21:52 - 26 May 2019 (Sun)
March 11
FT
Roma
Empoli
March 11
FT
Venezia
Palermo
FT
Gubbio
Ternana
March 11
FT
Malaga
Osasuna
March 11
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Luebeck
Hamburger SV II
March 11
FT
Metz
Sochaux
FT
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ Alkmaar
March 11
FT
Benfica
Belenenses
March 11
FT
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Start
FT
Kalmar FF
Oskarshamns AIK
March 11
FT
AGF
OB
March 11
FT
Panetolikos
Panionios
March 11
FT
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
March 11
FT
Denizlispor
Umraniyespor
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
March 11
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
Ural
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Orenburg
March 11
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
March 11
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Plock SA
FT
FC FCSB
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Botosani
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Beroe
Vitosha Bistritsa
March 11
FT
Riteriais
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
March 11
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
March 11
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
FT
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
0 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT
Independiente
Aldosivi
FT
Huracan
San Martin de Tucuman
March 11
FT
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
FT
Tigre
Union
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Nueva Chicago
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 0
Almagro
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Los Andes
FT
Santamarina
Atletico Rafaela
FT
CA Alvarado
Union de Sunchales
March 11
FT
Villa Mitre
Sol de Mayo
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Douglas Haig
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
March 11
FT
Novorizontino
AD Sao Caetano SP
FT
Blooming
The Strongest
FT
CD Antofagasta
Curico Unido
FT
Independiente Medellin
Santa Fe
FT
Cucuta
Union Magdalena
March 11
FT
America de Cali
Once Caldas
March 10
FT
Delfin
Emelec
FT
Sol de America
Guarani
March 11
FT
Nacional
General Diaz
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Alianza Universidad
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Lala FC
FT
Los Angeles FC
Portland Timbers
FT
Guadalupe FC
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
CD Motagua
Real de Minas
March 11
FT
Harbour View FC
1 - 0
Humble Lions FC
FT
Tivoli Gardens
3 - 2
Portmore United
FT
Zawra'A Club
Al-Wasl FC
FT
AL Nassr FC
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FT
Al-Wahda
AL Ittihad
FT
Al Rayyan SC
Lokomotiv Tashkent
March 11
FT
Hilal Al-Quds
AL Wehdat
FT
Nejmeh SC
Al-Jaish SC (SYR)
March 11
FT
Al-Ittihad Sc Aleppo
Al-Najma Manama
FT
AL Jazeera Club Amman
Al Kuwait SC
FT
Bengaluru FC
Northeast United FC
March 11
FT
FC Wit Georgia
Chikhura
FT
Dila Gori
0 - 0
FC Sioni Bolnisi
March 11
FT
New Town Eagles FC
University of Tasmania SC
FT
Fawkner SC
Lalor Utd
FT
Mill Park
1 - 1
Moreland Utd
March 11
FT
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
El Hodood
0 - 0
ENPPI
FT
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
El Geish