
Waterhouse FC
FT
CF America
Club Leon
FT
Los Angeles FC
FC Dallas
May 17
FT
Orlando City B
Toronto FC II
FT
Valour FC
Forge FC
May 17
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Warriors FC
Young Lions FC
May 17
FT
Henan Jianye
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Tianhai
FT
Wuhan Zall
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Shandong Luneng
May 17
FT
Than Quang Ninh
TP Ho Chi Minh
May 17
FT
Persela Lamongan
Madura United
FT
Petaling Jaya City FC
Kuala Lumpur FA
FT
PKNS FC
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT
Ismaily SC
El Dakhleya
May 17
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger
AP
Netherlands U17
Germany U17 *