03:45 - 22 Jul 2019 (Mon)
December 5, 2018
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
AP
Luton Town
Southend United *
FT
Swansea City Academy
Bristol Rovers
December 5, 2018
FT
AS Viterbese Castrense
AS Bisceglie
December 5, 2018
FT
Novara
Pisa
FT
Sassuolo
Catania
18:30
Pisa
? - ?
Novara
18:30
Cittadella
? - ?
Benevento
FT
Chievo
Cagliari
December 5, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
Sant Andreu
FT
Girona
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo
FT
Sevilla
Villanovense
FT
Villarreal
Almeria
FT
Barcelona
Leonesa
FT
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
December 5, 2018
AET
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
Oostende *
FT
Kmsk Deinze
Eupen
FT
St.Truiden
3 - 2
KFC Mandel United
FT
KV Mechelen
2 - 0
Lokeren
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
December 5, 2018
FT
Panathinaikos
O F Ierapetras
December 5, 2018
FT
Keciorengucu
Galatasaray
FT
Umraniyespor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Boluspor
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FT
Altay Izmir
Kayserispor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
December 5, 2018
FT
Aris Limassol
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Onisilos Sotira FC
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
Anorthosis
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Pafos FC
FT
Omonia Aradippou
AEL Limassol
December 5, 2018
FT
FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
Ural
December 5, 2018
FT
Wisla Sandomierz
Odra Opole
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
KS Lechia Gdansk
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Legia Warszawa
December 5, 2018
FT
NK Osijek
Hajduk Split
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven
December 5, 2018
FT
Ivancsa
Haladas
FT
Budaorsi SC
Diosgyori VTK
AET
Erdi VSE
Tarr Andrashida SC *
FT
FC Tiszaujvaros
Budapest Honved
FT
Fuzesgyarmati Sk
Tiszakecske FC
FT
Senyo Carnifex Fc
Ferencvaros
FT
Soroksar SC
Bekescsaba
AET
BFC Siofok
Paksi FC *
FT
Budafoki Mte
Fehervar FC
FT
FC Ajka
MTK Budapest
FT
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Ujpest FC
December 5, 2018
FT
FK Belasica Strumica
2 - 0
FK Sileks
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 1
Makedonija GjP
FT
Fk Korabi
Fk Akademija Pandev
FT
Pobeda
KF Shkendija
December 5, 2018
FT
Hapoel Hadera
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana AFC
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Netanya FC
December 5, 2018
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
CD Aguila
Santa Tecla FC
December 5, 2018
FT
Thailand
Malaysia
December 5, 2018
FT
Northeast United FC
Bengaluru FC
December 5, 2018
FT
Real Kashmir
Aizawl
FT
Lightstars FC
Orlando Pirates
AP
Nyasa Big Bullets
Gor Mahia *
FT
JKU FC
0 - 2
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Nkana
UD Songo
FT
Platinum FC
1 - 0
CNaPS Sport
FT
Vipers SC
Al Merrikh
FT
Elect-Sport
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Mangasport
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
FT
Otôho d'Oyo
Primeiro de Agosto
FT
Al Ahly Benghazi
Nouadhibou
FT
Lobi Stars FC
UMS de Loum
FT
Ismaily SC
Le Messager Ngozi
FT
GAMTEL FC
CS Constantine
FT
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
0 - 0
JS Saoura
FT
African Stars FC
Volcan Club de Moroni
FT
Stade Malien Bamako
Union Sportive Centrafricaine
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Leones Vegetarianos
December 5, 2018
FT
Al Ahly
El Gounah
December 5, 2018
FT
Wydad Casablanca
Difaa El Jadida