11:07 - 23 Jan 2019 (Wed)
January 12
FT
West Ham United
Arsenal
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
FT
Burnley
Fulham
FT
Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Crystal Palace
Watford
FT
Leicester City
Southampton
FT
Chelsea
Newcastle United
January 12
FT
Birmingham City
Middlesbrough
FT
Brentford
Stoke City
FT
Bristol City
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Hull City
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Ipswich Town
Rotherham United
FT
Preston North End
Swansea City
FT
Reading
Nottingham Forest
FT
Sheffield United
Queens Park Rangers
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Norwich City
FT
Wigan Athletic
Aston Villa
FT
Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
January 12
FT
Accrington Stanley
Bristol Rovers
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
FT
Burton Albion
Gillingham
FT
Coventry City
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Fleetwood Town
Oxford United
FT
Peterborough United
Rochdale
FT
Portsmouth
Blackpool
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
FT
Southend United
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Sunderland
Luton Town
FT
Walsall
Scunthorpe United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Doncaster Rovers
January 12
FT
Bury
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Cheltenham Town
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Newport County
FT
Exeter City
Morecambe
FT
Grimsby Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Mansfield Town
Yeovil Town
FT
Northampton Town
Carlisle United
FT
Notts County
Cambridge United
FT
Oldham Athletic
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Port Vale
Colchester United
FT
Stevenage
Crawley Town
FT
Swindon Town
Lincoln City
FT
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Darlington
Postp.
Ashton United
? - ?
Telford
FT
Bradford PA
FC United of Manchester
FT
Chester FC
Guiseley
FT
Chorley
Altrincham
Postp.
Chorley
? - ?
Brackley Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Boston United
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Curzon
FT
Southport
Leamington
Postp.
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Southport
FT
Bath City
East Thurrock United
FT
Billericay
Chippenham Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Wealdstone
FT
Dartford
St.Albans
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Weston Super Mare
FT
Gloucester City
Hungerford Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Dulwich Hamlet
Postp.
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Torquay United
Postp.
Oxford City
? - ?
Welling United
FT
Slough Town
Chelmsford
Postp.
Truro City
? - ?
Woking
January 12
FT
Lazio
Novara
AET
Sampdoria
Milan *
FT
Bologna
Juventus
January 12
FT
Leganes
SD Huesca
FT
Valencia
Real Valladolid
FT
Girona
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Villarreal
Getafe
January 12
FT
Albacete
Sporting Gijon
FT
Las Palmas
Osasuna
FT
Reus
Numancia
FT
Mallorca
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
January 12
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
0 - 1
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
FT
Real Sociedad B
Racing De Santader
FT
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Cd Calahorra
FT
SD Leioa
Sporting Gijon B
FT
SD Gernika Club
UP Langreo
FT
UD Logrones
SCD Durango
FT
CF Villarreal B
Club Lleida Esportiu
January 12
FT
Amiens
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Guingamp
Saint-Etienne
FT
Nice
Bordeaux
Postp.
Nimes
? - ?
Angers
January 12
FT
Grenoble
Le Havre
FT
Brest
Troyes
January 12
FT
Laval
Boulogne
FT
Roeselare
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
January 12
FT
Sporting CP
FC Porto
FT
Boavista
Maritimo
January 12
FT
Leixoes
Penafiel
January 12
FT
Alloa Athletic
Greenock Morton
FT
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Inverness CT
Ayr United
FT
Partick Thistle
Falkirk
FT
Queen of South
Ross County
January 12
FT
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers
FT
Brechin City
Dumbarton
FT
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer
FT
Montrose
East Fife
FT
Stenhousemuir
Arbroath
January 12
FT
Albion Rovers
Peterhead
FT
Berwick Rangers
Clyde
FT
Elgin City
Cowdenbeath
FT
Queen's Park
Edinburgh City
FT
Stirling Albion
Annan Athletic
January 12
FT
Vietnam
Iran
FT
Yemen
Iraq
January 12
FT
Lebanon
Saudi Arabia
FT
Denizlispor
Rizespor
FT
Mainz 05
Freiburg
FT
Erzurum BB
1461 Trabzon
FT
AaB
Hobro
FT
Karlsruher SC
Feyenoord
Canc.
Besiktas
? - ?
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
Mainz 05
Freiburg
FT
VfL Osnabrück
Young Boys
FT
Wolfsburg
Rijeka
FT
VVV-Venlo
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
Empoli
Perugia
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Galatasaray
FT
Raufoss
Mjoendalen
FT
Sudtirol
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Amstetten
FT
Sao Paulo
Ajax
FT
Flamengo
Eintracht Frankfurt
January 12
FT
AE Larissa
Apollon Smyrnis
FT
Atromitos
Panetolikos
FT
OFI Crete
Panionios
January 12
FT
Irodotos
AOK Kerkyra
January 12
FT
Bala Town FC
Caernarfon Town FC
FT
Barry Town United FC
Aberystwyth
FT
Carmarthen
Connah's Quay
FT
Llandudno FC
Cardiff Met University
FT
Newtown
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
TNS
Llanelli Town AFC
FT
Ballymena United
Dungannon Swifts
FT
Cliftonville
Ards
FT
Coleraine
Glenavon
FT
Institute
Glentoran
FT
Linfield
Warrenpoint Town
January 12
FT
Pafos FC
Nea Salamis
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Doxa Katokopia
FT
APOEL Nicosia
Anorthosis
January 12
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
FC Ashdod
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
0 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Maccabi Haifa FC
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Talleres
January 12
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
CF Lobos Buap
FT
Atlas FC
CF America
FT
CF Monterrey
Club Leon
FT
CD Aguila
Jocoro Fc
FT
CD Petapa
Coban Imperial
FT
Deportivo Iztapa
CSD Comunicaciones
FT
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Siquinala
FT
CD Marathon
Lobos UPNFM
January 12
FT
Mohun Bagan
1 - 0
North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Newcastle United Jets
January 12
FT
Newcastle Jets
3 - 1
Perth Glory FC
January 12
FT
Wellington Phoenix Academy FC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
FT
FC Platinum
Orlando Pirates
FT
TP Mazembe
Ismaily SC
FT
Simba SC
JS Saoura
FT
Al Ahly
AS Vita Club
January 12
FT
CR Belouizdad
Paradou AC
January 12
FT
MT Kenya United
Bandari
FT
Tusker FC
Mathare United
FT
AFC Leopards
KCB
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
Zoo FC
January 12
FT
Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT
OCK Khouribga
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FT
Black Leopards
SuperSport United
FT
Amazulu FC
Highlands Park
FT
Cape Town City FC
Baroka FC