10:12 - 26 Apr 2019 (Fri)
February 8
FT
Aston Villa
Sheffield United
February 8
FT
Chievo
Roma
February 8
FT
Salernitana
Benevento
February 8
FT
Real Valladolid
Villarreal
February 8
FT
Sporting Gijon
Osasuna
February 8
FT
Mainz 05
Bayer Leverkusen
February 8
FT
1. FC Köln
FC St. Pauli
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
February 8
FT
VfL Osnabrück
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Postp.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
Postp.
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
February 8
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
FC Koeln II
February 8
FT
Dijon
Marseille
February 8
FT
AC Ajaccio
Niort
FT
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Nancy
Chateauroux
FT
Clermont Foot
Valenciennes
FT
Troyes
Paris FC
FT
Grenoble
Lorient
FT
Red Star
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Orleans
Le Havre
February 8
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Cholet
FT
Pau
Le Mans
FT
Tours
Avranches
FT
Boulogne
Entente SSG
FT
Concarneau
Laval
FT
Quevilly
Marignane Gignac
February 8
FT
NAC Breda
AZ Alkmaar
FT
Almere City FC
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Den Bosch
FC Volendam
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV
FT
Helmond Sport
FC Dordrecht
FT
Cambuur
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Telstar
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente
FT
TOP Oss
MVV Maastricht
February 8
FT
Genk
Standard Liege
FT
Westerlo
1 - 0
Tubize
February 8
FT
Moreirense
FC Porto
FT
Hammarby
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Tromsdalen
FT
Stroemsgodset
Hamarkameratene
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Gefle
FT
Malmoe FF
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
New York City FC
AIK
FT
Rapid Wien
ND Triglav
FT
Austria Wien
Trencin
Canc.
Hammarby
? - ?
Pohang Steelers
FT
Kalmar FF
Arsenal Tula
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Oestersunds FK
FC Rostov
FT
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Salzburg
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
Elfsborg
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Molde
Kristiansund BK
February 8
FT
AGF
Esbjerg FB
February 8
FT
KPV
Ilves
FT
FC Vaduz
Lausanne
February 8
FT
Kayserispor
Fenerbahce
February 8
FT
Connah's Quay
Caernarfon
FT
Llanelli
Aberystwyth
FT
TNS
Newtown
February 8
FT
Dukla Praha
Banik Ostrava
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
February 8
FT
Miedz Legnica
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Lech Poznan
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
February 8
FT
Rudes
NK Osijek
February 8
FT
Astra Giurgiu
FC Viitorul Constanta
February 8
AAW
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
0 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek FC
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
FT
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Atlético Nacional
FT
Deportivo Santani
CD Once Caldas
FT
Tigre
Banfield
FT
Santamarina
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
February 8
FT
Red Bull Brasil
Ituano FC
FT
Sao Bento
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosi
February 8
FT
Nacional Potosi
Always Ready
February 8
FT
Jamshedpur
Mumbai City FC
February 8
FT
Indian Arrows
0 - 2
Chennai City FC
February 8
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Kuala Lumpur FA
FT
Perak
Kedah
FT
AL Fayha FC
AL Ettifaq FC
FT
AL Batin FC
AL Hilal Riyadh
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Sydney FC
February 8
FT
MC Oran
Paradou AC
FT
CS Constantine
0 - 0
AS Ain Mlila
February 8
FT
Al Ahly
El Hodood
February 8
FT
RSB Berkane
MAT Tetouan
FT
Maritzburg United
Polokwane City
February 8
FT
Katsina United
Bendel Insurance
FT
Poland U18
Portugal U18
FT
Canary Islands U18
Serbia U18
FT
Norway U18
Slovakia U18
FT
Spain U18
Japan U18