22:01 - 26 May 2019 (Sun)
March 17
Postp.
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Crystal Palace
FT
Fulham
Liverpool
FT
Everton
Chelsea
March 17
AET
Millwall
Brighton & Hove Albion *
March 17
FT
Genoa
Juventus
FT
Atalanta
Chievo
FT
Empoli
Frosinone
FT
Lazio
Parma
FT
Napoli
Udinese
FT
Milan
Inter
March 17
FT
Palermo
Carpi
FT
Venezia
Cremonese
FT
Crotone
Lecce
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Sudtirol
FT
FeralpiSalo
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Postp.
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Fermana FC
FT
AS Giana Erminio
Gubbio
FT
Vicenza
Triestina
FT
Rimini
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Teramo
Virtus Verona
FT
Ternana
Imolese Calcio
FT
AS Bisceglie
0 - 0
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Catania
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Casertana FC
AS Viterbese Castrense
FT
Cavese
Paganese
FT
Rieti
Catanzaro
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Monopoli
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Trapani
Canc.
Matera
? - ?
Potenza
FT
Vibonese
Rende
March 17
FT
Eibar
Real Valladolid
FT
RCD Espanyol
Sevilla
FT
Valencia
Getafe
FT
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Real Betis
Barcelona
March 17
FT
Real Oviedo
Gimnastic
FT
Cordoba
Sporting Gijon
AAW
Reus
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Almeria
Granada
FT
Osasuna
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Las Palmas
Mallorca
FT
AD Union Adarve
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Burgos CF
Las Palmas B
FT
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Leonesa
FT
Celta Vigo B
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Guijuelo
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Pontevedra
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Arenas Getxo
FT
CD Calahorra
Racing Santander
FT
RS Gimnastica
Real Sociedad B
FT
Real Union
Izarra
FT
Tudelano
Mirandes
FT
UP Langreo
Barakaldo
FT
Atletico Baleares
Villarreal B
FT
Conquense
Ebro
FT
CF Peralada
0 - 0
CD Teruel
FT
UE Olot
Ontinyent
FT
Alcoyano
Valencia B
FT
Sabadell
UD Cornella
FT
Castellon
Badalona
FT
Sevilla Atletico
UCAM Murcia
FT
Ibiza-Eivissa
CF Talavera de la Reina
Canc.
Lorca FC
? - ?
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Melilla
Futbol Club Jumilla
FT
CD Badajoz
Granada B
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 0
Marbella FC
FT
Real Murcia
Linense
FT
Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando CD
FT
Villanovense
Don Benito
FT
Atletico Malagueno
Almeria B
March 17
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
FC Bayern München
Mainz 05
March 17
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum 1848
Postp.
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
1. FC Köln
FT
SC Paderborn 07
FC Ingolstadt 04
March 17
FT
Energie Cottbus
Karlsruher SC
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Meppen
FT
FC Bayern München II
VfR Garching
Postp.
St.Pauli II
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Postp.
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
Postp.
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
Postp.
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
? - ?
BSV SW Rehden
Postp.
Oldenburg
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
Berliner AK 07
Chemnitzer FC
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde
FT
Budissa Bautzen
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Postp.
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
FT
Hertha Berlin II
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Freiburg II
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
March 17
FT
Lyon
Montpellier
FT
Reims
Nantes
FT
Bordeaux
Rennes
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille
March 17
FT
VVV-Venlo
PSV Eindhoven
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
FC Groningen
ADO Den Haag
FT
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
FT
Club Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Kortrijk
Royal Antwerp
FT
Oostende
Anderlecht
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Eupen
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Genk
FT
Lokeren
Cercle Brugge
FT
St.Truiden
Gent
FT
Standard Liege
Waasland-Beveren
March 17
FT
Aves
Chaves
FT
Nacional
Rio Ave
FT
Moreirense
Benfica
FT
Tondela
Feirense
March 17
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Estoril
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
FC Porto B
FT
Varzim
Oliveirense
FT
Sporting Covilha
Famalicao
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Farense
March 17
FT
Dundee FC
Celtic
FT
Helsingborg
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Rosenborg
Molde
FT
Tromsoe
0 - 0
Mjoelner
FT
Viking
Egersund
Canc.
Viking
? - ?
Eik-Toensberg
March 17
FT
AC Horsens
Broendby IF
FT
AaB
AGF
FT
Esbjerg FB
Vejle Boldklub
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Hobro
FT
FC Midtjylland
SonderjyskE
FT
OB
Randers FC
FT
Vendsyssel FF
FC Nordsjaelland
March 17
FT
FC Helsingoer
HB Koege
FT
Fremad Amager
Viborg FF
FT
Hvidovre IF
FC Roskilde
FT
Nykoebing FC
Lyngby
FT
Silkeborg
Fredericia
FT
Thisted
Naestved
FT
Ringkobing IF
Brabrand
FT
AB
BK Avarta
March 17
Postp.
Rosenborg BK
? - ?
Molde FK
March 17
AET
AIK
AFC Eskilstuna *
March 17
FT
JS Hercules
FC Inter
March 17
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Salzburg
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Admira Moedling
FT
Altach
LASK
FT
Rapid Wien
Hartberg
FT
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Mattersburg
March 17
FT
Wattens
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
FC Basel 1893
Young Boys
FT
Thun
Luzern
FT
FC Zuerich
Xamax
FT
Chiasso
Wil
FT
Winterthur
Aarau
March 17
FT
OFI Crete
Levadiakos
FT
Atromitos
AEK Athens
AAW
Panathinaikos
0 - 3
Olympiacos
FT
Panionios
Xanthi FC
March 17
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Apollon Pontou
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Iraklis
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Doxa Dramas
FT
Volos Nps
Sparti
FT
Ergotelis
Irodotos
March 17
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Ankaragucu
FT
Kayserispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
March 17
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Denizlispor
FT
Altay Izmir
Karabukspor
FT
Adanaspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Boluspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Apollon Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
FT
Pafos FC
Anorthosis
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Doxa Katokopia
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 0
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Bohemians 1905
Opava
FT
Pribram
Slavia Prague
FT
Zizkov
Usti nad Labem
FT
Hradec Kralove
SK Prostejov
FT
FC Vlasim
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Vitkovice
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Ruzomberok
March 17
FT
FC Ufa
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Krasnodar
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
March 17
FT
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Tambov
FT
FC Rotor
FC Khimki
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
FC Armavir
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
Mordovya
0 - 0
FC Luch Vladivostok
March 17
FT
Karpaty Lviv
Mariupol
FT
Desna
FC Lviv
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
March 17
FT
Piast Gliwice
Miedz Legnica
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
MZKS Arka Gdynia
FT
Wisla Krakow
Cracovia
March 17
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
Odra Opole
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
Termalica Nieciecza
March 17
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Pogon Siedlce
FT
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
FT
Gornik Leczna
Elana Torun
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow
March 17
FT
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Rijeka
NK Osijek
March 17
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
Mladost Lucani
Vozdovac
FT
Vojvodina
Cukaricki
March 17
FT
Aluminij
Rudar Velenje
FT
Gorica
Domzale
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC FCSB
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Dunav Ruse
Cherno More Varna
FT
Slavia Sofia
Etar
March 17
FT
Valmiera FK
BFC Daugavpils
March 17
FT
FK Palanga
FK Panevezys
March 17
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Nomme JK Kalju
FT
Dinamo-Auto
Codru
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Krupa
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Tuzla City
FT
FK Zeljeznicar
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Sutjeska
Zeta
FT
FK Lovcen
FK Iskra
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Mornar
OFK Titograd
FT
Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem FC
FT
Racing Club
Belgrano
March 17
FT
Patronato de Parana
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Talleres
Tigre
FT
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
FT
River Plate
Independiente
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Boca Juniors
FT
Nueva Chicago
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Moron
FT
Guillermo Brown
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Los Andes
Santamarina
FT
Olimpo
Temperley
FT
Almagro
CA Defensores de Belgrano
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Instituto
FT
Almirante Brown
Colegiales
FT
CASD Camioneros
Villa Mitre
FT
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Sol de Mayo
CA Alvarado
FT
Union de Sunchales
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Deportivo Maipu
CA Chaco For Ever
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Boca Unidos
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Roca
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
FT
Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Altos Hornos Zapla
March 16
FT
Ponte Preta
Guarani
March 17
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Oeste FC
FT
Mirassol FC SP
Botafogo FC SP
FT
Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Royal Pari
Real Potosi
FT
Bolivar
Sport Boys Warnes
FT
San Jose
Guabira
FT
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Audax Italiano La Florida
CD O'Higgins
March 17
FT
Colo Colo
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
FT
Deportes Iquique
Palestino
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Union La Calera
FT
Everton CD
CD Antofagasta
FT
La Equidad
Patriotas
March 17
FT
Envigado
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Once Caldas
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Union Magdalena
Atletico Junior
FT
Atletico Huila
Tolima
FT
CD Jaguares
Alianza Petrolera
March 16
FT
Universidad Catolica
Delfin
March 17
FT
CD America de Quito
CSD Macara
FT
LDU de Quito
Aucas
FT
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Barcelona SC
FT
Emelec
El Nacional
FT
Libertad
Deportivo Santani
March 17
FT
Guarani
Olimpia
FT
Sport Huancayo
Ayacucho FC
March 17
FT
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Sporting Cristal
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Pirata FC
FT
Alianza Universidad
Real Garcilaso
FT
FBC Melgar
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Cerro Largo FC
Cerro
March 17
FT
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
Rampla Juniors
FT
Plaza Colonia
River Plate
FT
Racing
CA Progreso
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Club Atletico Penarol
Postp.
Estudiantes de Caracas
? - ?
Zamora FC
Postp.
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Zulia
Postp.
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Academia Puerto Cabello
Postp.
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
Postp.
Caracas
? - ?
Metropolitanos FC
Postp.
Monagas SC
? - ?
Trujillanos FC
FT
Sint Maarten U17
0 - 0
Bonaire U17
FT
Aruba U17
3 - 0
Bahamas U17
FT
Cruz Azul
CF Pachuca
March 17
FT
CD Guadalajara
CF America
FT
Tigres UANL
Queretaro FC
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
CF Monterrey
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
Atlas FC
FT
DC United
Real Salt Lake
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
Minnesota United
FT
New York City FC
Los Angeles FC
FT
FC Cincinnati
Portland Timbers
FT
Atlanta United Fc
Philadelphia Union
FT
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
March 16
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 1
North Carolina FC
FT
Charleston Battery
Hartford Athletic
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
March 17
FT
Birmingham Legion Fc
Ottawa Fury FC
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Memphis 901 Fc
Loudoun United Fc
FT
Nashville SC
0 - 1
Saint Louis FC
FT
OKC Energy FC
Las Vegas Lights
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
Fresno Fc
FT
San Antonio FC
Portland Timbers II
FT
Orange County SC
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
Tacoma Defiance
LA Galaxy II
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
New Mexico United
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
Guadalupe FC
FT
LD Alajuelense
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Deportiva San Carlos
Aband.
Limon
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Club Sport Herediano
FT
CD Chalatenango
Municipal Limeno
FT
CD Luis Angel Firpo
CD FAS
FT
AD Isidro Metapan
Cd Audaz
FT
Alianza FC
Sonsonate FC
FT
CD Pasaquina
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Jocoro Fc
0 - 0
CD Aguila
FT
Club Xelaju
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
Cd Chiantla
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Sanarate
FT
Lobos UPNFM
CD Vida
FT
Real de Minas
Juticalpa
March 17
FT
Dunbeholden Fc
0 - 2
Uwi FC
FT
Harbour View FC
1 - 1
Reno FC
FT
Humble Lions FC
1 - 1
Cavaliers FC
FT
Montego Bay United
1 - 5
Portmore United
FT
Mount Pleasant Fc
1 - 0
Arnett Gardens FC
FT
Tivoli Gardens
2 - 4
Waterhouse FC
March 17
FT
Sagan Tosu
Jubilo Iwata
FT
FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers
FT
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Oita Trinita
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Vegalta Sendai
March 17
FT
FC Gifu
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Mito Hollyhock
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Omiya Ardija
FT
Ventforet Kofu
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Machida Zelvia
FT
Ehime FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
AET
Bengaluru FC
FC Goa
FT
Home United FC
0 - 0
Balestier Khalsa FC
March 17
FT
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
0 - 0
Beijing Sport University FC
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 0
Sichuan Longfor FC
FT
Zhejiang Greentown FC
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FT
Daegu FC
1 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Jeonbuk FC
0 - 1
Gangwon FC
FT
Pohang Steelers
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Daejeon Citizen FC
0 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
FT
Gwangju FC
1 - 1
Busan I'Park
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
FC Anyang
March 17
FT
Port FC
PTT Rayong FC
FT
Samut Prakan City
0 - 0
Sukhothai FC
FT
Bangkok United
0 - 1
Buriram United
March 17
FT
FC Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 0
FC Wit Georgia
FT
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
March 17
FT
Paykan FC
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FT
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Sydney FC
Melbourne City FC
FT
Hamilton Wanderers Afc
Team Wellington
AAW
Tasman United
0 - 0
Canterbury United
FT
Wellington Phoenix Academy
Hawkes Bay United
FT
Auckland City FC
Waitakere United
FT
AS Otoho
Raja Casablanca
FT
Hassania Agadir
RSB Berkane
FT
Enugu Rangers
0 - 1
CS Sfaxien
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Salitas
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman
Nkana FC
FT
Zesco United
2 - 1
Asante Kotoko SC
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Petro Atletico
FT
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
El Zamalek
March 17
FT
AS Ain Mlila
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
Olympique de Medea
JS Kabylie
FT
ES Setif
MC Oran
March 17
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
El Hodood
March 17
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
Mathare United
March 17
FT
MCO Oujda
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FT
Chippa United FC
Highlands Park FC
March 17
FT
Katsina United
Kwara United
FT
MFM FC
Bendel Insurance
FT
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Enyimba
FT
Wikki Tourist
Rivers United FC
March 17
FT
Abia Warriors
Plateau United
FT
Delta Force FC
Nasarawa United
FT
El Kanemi Warriors
Gombe United
FT
Heartland Owerri
Akwa United
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Kano Pillars
FT
Yobe Desert Stars
Go Round