11:17 - 15 Dec 2018 (Sat)
December 7
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Aston Villa
December 7
FT
Juventus
Inter
December 7
FT
Pescara
Carpi
December 7
FT
Leganes
Getafe
December 7
FT
Tenerife
Extremadura
December 7
FT
Werder Bremen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
December 7
FT
Hamburger SV
SC Paderborn 07
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Köln
December 7
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Meppen
FT
FC Bayern München II
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
December 7
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
BSV SW Rehden
FT
Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
December 7
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Bonner SC
FT
SC Verl
SV Rodinghausen
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
SC Wiedenbrück
December 7
Postp.
Monaco
? - ?
Nice
December 7
FT
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Excelsior
FT
FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
FC Volendam
FC Twente
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
Helmond Sport
FT
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
FT
RKC Waalwijk
MVV Maastricht
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Dordrecht
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Almere City FC
December 7
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
FT
Roeselare
OH Leuven
December 7
FT
FC Porto
Portimonense
December 7
FT
FC Midtjylland
OB
FT
Aarau
FC Vaduz
December 7
FT
Alanyaspor
Besiktas
December 7
FT
Zlin
FC Viktoria Plzen
FT
FK Dukla Prague
Pribram
December 7
FT
Mariupol
Shakhtar Donetsk
December 7
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
FT
Lech Poznan
WKS Slask Wroclaw
December 7
FT
Rudar Velenje
Maribor
December 7
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FT
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC
FT
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
FT
Temperley
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
FT
CA Defensores De Belgrano
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
CSD Tristan Suarez
FT
Ca Defensores Unidos
Flandria
FT
Club Atletico Fenix
0 - 1
Club Atletico Barracas Central
December 7
AP
Rosario Central *
Gimnasia LP
FT
Nacional Potosi
San Jose
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosi
FT
Cerro Porteno
Nacional
AP
FBC Melgar
Alianza Lima *
FT
Pumas
CF America
FT
CD FAS
Alianza FC
FT
Comunicaciones FC
Club Xelaju
December 7
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
FC Pune City
December 7
FT
North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
Indian Arrows
December 7
11:30
Gostaresh Foulad FC
? - ?
Persepolis
FT
Sepidrood Rasht SC
Esteghlal
Postp.
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
? - ?
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT
Padideh Khorasan FC
Machine Sazi FC
December 7
AET
Sanat Naft Abadan
Saipa
FT
Al Wehda
Al Taawon
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
December 7
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Canberra United FC
December 7
FT
FUS Rabat
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic