05:06 - 20 Aug 2019 (Tue)
FT
Pro Vercelli
Carrarese
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Novara
FT
Monza
Sudtirol
FT
FeralpiSalo
Ravenna
FT
Catania
Reggina
FT
Potenza
Virtus Francavilla
FT
AS Capoise
0 - 1
Portmore United
FT
Mexico
1 - 0
Haiti
May 15
FT
Haecken
Kalmar FF
FT
Elfsborg
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Djurgaarden
FT
Helsingborgs IF
AIK
FT
Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
May 15
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Brommapojkarna
FT
Mjallby AIF
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Oergryte IS
Varbergs Bois
FT
Gnosjoe IF
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Djurgardens IF Dff
Vittsjo Gik
FT
Eskilstuna United
0 - 0
KIF Orebro Dff
FT
FC Rosengard
Pitea IF
FT
Kristianstads DFF
Linkopings FC
FT
Kungsbacka Dff
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
FT
Vaxjo DFF
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
May 15
FT
TPS
AC Kajaani
May 15
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
Galatasaray
May 15
FT
IA Akranes
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
KA Akureyri
Breidablik
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
Stjarnan
May 15
FT
Mladost Lucani
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Radnicki Nis
Partizan Beograd
May 15
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
May 15
AET
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC *
Maccabi Netanya FC
FT
Huracan
Union de Sunchales
FT
River Plate
Atletico Tucuman
May 14
FT
Oeste FC
Cuiaba EC MT
May 15
FT
Figueirense FC SC
Brasil de Pelotas RS
May 15
FT
Atletico MG
Santos FC
FT
Royal Pari
Aurora
FT
Real Potosi
Always Ready
FT
Deportivo Pasto
America de Cali
May 14
AET
Charlotte Independence
Florida Soccer Soldiers *
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Dayton Dutch Lions
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
The Villages SC
FT
Hartford Athletic
New York Cosmos B
May 15
FT
Austin Bold
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
Nashville SC
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
FT
OKC Energy FC
North Texas Rayados
FT
San Antonio FC
Laredo Heat
FT
Las Vegas Lights FC
Cal FC
FT
El Farolito SC
Fresno FC
FT
Greenville Triumph SC
Charleston Battery
FT
Indy Eleven
Lansing Ignite FC
FT
Louisville City FC
Reading United A.C.
FT
North Carolina FC
Richmond Kickers
FT
Municipal Limeno
Alianza FC
FT
As Blainville
0 - 0
York 9 Fc
FT
Vaughan Azzurri
Hfx Wanderers Fc
FT
Altyn Asyr FC
FK Khujand
FT
FC Dordoi Bishkek
FK Istiklol
FT
Manang Marshyangdi
Minerva Punjab
FT
Abahani Limited Dhaka
Chennaiyin FC
FT
Ha Noi FC
Tampines Rovers FC
FT
Yangon United
Nagaworld FC
FT
Ceres-Negros FC
Becamex Binh Duong
FT
Persija Jakarta
Shan United FC
FT
April Twenty-Five
Wofoo Tai PO
FT
Hang Yuen
Kitchee SC
FT
Daejeon Korail
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Gangwon FC
Paju Citizens
FT
Gyeongju H &&
Cheongju FC
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Daegu FC
AET
Hwaseong *
Cheonan City
AET
Sangju Sangmu *
Jeju United
AET
FC Anyang
1 - 2
Changwon City
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju FC
FT
Chikhura
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
FT
Dila Gori
1 - 0
FC Dinamo Batumi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
May 15
FT
PSS Sleman
Arema
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
FC Astana
FT
Melaka United
Felda United FC
FT
Selangor
Kedah
Postp.
El Zamalek
? - ?
El Entag El Harby
May 15
FT
CA Bizertin
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Esperance
Stade Gabesien
FT
Enugu Rangers International FC
1 - 0
Bendel Insurance Fc
FT
Niger Tornadoes FC
1 - 0
MFM FC
FT
Abia Warriors FC
2 - 1
El Kanemi Warriors