15:49 - 22 Jul 2019 (Mon)
April 14
FT
Torino
Cagliari
FT
Fiorentina
Bologna
FT
Sampdoria
Genoa
FT
Sassuolo
Parma
FT
Chievo
Napoli
FT
Frosinone
Inter
April 14
FT
Padova
Cosenza
FT
Spezia
Ascoli
FT
Benevento
Palermo
13:00
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
As Pro Piacenza 1919
FT
Triestina
Fermana FC
FT
Vicenza
Gubbio
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Teramo
FT
Monza
Rimini
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Ternana
Sudtirol
FT
Renate
AS Giana Erminio
FT
Virtus Verona
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
AS Viterbese Castrense
Catanzaro
FT
Casertana FC
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Cavese
Reggina
FT
Rieti
Rende
FT
Trapani
Potenza
13:00
Matera
? - ?
Paganese
FT
Sicula Leonzio
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Catania
FT
Vibonese
Monopoli
April 14
FT
Aberdeen
Celtic
April 14
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Molde FK
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Kristiansund BK
FT
Ranheim
FK Haugesund
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Lillestroem
FT
Stabaek
Rosenborg BK
FT
Vaalerenga
Tromsoe
April 14
FT
Kongsvinger
KFUM Oslo
FT
Nest Sotra
Hamarkameratene
FT
Skeid Fotball
Jerv
FT
Stroemmen
Sandnes
FT
Start
Raufoss Fotball
FT
Sogndal IL
Notodden FK
FT
Tromsdalen
Ull/Kisa
April 14
FT
AIK
Sirius
FT
Elfsborg
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Malmoe FF
Oestersunds FK
April 14
FT
Brommapojkarna
GAIS
FT
Syrianska
Varbergs Bois
FT
Eskilstuna United
FC Rosengard
FT
Kristianstads DFF
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
FT
Pitea IF
Djurgardens IF Dff
FT
KIF Orebro Dff
Vittsjo Gik
April 14
FT
Ilves
VPS
April 14
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Trikala 1963
FT
Apollon Pontou
AE Karaiskakis
Canc.
Aoc-Kissamikos
? - ?
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FT
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Levski Sofia
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FT
Botev Vratsa
Vereya
April 14
FT
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest
FT
Isloch
Neman Grodno
FT
FK Vitebsk
FC Torpedo Minsk
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
April 14
FT
FS Metta/LU
FK Spartaks
FT
Riga FC
Ventspils
FT
Valmiera FK
FK Liepaja
April 14
FT
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Panevezys
FT
Suduva
FK Palanga
April 14
FT
FC Kuressaare
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Tammeka
FT
FK Belasica Strumica
Pobeda
FT
Makedonija GjP
Fk Akademija Pandev
FT
FK Renova
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
Shkupi
FK Sileks
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
KF Shkendija
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
FT
Peru U17
3 - 2
Uruguay U17
FT
Ecuador U17
Argentina U17
FT
Chile U17
0 - 0
Paraguay U17
FT
Club Atletico Platense
Instituto
FT
Agropecuario
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Guillermo Brown
Quilmes
FT
Villa Dalmine
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Santamarina
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
San Telmo
Flandria
FT
Almirante Brown
Atlanta
FT
CA San Miguel
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
CA Alvarado
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Union
April 14
FT
Estudiantes
Banfield
FT
San Lorenzo
Huracan
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente
FT
Sao Paulo
0 - 0
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Destroyers
0 - 0
Aurora
April 14
FT
San Jose
Always Ready
FT
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari
FT
Blooming
Guabira
FT
Union La Calera
Huachipato
FT
CD Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
FT
CD Antofagasta
Palestino
FT
Santa Fe
La Equidad
April 14
FT
Independiente Medellin
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Cucuta
FT
Patriotas
Millonarios
FT
Atletico Junior
0 - 0
Atlético Nacional
FT
Envigado
Atletico Huila
FT
Tolima
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
April 13
FT
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Universidad Catolica
April 14
FT
Delfin
CD Olmedo
FT
El Nacional
LDU de Quito
FT
CD Tecnico Universitario
CD America de Quito
FT
Guayaquil City
Emelec
FT
Club River Plate
Cerro Porteno
April 14
FT
General Diaz
Libertad
FT
Nacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Ayacucho FC
FT
Union Comercio
FBC Melgar
FT
Alianza Universidad
Carlos A. Mannucci
FT
Sporting Cristal
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
River Plate
Fenix
FT
Boston River
Rampla Juniors
FT
Racing
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Caracas
FT
Llaneros De Guanare FC
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 0
Aragua FC
FT
Deportivo Lara
Zamora FC
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Metropolitanos FC
FT
CF Pachuca
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
CD Guadalajara
FT
Pumas
Xolos de Tijuana
FT
CF Lobos Buap
Tigres UANL
FT
CF America
Cruz Azul
FT
New England Revolution
Atlanta United Fc
April 14
FT
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
FT
Colorado Rapids
DC United
FT
Real Salt Lake
Orlando City
FT
Los Angeles FC
FC Cincinnati
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
Philadelphia Union
FT
Sporting Kansas City
New York Red Bulls
April 13
FT
Charlotte Independence
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Hartford Athletic
FT
Atlanta United 2
North Carolina FC
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Charleston Battery
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Louisville City FC
April 14
FT
Nashville SC
2 - 0
Memphis 901 Fc
FT
Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
2 - 1
OKC Energy FC
FT
Saint Louis FC
Birmingham Legion Fc
FT
San Antonio FC
LA Galaxy II
FT
El Paso Locomotive Fc
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
New Mexico United
Real Monarchs SLC
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Fresno Fc
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
Las Vegas Lights
Tacoma Defiance
April 14
FT
North Texas Sc
1 - 0
Forward Madison Fc
FT
FC Tucson
1 - 1
Toronto FC II
FT
Orlando City B
1 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
FT
North Carolina Courage
Chicago Red Stars
FT
Washington Spirit
Sky Blue FC
April 14
FT
Orlando Pride
Portland Thorns
FT
Houston Dash
Reign FC
FT
CD Chalatenango
1 - 0
AD Isidro Metapan
FT
CD Luis Angel Firpo
0 - 0
Jocoro Fc
FT
CD Municipal Limeno
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Alianza FC (Slv)
CD Pasaquina
FT
CD FAS
0 - 1
Cd Audaz
FT
CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Guastatoya
FT
Club Xelaju
CD Petapa
FT
Sanarate
Coban Imperial
FT
Deportivo Malacateco
Deportivo Siquinala
FT
Cd Chiantla
Antigua Guatemala
FT
Real Espana
CD Olimpia
FT
Honduras Progreso
Lobos UPNFM
FT
CD Motagua
CD Marathon
April 14
FT
FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Matsumoto Yamaga
April 14
FT
FC Gifu
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama FC
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Mito Hollyhock
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kagoshima United
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Ehime FC
FT
Young Lions FC
Geylang International FC
April 14
FT
Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Shandong Luneng
Dalian Yifang
FT
Beijing Guoan
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Wuhan Zall
April 14
FT
Meizhou Hakka FC
Changchun Yatai
FT
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 0
Daegu FC
FT
Gangwon FC
FC Seoul
FT
Incheon United
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
FC Anyang
FT
Gwangju FC
0 - 0
Daejeon Citizen FC
April 14
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT
Vicem Hai Phong
Da Nang
FT
Saigon FC
Quang Nam FC
FT
Keshla FK
FK Gabala
FT
Sabayil
FK Neftchi
FT
Aktobe
Atyrau
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Taraz
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
FT
FC Astana
Ordabasy Shymkent
April 14
FT
PKNS FC
Pahang
FT
Melbourne Victory
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Perth Glory
Newcastle United Jets FC
FT
CS Sfaxien
Nkana FC
FT
El Zamalek
Hassania Agadir
FT
RSB Berkane
Gor Mahia
April 14
FT
Al Masry
1 - 1
Ismaily SC
April 14
FT
CA Bizertin
1 - 2
Club Africain
FT
Stade Gabesien
1 - 1
AS Gabes
FT
Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
Stade Tunisien
FT
Us Tataouine
JS Kairouanaise
April 14
FT
Enyimba
Kwara United
FT
Katsina United
Rivers United FC
FT
MFM FC
0 - 0
Lobi Stars
FT
Niger Tornadoes
Wikki Tourist
FT
Sunshine Stars
Enugu Rangers
April 14
FT
Abia Warriors
Yobe Desert Stars
FT
Akwa United
Kano Pillars
FT
El Kanemi Warriors
Plateau United
FT
Gombe United
Delta Force FC
FT
Heartland Owerri
Nasarawa United
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Go Round
FT
Tanzania U17
Nigeria U17
FT
Angola U17
Uganda U17