02:24 - 24 Apr 2019 (Wed)
March 8
FT
Norwich City
Swansea City
March 8
FT
Coventry City
Burton Albion
March 8
FT
Lincoln City
Yeovil Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
March 8
FT
Juventus
Udinese
March 8
FT
Perugia
Verona
FT
Athletic Bilbao
RCD Espanyol
March 8
FT
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
March 8
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Karlsruher SC
FT
TSV Buchbach
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
0 - 0
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT
TSV Steinbach 1921
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT
VfB Stuttgart II
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Rodinghausen
March 8
FT
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Red Star
FT
AS Beziers
Le Havre
FT
Nancy
Lorient
FT
Clermont Foot
Grenoble
FT
Troyes
Chateauroux
FT
Paris FC
0 - 0
Niort
FT
Brest
Valenciennes
FT
Orleans
GFC Ajaccio
March 8
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Entente SSG
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Avranches
FT
Drancy
Chambly
FT
Rodez
Pau
FT
Tours
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Boulogne
Dunkerque
FT
Concarneau
Cholet
FT
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
FT
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
FT
FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Jong PSV
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
MVV Maastricht
Almere City FC
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Cambuur
FT
Telstar
FC Dordrecht
FT
TOP Oss
FC Twente
FT
Chaves
Rio Ave
March 8
FT
Hibernian
Rangers
FT
Falkirk
Ayr United
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Stroemsgodset
FT
Sirius
IK Brage
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Odds Ballklubb
Stabaek
Aband.
GIF Sundsvall
VPS
FT
Elfsborg
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Lillestroem
Kristiansund BK
FT
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
Stabaek 2
FT
Vaalerenga
Tromsoe
FT
FK Haugesund
Sandnes
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Mjoendalen
Skeid
March 8
FT
Hobro
FC Midtjylland
FT
Skive
Ringkobing IF
March 8
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Juniors OO
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Wattens
FT
SV Lafnitz
Amstetten
FT
Ried
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Austria Wien (A)
FC Liefering
FT
Wil
Winterthur
March 8
FT
Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
March 8
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Elazigspor
FT
Bohemian FC
Derry City
FT
Dundalk FC
Waterford FC
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Finn Harps
Cork City
March 8
FT
Athlone Town
Shelbourne FC
FT
Cabinteely FC
Longford Town
FT
Galway United FC
Bray Wanderers
FT
Limerick
0 - 0
Drogheda United
March 8
FT
Aberystwyth
Carmarthen
FT
Caernarfon
Bala Town
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Llandudno FC
FT
Llanelli
Cardiff Met University
FT
Glenavon
Linfield
FT
Jablonec
Teplice
FT
Znojmo
MFK Chrudim
FT
Usti nad Labem
0 - 0
FC Vlasim
March 8
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Jagiellonia Bialystok
March 8
FT
Odra Opole
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łódź
March 8
FT
Rudes
Inter Zapresic
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
Pofc Botev Vratsa
FC Vereya
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Mornar
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
March 8
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
Hapoel Afula FC
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 1
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
Hapoel Iksal FC
1 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
0 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FT
Deportivo Lara
Emelec
FT
LDU de Quito
Club Atletico Penarol
FT
Lanus
San Martin San Juan
FT
Barracas Central
Tristan Suarez
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
FT
Sacachispas FC
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
San Telmo
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Real Pilar
March 8
FT
Botafogo FC SP
RB Bragantino SP
FT
Oeste FC
Red Bull Brasil
March 8
FT
Santos FC
America RN
FT
CD O'Higgins
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Patriotas
Deportivo Cali
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Ayacucho FC
Binacional
FT
Zamora FC
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Motagua
March 8
FT
Shillong Lajong FC
Mohun Bagan
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Home United FC
March 8
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Teda
March 8
FT
Chonburi
Port FC
March 8
FT
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Persepolis
FT
Sepahan
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Sepidrood Rasht SC
FT
Esteghlal
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT
Pahang
Kedah
FT
AL Qadisiyah FC
AL Ahli Saudi FC
FT
AL Nassr FC
AL Ettifaq FC
FT
AL Hilal Riyadh
AL Wehda FC
FT
AL Ittihad FC
AL Fayha FC
AET
Al-Nasr
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC *
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Esperance
Horoya AC
FT
Orlando Pirates
FC Platinum
FT
Ismaily SC
TP Mazembe
FT
CS Constantine
Club Africain
March 8
FT
FUS Rabat
MCO Oujda